Aleksandr Krupoder (A. Krupoder)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2
02.11.19
Torpedo Vladimir
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FIN
26.10.19
Luki-Energiya
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
2
FIN
19.10.19
Murom
Luki-Energiya
5
1
FIN
12.10.19
Luki-Energiya
Kazanka
1
2
FIN
05.10.19
Leningradets
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FIN
28.09.19
Luki-Energiya
FK Olimp Khimki
0
1
FIN
13.09.19
Luki-Energiya
Kolomna
4
2
FIN
06.09.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
0
FIN
30.08.19
Zenit II
Luki-Energiya
4
1
FIN
23.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2
0
FIN
16.08.19
Veles
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FIN
09.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Torpedo Vladimir
1
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
05.08.19
Luki-Energiya
Leningradets
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
01.08.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
28.07.19
Pskov 747
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
24.07.19
Luki-Energiya
Murom
0
0
FIN
16.07.19
Znamya Truda
Luki-Energiya
1
2
FIN
02.06.19
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
Luki-Energiya
2
0
FIN
25.05.19
Luki-Energiya
Murom
0
1
FIN
20.05.19
FK Chertanovo Moscou II
Luki-Energiya
1
2
FIN
03.05.19
Luki-Energiya
Znamya Truda
0
2
FIN
27.04.19
Kolomna
Luki-Energiya
0
2
FIN
19.04.19
Luki-Energiya
Pskov 747
1
0
FIN
13.04.19
Leningradets
Luki-Energiya
3
1
FIN
27.10.18
Veles
Luki-Energiya
0
1
FIN
20.10.18
Znamya Truda
Veles
0
1
FIN
13.10.18
Veles
Pskov 747
3
0
FIN
06.10.18
Leningradets
Veles
0
2
FIN
29.09.18
Veles
FK Dnepr Smolensk
5
0
FIN
22.09.18
Kazanka
Veles
3
0
FIN
15.09.18
Veles
Torpedo Vladimir
0
1
FIN
03.09.18
Tekstilshchik
Veles
1
1
FIN
25.08.18
Veles
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
1
0
FIN
17.08.18
Murom
Veles
2
2
FIN
10.08.18
Veles
FK Chertanovo Moscou II
2
1
FIN
03.08.18
Luki-Energiya
Veles
3
0
FIN
Rússia : Copa
30.07.18
Kaluga
Veles
2
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
26.07.18
Veles
Znamya Truda
1
1
FIN
18.07.18
Kolomna
Veles
1
2
FIN
27.05.18
FK Spartak Kostroma
Veles
2
1
FIN
20.05.18
Veles
Kazanka
2
2
FIN
11.05.18
Veles
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
1
0
FIN
04.05.18
FK Dnepr Smolensk
Veles
2
0
FIN
20.04.18
Murom
Veles
1
2
FIN
14.04.18
Veles
Pskov 747
4
2
FIN
08.04.18
Chertanovo
Veles
0
1
FIN
11.11.17
Veles
Kolomna
4
0
FIN
04.11.17
Torpedo Vladimir
Veles
1
0
FIN
28.10.17
Veles
Luki-Energiya
2
1
FIN
21.10.17
Znamya Truda
Veles
1
3
FIN
13.10.17
Kazanka
Veles
1
2
FIN
07.10.17
Veles
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
0
FIN
01.10.17
FK Dinamo St. Petersburg II
Veles
2
3
FIN
23.09.17
Veles
FK Dnepr Smolensk
2
1
FIN
16.09.17
Tekstilshchik
Veles
3
2
FIN
08.09.17
Veles
Murom
2
2
FIN
01.09.17
Pskov 747
Veles
2
0
FIN
27.08.17
Veles
Chertanovo
0
2
FIN
18.08.17
Kolomna
Veles
0
6
FIN
11.08.17
Veles
Torpedo Vladimir
2
0
FIN
03.08.17
Luki-Energiya
Veles
0
0
FIN
27.07.17
Veles
Znamya Truda
3
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
23.07.17
Veles
Torpedo Moscou
0
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
19.07.17
Veles
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
3
FIN
04.06.17
Torpedo Vladimir
FK Domodedovo Moscou
4
0
FIN
28.05.17
FK Domodedovo Moscou
Pskov 747
2
0
FIN
21.05.17
FK Domodedovo Moscou
Tekstilshchik
0
4
FIN
18.05.17
FK Domodedovo Moscou
FK Solaris Moscou
3
2
FIN
15.05.17
Znamya Truda
FK Domodedovo Moscou
1
0
FIN
30.04.17
Strogino
FK Domodedovo Moscou
1
0
FIN
26.04.17
FK Volga Tver
FK Domodedovo Moscou
0
0
FIN
22.04.17
FK Domodedovo Moscou
FK Dnepr Smolensk
0
2
FIN
16.04.17
Kolomna
FK Domodedovo Moscou
1
1
FIN
09.04.17
FK Domodedovo Moscou
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
06.11.16
FK Domodedovo Moscou
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
0
1
FIN
30.10.16
Sochi
FK Domodedovo Moscou
2
0
FIN
23.10.16
FK Domodedovo Moscou
Dinamo Moscou II
0
0
FIN
17.10.16
Pskov 747
FK Domodedovo Moscou
0
1
FIN
10.10.16
Tekstilshchik
FK Domodedovo Moscou
3
0
FIN
02.10.16
FK Domodedovo Moscou
Znamya Truda
3
0
FIN
26.09.16
FK Solaris Moscou
FK Domodedovo Moscou
2
3
FIN
17.09.16
FK Domodedovo Moscou
Strogino
0
0
FIN
10.09.16
FK Dnepr Smolensk
FK Domodedovo Moscou
0
2
FIN
02.09.16
FK Domodedovo Moscou
Kolomna
1
0
FIN
25.08.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Domodedovo Moscou
0
0
FIN
11.08.16
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Domodedovo Moscou
4
1
FIN
04.08.16
FK Domodedovo Moscou
Sochi
0
3
FIN
28.07.16
Dinamo Moscou II
FK Domodedovo Moscou
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
24.07.16
FK Vityaz Podolsk
FK Domodedovo Moscou
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
31.05.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Domodedovo Moscou
3
1
FIN
26.05.16
FK Volga Tver
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
2
FIN
23.05.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
Khimki
0
2
FIN
20.05.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
Znamya Truda
2
0
FIN
16.05.16
Olimp-Dolgoprudny
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
11.05.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Solaris Moscou
2
1
FIN
05.05.16
FK Karelia Petrozavodsk
FK Spartak Kostroma
1
3
FIN
30.04.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
Pskov 747
2
0
FIN
24.04.16
Strogino
FK Spartak Kostroma
0
0
FIN
20.04.16
FK Spartak Kostroma
FK Dnepr Smolensk
1
0
FIN
16.04.16
Kolomna
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
2
FIN