Alexandru Răilean (A. Răilean)
Últimos jogos
Moldávia : Divizia Nationala
26.11.17
Sheriff Tiraspol
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
1
FIN
18.11.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
0
FIN
04.11.17
Dinamo-Auto
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
3
FIN
29.10.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Petrocub
0
0
FIN
20.10.17
Zimbru Chisinau
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
1
FIN
14.10.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
0
FIN
30.09.17
FC Zaria Bălţi
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
3
0
FIN
24.09.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
2
0
FIN
16.09.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Milsami
1
3
FIN
10.09.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
25.08.17
Sfîntul Gheorghe
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
1
FIN
19.08.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Dinamo-Auto
1
1
FIN
12.08.17
Petrocub
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
1
FIN
04.08.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
Zimbru Chisinau
1
0
FIN
30.07.17
FC Dacia Chişinău
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
2
1
FIN
24.07.17
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
FC Zaria Bălţi
2
4
FIN
15.07.17
FC Spicul Chișcăreni
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
1
1
FIN
09.07.17
Milsami
CSF Speranţa Nisporeni
0
1
FIN
20.05.15
Milsami
FC Dacia Chişinău
2
1
FIN
15.05.15
Milsami
FC Zaria Bălţi
5
0
FIN
10.05.15
FC Academia Chişinău
Milsami
1
3
FIN
03.05.15
Milsami
Zimbru Chisinau
2
1
FIN
Moldávia : Copa da Moldávia
29.04.15
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami
3
0
FIN
Moldávia : Divizia Nationala
24.04.15
Saksan
Milsami
1
0
FIN
18.04.15
Milsami
FC Tiraspol
1
2
FIN
11.04.15
Sheriff Tiraspol
Milsami
2
3
FIN
05.04.15
Dinamo-Auto
Milsami
1
2
FIN
15.03.15
Milsami
FC Tiraspol
1
0
FIN
04.03.15
Milsami
FC Academia Chişinău
1
0
FIN
28.02.15
Zimbru Chisinau
Milsami
0
2
FIN
17.08.13
FC Costuleni
Dinamo-Auto
3
0
FIN
27.07.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Costuleni
2
1
FIN
21.05.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Academia Chişinău
3
1
FIN
16.05.13
FC Rapid Ghidighici
FC Speranţa Cahul
0
3
FIN
11.05.13
Milsami
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
2
FIN
27.04.13
FC Dacia Chişinău
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
0
FIN
03.03.13
FC Zaria Bălţi
FC Rapid Ghidighici
1
3
FIN
23.05.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Dacia Chişinău
3
1
FIN
18.05.12
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
5
0
FIN
10.05.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
2
0
FIN
06.05.12
FC Costuleni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
0
FIN
01.05.12
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
0
FIN
27.04.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Nistru Otaci
1
0
FIN
21.04.12
FC Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
1
FIN
14.04.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
0
FIN
06.04.12
Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
FIN
30.03.12
Zimbru Chisinau
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FIN
25.03.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru Chisinau
0
3
FIN
21.03.12
FC Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
1
FIN
16.03.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
FIN
04.03.12
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
0
2
FIN
29.11.11
Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
1
FIN
19.11.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
6
FIN
05.11.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
5
0
FIN
30.10.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
1
FIN
22.10.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
FIN
15.10.11
FC Costuleni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
1
FIN
01.10.11
Zimbru Chisinau
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FIN
10.09.11
FC Academia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
2
FIN
20.08.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FIN
06.08.11
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
2
FIN
23.07.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Costuleni
2
1
FIN
22.05.11
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
3
FIN
17.05.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
1
3
FIN
13.05.11
Zimbru Chisinau
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
FIN
08.05.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Nistru Otaci
1
1
FIN
30.04.11
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
1
FIN
23.04.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Costuleni
2
0
FIN
16.04.11
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
1
FIN
10.04.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tighina
2
0
FIN
06.04.11
Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
0
FIN
02.04.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol
0
1
FIN
20.03.11
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
6
0
FIN
16.03.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
0
2
FIN
11.03.11
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
3
0
FIN
06.03.11
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
1
FIN
02.03.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Rapid Ghidighici
0
0
FIN
26.02.11
FC Tighina
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
2
FIN
21.02.11
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Sheriff Tiraspol
1
1
FIN
16.02.11
FC Academia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FIN
16.12.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Costuleni
1
2
FIN
12.12.10
FC Dacia Chişinău
Sfîntul Gheorghe
7
0
FIN
04.12.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Nistru Otaci
2
1
FIN
28.11.10
FC Zaria Bălţi
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
1
FIN
20.11.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tiraspol
0
2
FIN
14.11.10
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
0
FIN
06.11.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Milsami
0
4
FIN
31.10.10
Zimbru Chisinau
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
1
FIN
23.10.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
2
2
FIN
16.10.10
FC Rapid Ghidighici
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
0
FIN
02.10.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Tighina
1
2
FIN
26.09.10
Sheriff Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
4
0
FIN
18.09.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Academia Chişinău
1
1
FIN
09.09.10
FC Costuleni
Sfîntul Gheorghe
0
3
FIN
29.08.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Dacia Chişinău
0
2
FIN
21.08.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Zaria Bălţi
0
2
FIN
15.08.10
FC Tiraspol
Sfîntul Gheorghe
1
0
FIN
07.08.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
FC Iskra-Stal Ribnita
2
2
FIN
01.08.10
Milsami
Sfîntul Gheorghe
2
1
FIN
25.07.10
Sfîntul Gheorghe
Zimbru Chisinau
0
3
FIN