Alberto Germán Barberá (Alberto Germán)
Últimos jogos
Espanha : Terceira RFEF
04.02.23
Patacona
Atzeneta
1
2
FIN
28.01.23
CF Gandía
Patacona
0
0
FIN
21.01.23
Levante II
Patacona
1
0
FIN
14.01.23
Patacona
Castellón II
0
2
FIN
17.12.22
Roda
Patacona
3
1
FIN
11.12.22
Patacona
Elche II
2
0
FIN
03.12.22
Jove Español
Patacona
2
3
FIN
27.11.22
Patacona
Acero
1
0
FIN
20.11.22
Silla
Patacona
1
1
FIN
05.11.22
Patacona
Torrent
0
1
FIN
30.10.22
Torrellano
Patacona
2
0
FIN
22.10.22
Patacona
Orihuela
1
0
FIN
15.10.22
Hércules II
Patacona
1
2
FIN
08.10.22
Patacona
Villarreal III
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Atzeneta
Patacona
1
1
FIN
24.09.22
Patacona
CF Gandía
1
0
FIN
17.09.22
Patacona
Levante II
0
1
FIN
11.09.22
Castellón II
Patacona
1
1
FIN
12.03.22
Jove Español
Silla
1
1
FIN
06.02.22
Silla
Hércules II
0
1
FIN
23.01.22
Silla
Torrent
1
1
FIN
15.01.22
Villarreal III
Silla
4
1
FIN
09.01.22
Silla
Torrellano
0
0
FIN
05.01.22
Saguntino
Silla
2
1
FIN
12.12.21
Silla
Callosa Deportiva
1
2
FIN
04.12.21
Silla
Atzeneta
2
0
FIN
28.11.21
Elche II
Silla
5
0
FIN
21.11.21
Silla
Benigànim
2
1
FIN
07.11.21
Silla
Jove Español
3
1
FIN
24.10.21
Silla
Orihuela
1
1
FIN
17.10.21
Castellón II
Silla
2
1
FIN
12.10.21
Silla
RC Catarroja
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Hércules II
Silla
1
0
FIN
19.09.21
Silla
Villarreal III
2
1
FIN
12.09.21
Torrellano
Silla
3
2
FIN
25.01.20
Acero
Eldense
2
1
FIN
11.01.20
Acero
Crevillente
0
2
FIN
22.12.19
Villarreal III
Acero
2
1
FIN
23.11.19
Acero
Paterna
1
1
FIN
17.11.19
Vilamarxant
Acero
3
2
FIN
09.11.19
Acero
Roda
1
1
FIN
01.11.19
Atzeneta
Acero
1
0
FIN
12.10.19
Acero
Benigànim
3
0
FIN
06.10.19
Intercity
Acero
1
1
FIN
28.09.19
Acero
Elche II
0
0
FIN
07.09.19
Eldense
Acero
2
0
FIN
12.05.19
Paterna
Acero
3
2
FIN
04.05.19
Acero
Roda
4
1
FIN
27.04.19
Jove Español
Acero
1
2
FIN
20.04.19
Acero
Saguntino
1
1
FIN
10.03.19
Elche II
Acero
2
2
FIN
02.03.19
Acero
Villarreal III
1
3
FIN
23.02.19
Torre Levante
Acero
2
1
FIN
16.02.19
Acero
Rayo Ibense
4
1
FIN
09.02.19
Olímpic Xàtiva
Acero
3
1
FIN
02.02.19
Acero
Paiporta
2
0
FIN
27.01.19
Alzira
Acero
1
0
FIN
19.01.19
Acero
Vilamarxant
0
1
FIN
12.01.19
Atzeneta
Acero
1
1
FIN
06.01.19
Crevillente
Acero
1
1
FIN
21.12.18
Acero
Paterna
4
3
FIN
15.12.18
Roda
Acero
2
1
FIN
24.11.18
Novelda CF
Acero
3
2
FIN
17.11.18
Acero
La Nucía
1
2
FIN
11.11.18
Orihuela
Acero
2
1
FIN
31.10.18
Acero
Elche II
1
1
FIN
28.10.18
Eldense
Acero
0
0
FIN
12.10.18
Villarreal III
Acero
4
2
FIN
06.10.18
Acero
Torre Levante
0
0
FIN
29.09.18
Rayo Ibense
Acero
0
1
FIN
16.09.18
Paiporta
Acero
1
0
FIN
08.09.18
Acero
Alzira
0
1
FIN
01.09.18
Vilamarxant
Acero
0
0
FIN
25.08.18
Acero
Atzeneta
1
3
FIN