Aleksander Jaeger (A. Jaeger)
Últimos jogos
Noruega : Eliteserien
20.05.24
Tromso
Rosenborg
3
2
FIN
12.05.24
HamKam
Haugesund
2
2
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM
08.05.24
Eidsvold
Sandnes Ulf
3
5
FIN
Noruega : Eliteserien
05.05.24
Sarpsborg 08
Lillestrom
1
0
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM
01.05.24
Råde IL
Sarpsborg 08
0
1
FIN
Noruega : Eliteserien
28.04.24
KFUM
Brann Bergen
0
0
FIN
07.04.24
HamKam
Molde
0
1
FIN
01.04.24
Rosenborg
Sandefjord
2
0
FIN
Noruega : Segunda Divisão
25.11.23
Start Kristiansand
Bryne
0
3
FIN
Noruega : Eliteserien
11.11.23
Haugesund
Brann Bergen
0
2
FIN
05.11.23
Stabaek
Bodo Glimt
0
4
FIN
28.10.23
Haugesund
Aalesund
6
1
FIN
08.10.23
Stabaek
Lillestrom
1
0
FIN
24.09.23
Bodo Glimt
Valerenga
4
2
FIN
03.09.23
Brann Bergen
Sarpsborg 08
1
0
FIN
Noruega : Segunda Divisão
27.08.23
Fredrikstad
Hødd
1
0
FIN
Noruega : Eliteserien
20.08.23
Viking
Stabaek
1
0
FIN
Noruega : Segunda Divisão
13.08.23
Kongsvinger
Åsane
3
1
FIN
09.08.23
Fredrikstad
Bryne
2
1
FIN
Noruega : Eliteserien
30.07.23
Rosenborg
Odd Grenland Skien
3
2
FIN
24.07.23
Viking
Aalesund
3
1
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM
12.07.23
Molde
Sarpsborg 08
3
1
FIN
Noruega : Eliteserien
07.07.23
HamKam
Aalesund
2
1
FIN
02.07.23
Haugesund
Odd Grenland Skien
2
1
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM
28.06.23
Gjøvik-Lyn
HamKam
0
5
FIN
Noruega : Eliteserien
11.06.23
Odd Grenland Skien
Molde
1
0
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM
07.06.23
Bærum
HamKam
PRO
1
3
1
1
FIN
Noruega : Eliteserien
04.06.23
Aalesund
Brann Bergen
1
3
FIN
Noruega : Segunda Divisão
29.05.23
Mjøndalen
Sandnes Ulf
1
3
FIN
Noruega : Eliteserien
16.05.23
Tromso
Bodo Glimt
2
3
FIN
07.05.23
Aalesund
Haugesund
0
0
FIN
30.04.23
Viking
HamKam
7
3
FIN
23.04.23
Stabaek
Haugesund
3
0
FIN
Noruega : Segunda Divisão
16.04.23
Skeid
Hødd
1
1
FIN
Noruega : Eliteserien
10.04.23
Tromso
Molde
1
0
FIN
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa Sub-17
13.03.23
Ucrânia Sub-17
Itália Sub-17
0
3
FIN
10.03.23
Ucrânia Sub-17
Irlanda Sub-17
0
3
FIN
07.03.23
Chipre Sub-17
Ucrânia Sub-17
2
4
FIN
Noruega : Segunda Divisão
13.11.22
Start Kristiansand
Kongsvinger
0
1
FIN
22.10.22
Mjøndalen
Grorud
3
0
FIN
16.10.22
Start Kristiansand
Åsane
4
1
FIN
10.10.22
KFUM
Stabaek
0
0
FIN
17.09.22
Åsane
Kongsvinger
1
2
FIN
12.09.22
Mjøndalen
Skeid
1
0
FIN
05.09.22
Raufoss
Fredrikstad
2
1
FIN
21.08.22
Stabaek
Start Kristiansand
5
0
FIN
31.07.22
Stabaek
Skeid
2
0
FIN
11.07.22
KFUM
Start Kristiansand
0
1
FIN
07.07.22
Stabaek
Stjørdals-Blink
4
2
FIN
03.07.22
Skeid
Grorud
3
2
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM
29.06.22
Moss
Start Kristiansand
0
3
FIN
Noruega : Segunda Divisão
26.06.22
Stabaek
Fredrikstad
0
0
FIN
30.05.22
Raufoss
Åsane
1
0
FIN
26.05.22
Mjøndalen
Ranheim
1
2
FIN
23.05.22
KFUM
Kongsvinger
1
0
FIN
08.05.22
Grorud
Start Kristiansand
0
3
FIN
25.04.22
Mjøndalen
Fredrikstad
2
0
FIN
Noruega : Toppserien
18.04.22
Lyn
Lillestrøm
1
3
FIN
Noruega : Segunda Divisão
11.04.22
Raufoss
Ranheim
1
1
FIN
03.04.22
KFUM
Grorud
2
2
FIN
06.12.21
Fredrikstad
KFUM
PEN
4
5
3
3
FIN
27.11.21
Start Kristiansand
Sandnes Ulf
2
2
FIN
20.11.21
Sandnes Ulf
KFUM
1
1
FIN
06.11.21
Raufoss
Strømmen
4
2
FIN
29.10.21
Fredrikstad
Åsane
2
3
FIN
23.10.21
Jerv
Start Kristiansand
3
2
FIN
20.10.21
Fredrikstad
Strømmen
3
1
FIN
02.10.21
Ullensaker / Kisa
Grorud
1
2
FIN
26.09.21
HamKam
Jerv
3
1
FIN
Noruega : Copa NM
22.09.21
Moss
Sandnes Ulf
1
7
FIN
Noruega : Segunda Divisão
15.09.21
KFUM
Fredrikstad
2
1
FIN
11.09.21
Raufoss
Sandnes Ulf
1
0
FIN
23.08.21
Strømmen
Aalesund
0
0
FIN
18.08.21
Sogndal
KFUM
3
2
FIN
17.07.21
Start Kristiansand
Raufoss
1
1
FIN
12.07.21
Jerv
Ullensaker / Kisa
3
3
FIN
05.07.21
Fredrikstad
KFUM
2
1
FIN
02.07.21
Strømmen
Start Kristiansand
2
1
FIN
26.06.21
Raufoss
HamKam
2
1
FIN
22.06.21
Ullensaker / Kisa
Fredrikstad
3
2
FIN
18.06.21
KFUM
Ranheim
2
1
FIN
29.05.21
Raufoss
Grorud
2
4
FIN
20.05.21
Grorud
Strømmen
1
0
FIN
15.05.21
Sogndal
Ullensaker / Kisa
1
1
FIN
13.12.20
Strømmen
Tromso
1
4
FIN
Noruega : Terceira Divisão
06.12.20
Asker
Skeid
1
1
FIN
Noruega : Segunda Divisão
21.11.20
Kongsvinger
Stjørdals-Blink
3
2
FIN
15.11.20
Ullensaker / Kisa
Lillestrom
1
0
FIN
07.11.20
Raufoss
Ranheim
0
0
FIN
28.10.20
Grorud
Åsane
1
4
FIN
25.10.20
Lillestrom
Sandnes Ulf
4
2
FIN
10.10.20
Jerv
Raufoss
4
2
FIN
03.10.20
Raufoss
HamKam
0
2
FIN
28.09.20
KFUM
Sandnes Ulf
1
0
FIN
21.09.20
Sogndal
Stjørdals-Blink
3
2
FIN
14.09.20
Kongsvinger
Åsane
2
4
FIN
30.08.20
Strømmen
Jerv
5
2
FIN
27.08.20
Ullensaker / Kisa
Kongsvinger
0
2
FIN
24.08.20
Grorud
KFUM
3
0
FIN
14.08.20
Lillestrom
Ullensaker / Kisa
2
2
FIN