Aldair Adulai Djaló Baldé (Aldair)
Últimos jogos
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
22.08.21
Bravo
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
FIN
15.08.21
Olimpija Ljubljana
Koper
1
3
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
12.08.21
Olimpija Ljubljana
Santa Clara
0
1
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
08.08.21
Tabor Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
2
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
05.08.21
Santa Clara
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
0
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
01.08.21
Olimpija Ljubljana
Maribor
3
1
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
29.07.21
Birkirkara
Olimpija Ljubljana
PEN
4
5
1
0
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
25.07.21
Radomlje
Olimpija Ljubljana
1
1
FIN
Europa : Liga da Conferência Europeia
22.07.21
Olimpija Ljubljana
Birkirkara
1
0
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
22.05.21
Tabor Sežana
Gorica
0
1
FIN
19.05.21
Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sežana
1
2
FIN
08.05.21
Tabor Sežana
Celje
0
1
FIN
04.05.21
Maribor
Tabor Sežana
2
1
FIN
01.05.21
Tabor Sežana
Domzale
0
0
FIN
25.04.21
Aluminij
Tabor Sežana
0
2
FIN
21.04.21
Tabor Sežana
Mura
3
1
FIN
17.04.21
Koper
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FIN
15.03.21
Gorica
Tabor Sežana
0
3
FIN
11.03.21
Tabor Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana
0
3
FIN
07.03.21
Tabor Sežana
Bravo
0
0
FIN
27.02.21
Celje
Tabor Sežana
0
3
FIN
24.02.21
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
0
4
FIN
21.02.21
Domzale
Tabor Sežana
2
1
FIN
14.02.21
Tabor Sežana
Aluminij
1
1
FIN
06.02.21
Bravo
Tabor Sežana
3
1
FIN
19.12.20
Tabor Sežana
Koper
3
4
FIN
16.12.20
Tabor Sežana
Gorica
1
0
FIN
12.12.20
Olimpija Ljubljana
Tabor Sežana
2
1
FIN
09.12.20
Tabor Sežana
Celje
1
0
FIN
28.11.20
Maribor
Tabor Sežana
1
0
FIN
25.11.20
Tabor Sežana
Domzale
1
1
FIN
22.11.20
Aluminij
Tabor Sežana
0
0
FIN
07.11.20
Tabor Sežana
Mura
0
0
FIN
03.11.20
Koper
Tabor Sežana
2
1
FIN
28.10.20
Gorica
Tabor Sežana
2
1
FIN
25.10.20
Tabor Sežana
Olimpija Ljubljana
2
1
FIN
Eslovênia : Copa
21.10.20
Radomlje
Tabor Sežana
3
2
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
18.10.20
Tabor Sežana
Bravo
2
0
FIN
04.10.20
Celje
Tabor Sežana
2
1
FIN
26.09.20
Tabor Sežana
Maribor
3
1
FIN
20.09.20
Domzale
Tabor Sežana
3
1
FIN
13.09.20
Tabor Sežana
Aluminij
3
1
FIN
Eslovênia : Copa
02.09.20
Bistrica
Tabor Sežana
1
2
FIN
Eslovênia : 1. SNL
30.08.20
Mura
Tabor Sežana
3
0
FIN
22.08.20
Tabor Sežana
Koper
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
12.05.19
Uniao Madeira
Marítimo II
0
2
FIN
05.05.19
Sporting Mêda
Uniao Madeira
1
4
FIN
01.05.19
Sanjoanense
Uniao Madeira
0
1
FIN
28.04.19
Uniao Madeira
RD Águeda
0
1
FIN
14.04.19
Uniao Madeira
Gondomar
2
2
FIN
07.04.19
Uniao Madeira
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
0
2
FIN
10.03.19
Uniao Madeira
FC Cesarense
1
0
FIN
03.03.19
Leca
Uniao Madeira
1
0
FIN
24.02.19
Uniao Madeira
SC Penalva do Castelo
0
0
FIN
17.02.19
Paredes
Uniao Madeira
5
1
FIN
10.02.19
Uniao Madeira
CD Cinfães
1
0
FIN
02.02.19
Espinho
Uniao Madeira
2
0
FIN
27.01.19
Uniao Madeira
Amarante
0
0
FIN
20.01.19
Lusitano FC de Vildemoinhos
Uniao Madeira
1
0
FIN
13.01.19
Marítimo II
Uniao Madeira
1
1
FIN
06.01.19
Uniao Madeira
Sporting Mêda
2
0
FIN
16.12.18
RD Águeda
Uniao Madeira
2
1
FIN
09.12.18
Uniao Madeira
Sanjoanense
1
1
FIN
02.12.18
Gondomar
Uniao Madeira
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Copa de Portugal
25.11.18
Uniao Madeira
Vitoria de Guimarães
0
2
FIN
Portugal : Campeonato de Portugal
18.11.18
Grupo Desportivo da Gafanha
Uniao Madeira
0
1
FIN
11.11.18
Uniao Madeira
FC Pedras Rubras
2
1
FIN
07.11.18
FC Cesarense
Uniao Madeira
0
1
FIN
04.11.18
SC Coimbrões
Uniao Madeira
1
3
FIN
28.10.18
Uniao Madeira
Lusitânia Lourosa
0
2
FIN
23.09.18
SC Penalva do Castelo
Uniao Madeira
2
0
FIN
16.09.18
Uniao Madeira
Paredes
1
0
FIN
Portugal : Liga Portugal 2
06.05.18
Gil Vicente
Sporting Covilhã
0
1
FIN
29.04.18
Academico Viseu
Gil Vicente
1
0
FIN
22.04.18
Gil Vicente
Nacional de Funchal
0
0
FIN
15.04.18
UD Oliveirense
Gil Vicente
1
1
FIN
25.02.18
Santa Clara
Gil Vicente
2
1
FIN
17.02.18
Gil Vicente
Sporting CP II
0
0
FIN
11.02.18
Gil Vicente
Academica de Coimbra
0
4
FIN
04.02.18
Uniao Madeira
Gil Vicente
0
0
FIN
29.01.18
Gil Vicente
Varzim
0
1
FIN
Chipre : Primeira Divisão
20.01.18
AEL Limassol
Omonia Nicosia
2
3
FIN
17.01.18
APOEL
AEL Limassol
2
1
FIN
14.01.18
Pafos
AEL Limassol
0
1
FIN
07.01.18
AEL Limassol
Ethnikos
3
0
FIN
03.01.18
Apollon Limassol
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
20.12.17
AEL Limassol
AEK Larnaca
0
0
FIN
17.12.17
Doxa
AEL Limassol
0
0
FIN
11.12.17
AEL Limassol
APOEL
0
0
FIN
03.12.17
Aris
AEL Limassol
1
2
FIN
25.11.17
Anorthosis Famagusta
AEL Limassol
1
1
FIN
19.11.17
AEL Limassol
Nea Salamis
3
1
FIN
05.11.17
AEL Limassol
Alki Oroklini
3
0
FIN
26.10.17
AEL Limassol
Olympiakos Nicosia
3
0
FIN
21.10.17
Omonia Nicosia
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
15.10.17
AEL Limassol
Pafos
0
1
FIN
01.10.17
Ethnikos
AEL Limassol
0
1
FIN
23.09.17
AEL Limassol
Apollon Limassol
1
1
FIN
16.09.17
AEK Larnaca
AEL Limassol
1
0
FIN
09.09.17
AEL Limassol
Doxa
1
0
FIN