Artjom Artjunin (A. Artjunin)
Últimos jogos
Estônia : Esiliiga A
27.04.23
FCI Levadia II
FC Tallinn
1
1
FIN
23.04.23
Alliance
FC Tallinn
2
3
FIN
16.04.23
FC Tallinn
Viimsi
3
2
FIN
Estônia : Copa
12.04.23
JK Tabasalu
FC Tallinn
2
1
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
09.04.23
Elva
FC Tallinn
1
1
FIN
02.04.23
FC Tallinn
Nõmme United
1
3
FIN
18.03.23
FC Tallinn
Paide II
3
2
FIN
12.03.23
Flora II
FC Tallinn
1
0
FIN
05.03.23
Legion
FC Tallinn
3
2
FIN
06.11.22
Flora II
FCI Levadia II
1
2
FIN
31.10.22
FCI Levadia II
Paide II
5
0
FIN
22.10.22
FCI Levadia II
Alliance
4
0
FIN
16.10.22
Nõmme United
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FIN
03.10.22
Pärnu
FCI Levadia II
2
1
FIN
17.09.22
FCI Levadia II
Tulevik Viljandi
3
2
FIN
05.09.22
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
0
3
FIN
01.09.22
Laagri
FCI Levadia II
1
0
FIN
27.08.22
FCI Levadia II
Pärnu
7
1
FIN
20.08.22
Tulevik Viljandi
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FIN
13.08.22
FCI Levadia II
Elva
1
1
FIN
06.08.22
Alliance
FCI Levadia II
0
4
FIN
30.07.22
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme United
2
4
FIN
18.07.22
Paide II
FCI Levadia II
1
4
FIN
03.07.22
FCI Levadia II
Viimsi
1
2
FIN
30.06.22
FCI Levadia II
Flora II
4
1
FIN
25.06.22
FCI Levadia II
Alliance
1
2
FIN
18.06.22
Nõmme United
FCI Levadia II
0
6
FIN
30.05.22
FCI Levadia II
Paide II
3
1
FIN
22.05.22
Alliance
FCI Levadia II
0
4
FIN
19.05.22
FCI Levadia II
Tulevik Viljandi
1
1
FIN
14.05.22
Laagri
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FIN
08.05.22
FCI Levadia II
Elva
3
1
FIN
01.05.22
FCI Levadia II
Pärnu
2
0
FIN
28.04.22
Viimsi
FCI Levadia II
1
3
FIN
23.04.22
Tulevik Viljandi
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FIN
18.04.22
FCI Levadia II
Laagri
3
2
FIN
14.04.22
FCI Levadia II
Nõmme United
2
1
FIN
09.04.22
Pärnu
FCI Levadia II
1
1
FIN
03.04.22
FCI Levadia II
Viimsi
3
0
FIN
03.03.22
Elva
FCI Levadia II
3
4
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
25.09.21
Legion
Levadia Tallinn
1
2
FIN
18.09.21
Legion
Tulevik Viljandi
3
1
FIN
10.09.21
Legion
Tammeka
3
1
FIN
29.08.21
Flora Tallinn
Legion
5
1
FIN
14.08.21
Legion
Trans Narva
0
0
FIN
06.08.21
Legion
Vaprus
2
1
FIN
01.08.21
Nõmme Kalju
Legion
3
1
FIN
17.07.21
Kuressaare
Legion
1
1
FIN
04.07.21
Tammeka
Legion
0
2
FIN
01.07.21
Vaprus
Legion
1
4
FIN
29.05.21
Legion
Levadia Tallinn
2
3
FIN
25.05.21
Tulevik Viljandi
Legion
1
0
FIN
15.05.21
Trans Narva
Legion
0
3
FIN
11.05.21
Legion
Vaprus
7
1
FIN
08.05.21
Flora Tallinn
Legion
2
1
FIN
01.05.21
Paide
Legion
1
0
FIN
24.04.21
Legion
Tulevik Viljandi
2
1
FIN
20.04.21
Tammeka
Legion
0
1
FIN
16.04.21
Legion
Kuressaare
1
0
FIN
11.04.21
Legion
Flora Tallinn
1
2
FIN
07.04.21
Trans Narva
Legion
0
0
FIN
04.04.21
Legion
Paide
1
1
FIN
28.03.21
Legion
Nõmme Kalju
0
1
FIN
20.03.21
Levadia Tallinn
Legion
4
3
FIN
28.11.20
Trans Narva
Legion
1
3
FIN
24.11.20
Legion
Kuressaare
0
1
FIN
21.11.20
Tallinna Kalev
Legion
0
2
FIN
14.11.20
Legion
Levadia Tallinn
1
2
FIN
31.10.20
Tulevik Viljandi
Legion
0
0
FIN
Estônia : Copa
28.10.20
Nõmme Kalju
Legion
3
0
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga
24.10.20
Legion
Tallinna Kalev
2
0
FIN
18.10.20
Legion
Paide
0
2
FIN
19.09.20
Kuressaare
Legion
2
2
FIN
13.09.20
Legion
Trans Narva
2
1
FIN
23.08.20
Legion
Flora Tallinn
1
3
FIN
15.08.20
Legion
Nõmme Kalju
0
6
FIN
08.08.20
Tulevik Viljandi
Legion
0
2
FIN
01.08.20
Legion
Paide
0
3
FIN
25.07.20
Trans Narva
Legion
2
0
FIN
17.07.20
Legion
Kuressaare
1
1
FIN
12.07.20
Levadia Tallinn
Legion
4
0
FIN
08.07.20
Tammeka
Legion
1
3
FIN
30.06.20
Legion
Tallinna Kalev
0
0
FIN
16.06.20
Legion
Tulevik Viljandi
0
2
FIN
13.06.20
Kuressaare
Legion
0
0
FIN
02.06.20
Tallinna Kalev
Legion
1
0
FIN
30.05.20
Legion
Tammeka
0
1
FIN
23.05.20
Nõmme Kalju
Legion
1
2
FIN
19.05.20
Legion
Levadia Tallinn
0
2
FIN
06.03.20
Flora Tallinn
Legion
3
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
06.12.19
Tsarsko selo
Etar
2
2
FIN
29.11.19
Etar
Slavia Sofia
0
2
FIN
25.11.19
Botev Plovdiv
Etar
2
0
FIN
06.11.19
Levski Sofia
Etar
3
0
FIN
30.10.19
Etar
CSKA Sofia
0
4
FIN
18.10.19
Dunav
Etar
0
2
FIN
05.10.19
Etar
Lokomotiv Plovdiv 1936
0
5
FIN
30.09.19
Arda
Etar
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Copa da Bulgária
26.09.19
FK Botev Galabovo
Etar
2
1
FIN
Bulgária : Parva Liga
23.09.19
Etar
Vitosha Bistritsa
1
0
FIN