Aleksandr Golubtsov (A. Golubtsov)
Últimos jogos
Rússia : FNL 2 - Division A Gold
02.06.24
Irtysh Omsk
Kaluga
2
2
FIN
29.05.24
Kaluga
FK Spartak Kostroma
2
1
FIN
25.05.24
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
1
3
FIN
19.05.24
Kaluga
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
3
0
FIN
15.05.24
Volga Ulyanovsk
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
11.05.24
Kaluga
Mashuk-KMV
1
2
FIN
08.05.24
Kaluga
Dinamo Bryansk
1
2
FIN
04.05.24
FK Spartak Kostroma
Kaluga
5
2
FIN
28.04.24
Kaluga
Tekstilshchik
4
1
FIN
24.04.24
Avangard Kursk
Kaluga
1
2
FIN
20.04.24
Kaluga
Irtysh Omsk
0
0
FIN
07.04.24
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
03.04.24
Kaluga
Volga Ulyanovsk
3
3
FIN
30.03.24
Mashuk-KMV
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
18.03.24
Tekstilshchik
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
09.03.24
Kaluga
Avangard Kursk
0
1
FIN
02.03.24
Torpedo Miass
Kaluga
1
1
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
12.11.23
Zenit Penza
Kaluga
0
5
FIN
05.11.23
Kaluga
Kolomna
6
0
FIN
28.10.23
FK Kompozit Pavlovsky Posad
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
22.10.23
Kaluga
Peresvet Podolsk
5
0
FIN
15.10.23
Sakhalin
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
07.10.23
Kaluga
Akademiya Tambov
5
0
FIN
01.10.23
Arsenal Tula II
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
25.09.23
Kaluga
Sakhalinets
1
1
FIN
17.09.23
Strogino
Kaluga
0
5
FIN
Rússia : Copa
13.09.23
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
0
0
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
09.09.23
Kaluga
Dinamo Vladivostok
2
1
FIN
04.09.23
Ryazan
Kaluga
0
1
FIN
27.08.23
Kaluga
Znamya Noginsk
7
1
FIN
19.08.23
Saturn
Kaluga
1
0
FIN
13.08.23
Kaluga
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny
2
0
FIN
06.08.23
Kaluga
Kvant
7
0
FIN
29.07.23
Khimki II
Kaluga
1
3
FIN
22.07.23
Kaluga
SKA Khabarovsk II
1
0
FIN
28.05.23
Cherno Novorosisk
Biolog
3
0
FIN
21.05.23
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FIN
14.05.23
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
5
0
FIN
07.05.23
Rotor Volgograd
Biolog
3
0
FIN
22.04.23
Biolog
Chayka
0
2
FIN
15.04.23
SKA Rostov
Biolog
3
1
FIN
08.04.23
Biolog
Dinamo Stavropol
0
0
FIN
01.04.23
Cherno Novorosisk
Biolog
2
2
FIN
25.03.23
Biolog
Legion Dynamo
3
0
FIN
18.03.23
Biolog
Druzhba
0
1
FIN
13.11.22
Kuban Pavlovskaya
Biolog
1
2
FIN
09.11.22
Biolog
Mashuk-KMV
3
0
FIN
29.10.22
Spartak Nal'chik
Biolog
0
1
FIN
22.10.22
Biolog
Forte Taganrog
1
1
FIN
15.10.22
Chayka
Biolog
1
0
FIN
25.09.22
Biolog
Cherno Novorosisk
1
2
FIN
18.09.22
Legion Dynamo
Biolog
1
1
FIN
10.09.22
Druzhba
Biolog
0
1
FIN
04.06.22
Amkar Perm
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FIN
01.06.22
Amkar Perm
Irtysh Omsk
2
0
FIN
14.11.21
Amkar Perm
Zvezda Perm
1
0
FIN
09.11.21
Amkar Perm
Spartak Tuymazy
4
1
FIN
04.11.21
Amkar Perm
Orenburg II
3
0
FIN
04.10.21
Orenburg II
Amkar Perm
4
1
FIN
30.09.21
Spartak Tuymazy
Amkar Perm
4
1
FIN
26.09.21
Zvezda Perm
Amkar Perm
1
3
FIN
16.09.21
Amkar Perm
Novosibirsk
1
0
FIN
05.09.21
Torpedo Miass
Amkar Perm
0
2
FIN
29.08.21
Zenit Izhevsk
Amkar Perm
0
1
FIN
21.08.21
Amkar Perm
Chelyabinsk
0
1
FIN
07.08.21
Volga Ulyanovsk
Amkar Perm
0
0
FIN
01.08.21
Amkar Perm
Tyumen
1
1
FIN
23.07.21
Irtysh Omsk
Amkar Perm
1
2
FIN
20.07.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Amkar Perm
0
1
FIN
Rússia : Copa
14.07.21
Amkar Perm
Tyumen
2
2
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
15.06.21
Ural II
Volga Ulyanovsk
0
3
FIN
10.06.21
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
Ural II
1
3
FIN
04.06.21
Ural II
Lada Tolyatti
4
0
FIN
30.05.21
Lada SOK Dimitrovgrad
Ural II
0
0
FIN
24.05.21
Ural II
Nosta
0
3
FIN
18.05.21
Orenburg II
Ural II
0
6
FIN
10.05.21
Dinamo Barnaul
Ural II
1
0
FIN
07.05.21
Novosibirsk
Ural II
1
3
FIN
30.04.21
Ural II
Zvezda Perm
1
3
FIN
26.04.21
Tyumen
Ural II
2
1
FIN
21.04.21
Ural II
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
1
1
FIN
09.04.21
Ural II
KAMAZ
2
1
FIN
05.04.21
Ural II
Zenit Izhevsk
0
0
FIN
18.10.20
Zenit Izhevsk
Ural II
1
1
FIN
13.10.20
KAMAZ
Ural II
2
3
FIN
03.10.20
PFK Krylya Sovetov Samara II
Ural II
1
2
FIN
27.09.20
Ural II
Tyumen
1
2
FIN
20.09.20
Zvezda Perm
Ural II
2
2
FIN
10.09.20
Ural II
Novosibirsk
1
1
FIN
07.09.20
Ural II
Dinamo Barnaul
1
0
FIN
29.08.20
Ural II
Orenburg II
1
1
FIN
23.08.20
Nosta
Ural II
3
1
FIN
15.08.20
Ural II
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
2
1
FIN
09.08.20
Volga Ulyanovsk
Ural II
2
0
FIN
30.08.19
KAMAZ
Ural II
1
0
FIN
23.08.19
Ural II
Tyumen
3
3
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
17.08.19
Ural
Krylya Sovetov
1
3
FIN
Rússia : FNL 2
14.08.19
Lada Tolyatti
Ural II
0
2
FIN
08.08.19
Ural II
Ufa II
2
0
FIN
Rússia : Premier League
03.08.19
Ural
Rostov
2
2
FIN