Arseni Chakur (A. Chakur)
Últimos jogos
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
08.06.24
Shakhtyor Petrikov
ABFF Sub-17
2
0
FIN
02.06.24
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
2
FIN
18.05.24
Lida
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
5
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
11.05.24
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
BATE Borisov
1
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
10.05.24
Shakhtyor Petrikov
FK Dinamo Minsk II
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
02.05.24
Neman Grodno
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
1
0
FIN
28.04.24
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slutsk
1
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
27.04.24
Shakhtyor Petrikov
BATE II
1
3
FIN
21.04.24
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Energetyk-BGU
0
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
20.04.24
Arsenal
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
0
FIN
14.04.24
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Slavia
1
3
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
13.04.24
Ostrovets
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
0
FIN
07.04.24
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Molodechno
0
2
FIN
Bielorrússia : Vysshaya Liga
06.04.24
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Dinamo Brest
0
4
FIN
30.03.24
Isloch
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
0
0
FIN
17.03.24
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Vitebsk
1
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Copa
10.03.24
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
Torpedo BelAZ
1
0
FIN
06.03.24
Torpedo BelAZ
Shakhtyor Soligorsk
2
0
FIN
Bielorrússia : Pershaya Liga
18.11.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Dnepr Mogilev
0
1
FIN
12.11.23
Niva Dolbizno
Shakhtyor Petrikov
1
3
FIN
05.11.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
1
5
FIN
28.10.23
Vitebsk
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
1
FIN
21.10.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Volna
2
1
FIN
14.10.23
Bumprom
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
1
FIN
30.09.23
Osipovichy
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
1
FIN
17.09.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Molodechno
3
3
FIN
09.09.23
Ostrovets
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
1
FIN
02.09.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
FK Dnepr Rogachev
1
3
FIN
26.08.23
Slonim
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
1
FIN
21.08.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Baranovichi
1
1
FIN
16.08.23
Lokomotiv Gomel
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
0
FIN
12.08.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Arsenal
0
1
FIN
05.08.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Lida
0
1
FIN
16.07.23
Dnepr Mogilev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
6
1
FIN
09.07.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Niva Dolbizno
1
3
FIN
02.07.23
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
0
FIN
25.06.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Vitebsk
1
6
FIN
17.06.23
Volna
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
0
FIN
10.06.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Bumprom
1
1
FIN
03.06.23
Orsha
Shakhtyor Petrikov
3
2
FIN
28.05.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Osipovichy
1
1
FIN
13.05.23
Molodechno
Shakhtyor Petrikov
2
1
FIN
08.05.23
Shakhtyor Petrikov
Ostrovets
2
4
FIN
01.05.23
FK Dnepr Rogachev
Shakhtyor Petrikov
0
2
FIN