Antonio Mršić (A. Mršić)
Últimos jogos
Turquia : Segunda Divisão
16.02.20
Balıkesirspor
Istanbulspor
0
5
FIN
09.02.20
Ümraniyespor
Balıkesirspor
0
3
FIN
02.02.20
Balıkesirspor
Altay Izmir
0
0
FIN
26.01.20
BB Erzurumspor
Balıkesirspor
1
0
FIN
20.01.20
Balıkesirspor
Adana Demirspor
1
6
FIN
28.12.19
Balıkesirspor
Ankaraspor
1
1
FIN
21.12.19
Eskisehirspor
Balıkesirspor
1
2
FIN
15.12.19
Balıkesirspor
Akhisarspor
0
0
FIN
07.12.19
Fatih Karagümrük
Balıkesirspor
0
0
FIN
02.12.19
Balıkesirspor
Hatayspor
0
1
FIN
10.11.19
Balıkesirspor
Altınordu
0
0
FIN
04.11.19
Bursaspor
Balıkesirspor
0
0
FIN
26.10.19
Balıkesirspor
Adanaspor
3
0
FIN
20.10.19
Ankara Keçiörengücü
Balıkesirspor
1
0
FIN
05.10.19
Balıkesirspor
Boluspor
3
2
FIN
20.09.19
Istanbulspor
Balıkesirspor
2
2
FIN
13.09.19
Balıkesirspor
Ümraniyespor
2
0
FIN
Israel : Liga Leumit
17.05.19
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Marmorek
1
0
FIN
13.05.19
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0
0
FIN
06.05.19
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
1
0
FIN
29.04.19
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
24.04.19
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
1
FIN
12.04.19
Hapoel Bnei Lod
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
4
1
FIN
05.04.19
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Iksal
1
1
FIN
22.03.19
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Marmorek
2
0
FIN
15.03.19
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
1
FIN
08.03.19
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
1
FIN
01.03.19
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN
22.02.19
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
3
1
FIN
15.02.19
Hapoel Petah Tikva
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
0
FIN
08.02.19
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
0
2
FIN
04.02.19
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
1
0
FIN
28.01.19
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
4
1
FIN
18.01.19
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Iksal
4
1
FIN
11.01.19
Hapoel Ashkelon
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
0
FIN
07.01.19
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
1
2
FIN
01.01.19
Hapoel Jerusalém
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN
25.12.18
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
1
FIN
14.12.18
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Bnei Lod
4
1
FIN
07.12.18
Hapoel Marmorek
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN
30.11.18
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Afula
1
1
FIN
09.11.18
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
4
1
FIN
02.11.18
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
26.10.18
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0
0
FIN
22.10.18
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Petah Tikva
2
2
FIN
12.10.18
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0
1
FIN
05.10.18
Beitar Tel Aviv Bat Yam
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN
28.09.18
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
0
2
FIN
21.09.18
Hapoel Iksal
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
2
FIN
17.09.18
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
1
FIN
12.09.18
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
1
1
FIN
03.09.18
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Jerusalém
1
4
FIN
23.08.18
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
0
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
13.05.18
Hapoel Acre
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
2
FIN
05.05.18
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FIN
28.04.18
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Hapoel Ra'anana
1
3
FIN
21.04.18
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
15.04.18
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Petah Tikva
2
2
FIN
10.03.18
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
2
0
FIN
03.03.18
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
24.02.18
Hapoel Ashkelon
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
0
2
FIN
17.02.18
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Maccabi Haifa
1
0
FIN
11.02.18
Maccabi Netanya
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
1
FIN
03.02.18
Hapoel Haifa
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
1
0
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
25.05.17
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
13.05.17
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ashdod
2
1
FIN
06.05.17
Hapoel Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
27.04.17
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
2
FIN
22.04.17
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
08.04.17
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
0
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
04.04.17
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ramat Gan
1
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
01.04.17
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
19.03.17
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
2
FIN
12.03.17
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ashkelon
0
0
FIN
04.03.17
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
28.02.17
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ashdod
2
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
25.02.17
Maccabi Tel Aviv
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
0
FIN
11.02.17
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
08.02.17
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
4
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
04.02.17
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Beitar Jerusalém
1
1
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
25.01.17
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
4
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
22.01.17
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ashdod
2
0
FIN
14.01.17
Hapoel Beer Sheva
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
1
FIN
11.01.17
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
1
FIN
Israel : Copa do Estado
05.01.17
Hapoel Acre
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
PEN
3
4
3
3
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
31.12.16
Maccabi Haifa
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
24.12.16
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Haifa
1
1
FIN
17.12.16
Ihoud Bnei Sakhnin
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
1
FIN
10.12.16
Hapoel Ashkelon
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
04.12.16
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
Israel : Copa Toto Ligat Al
30.11.16
Ashdod
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
0
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
27.11.16
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
20.11.16
Hapoel Ra'anana
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
1
0
FIN
05.11.16
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
1
FIN
31.10.16
Beitar Jerusalém
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
2
2
FIN
Israel : Copa Toto Ligat Al
25.10.16
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Ashdod
2
3
FIN
Israel : Ligat ha'Al
22.10.16
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Petah Tikva
1
4
FIN
25.09.16
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Beer Sheva
0
3
FIN
17.09.16
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
0
1
FIN
10.09.16
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Haifa
1
1
FIN