Artiom Zabun (A. Zabun)
Últimos jogos
Romênia : Liga 2
07.12.19
SSU Poli Timişoara
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
1
0
FIN
30.11.19
Dacia Mioveni
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
1
FIN
23.11.19
Universitatea Cluj
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
0
FIN
16.11.19
SSU Poli Timişoara
CS Sportul Snagov
2
0
FIN
13.11.19
Ripensia Timişoara
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
1
FIN
09.11.19
SSU Poli Timişoara
Csikszereda
1
0
FIN
05.11.19
AS FC Buzău
SSU Poli Timişoara
0
1
FIN
02.11.19
Petrolul 52
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
0
FIN
26.10.19
SSU Poli Timişoara
Dunărea Călăraşi
1
1
FIN
20.10.19
UTA Arad
SSU Poli Timişoara
1
0
FIN
16.10.19
SSU Poli Timişoara
Metaloglobus
1
1
FIN
05.10.19
SSU Poli Timişoara
Argeș
3
0
FIN
Moldávia : Divizia Nationala
22.06.19
Zimbru Chisinau
FC Codru Lozova
1
1
FIN
15.06.19
FC Codru Lozova
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
30.05.19
FC Codru Lozova
Petrocub
0
1
FIN
25.05.19
FC Codru Lozova
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
3
FIN
18.05.19
FC Codru Lozova
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
2
FIN
26.04.19
FC Codru Lozova
Zimbru Chisinau
0
3
FIN
20.04.19
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Codru Lozova
2
1
FIN
13.04.19
Petrocub
FC Codru Lozova
1
1
FIN
06.04.19
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Codru Lozova
2
1
FIN
02.04.19
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Codru Lozova
2
0
FIN
30.03.19
FC Codru Lozova
Milsami
0
3
FIN
17.03.19
Dinamo-Auto
FC Codru Lozova
3
0
FIN
26.11.17
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
1
FIN
18.11.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
0
FIN
03.11.17
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Milsami
0
3
FIN
28.10.17
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
1
FIN
20.10.17
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
1
FIN
15.10.17
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Dinamo-Auto
1
0
FIN
29.09.17
Petrocub
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
2
FIN
23.09.17
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru Chisinau
0
0
FIN
15.09.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
0
FIN
10.09.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FIN
25.08.17
Sfîntul Gheorghe
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
1
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
05.08.17
Dinamo Brest
Krumkachy
3
0
FIN
29.07.17
Vitebsk
Krumkachy
2
2
FIN
03.06.17
FK Gorodeya
Krumkachy
1
1
FIN
26.05.17
Krumkachy
Isloch
2
0
FIN
21.05.17
Neman Grodno
Krumkachy
2
0
FIN
16.05.17
Krumkachy
Slavia
1
1
FIN
11.05.17
Torpedo BelAZ
Krumkachy
3
0
FIN
07.05.17
Krumkachy
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
2
FIN
29.04.17
Naftan
Krumkachy
0
3
FIN
21.04.17
Krumkachy
BATE Borisov
2
3
FIN
14.04.17
Dnepr Mogilev
Krumkachy
2
1
FIN
09.04.17
Krumkachy
Dinamo Brest
1
1
FIN
02.04.17
Krumkachy
Vitebsk
1
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Seleções
17.01.17
Catar
Moldávia
1
1
FIN
Moldávia : Divizia Nationala
20.05.16
Saksan
Dinamo-Auto
0
1
FIN
07.05.16
Saksan
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
0
FIN
30.04.16
Petrocub
Saksan
2
0
FIN
24.04.16
Zimbru Chisinau
Saksan
1
0
FIN
Moldávia : Copa da Moldávia
19.04.16
FC Zaria Bălţi
Saksan
5
1
FIN
Moldávia : Divizia Nationala
15.04.16
Saksan
Milsami
0
1
FIN
10.04.16
Saksan
FC Academia Chişinău
0
3
FIN
03.04.16
FC Zaria Bălţi
Saksan
2
0
FIN
20.05.15
Dinamo-Auto
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
09.05.15
Saksan
Sheriff Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
03.05.15
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Tiraspol
4
0
FIN
Moldávia : Copa da Moldávia
29.04.15
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami
3
0
FIN
Moldávia : Divizia Nationala
21.05.14
Sheriff Tiraspol
FC Tiraspol
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17
30.09.12
Arménia Sub-17
Moldávia Sub-17
0
3
FIN
27.09.12
Moldávia Sub-17
Sérvia Sub-17
0
4
FIN
25.09.12
Bielorrússia Sub-17
Moldávia Sub-17
1
0
FIN
26.09.11
Moldávia Sub-17
Bulgária Sub-17
0
2
FIN
23.09.11
Geórgia Sub-17
Moldávia Sub-17
2
1
FIN
21.09.11
Suécia Sub-17
Moldávia Sub-17
3
0
FIN