Albert Alavedra (Albert Alavedra)
Informação do jogador
Passaporte
Nome completo:
Albert Alavedra
Nome conhecido:
Albert Alavedra
País:
Andorra
Nacionalidade:
Andorra
Idade:
25 (26.02.1999)
Dados técnicos
Posição:
Defensor
Informações de mercado
Empresários:
SEG
Carreira
Temporada | Equipe | Competição | ||||
2022/2023 | Primorje | 2. SNL | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2022/2023 | CF Badalona (Badalona II) | Terceira RFEF | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
2022/2023 | Primorje | Copa | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2021/2022 | Pobla Mafumet | Terceira RFEF | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2020/2021 | Calahorra II | Terceira RFEF | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2020/2021 | Pobla Mafumet | Terceira RFEF | 8 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2019/2020 | Manresa | Terceira RFEF | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2018/2019 | UD Logroñés II | Terceira RFEF | 22 | 3 | 2 | 0 |
Temporada | Equipe | Competição | ||||
2024 | Andorra | Eliminatórias Eurocopa | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022/2023 | Andorra | Liga das Nações da UEFA | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2022 Catar | Andorra | Eliminatórias Europa | 8 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
2022 | Andorra | Amistosos de Seleções | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2021 Hungria/Eslovénia | Andorra Sub-21 | Eurocopa Sub-21 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2021 | Andorra | Amistosos de Seleções | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020/2021 | Andorra | Liga das Nações da UEFA | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2020 | Andorra | Amistosos de Seleções | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2020 | Andorra | Eliminatórias Eurocopa | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2019 Itália | Andorra Sub-21 | Eurocopa Sub-21 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2018 Finlândia | Andorra Sub-19 | Eurocopa Sub-19 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
2017 Polónia | Andorra Sub-21 | Eurocopa Sub-21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
2016 Alemanha | Andorra Sub-19 | Eurocopa Sub-19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2016 Alemanha | Andorra Sub-19 | Eurocopa Sub-19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2016 Azerbaijão | Andorra Sub-17 | Eurocopa Sub-17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2016 Azerbaijão | Andorra Sub-17 | Eurocopa Sub-17 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
2015 Bulgária | Andorra Sub-17 | Eurocopa Sub-17 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
Últimos jogos
Europa : Eliminatórias Eurocopa
12.09.23
Suíça
Andorra
3
0
FIN
09.09.23
Andorra
Bielorrússia
0
0
FIN
19.06.23
Israel
Andorra
2
1
FIN
16.06.23
Andorra
Suíça
1
2
FIN
Eslovênia : 2. SNL
19.05.23
Primorje
Brinje Grosuplje
1
1
FIN
12.05.23
Aluminij
Primorje
0
1
FIN
03.05.23
Primorje
Rogaška
4
2
FIN
29.04.23
Ilirija
Primorje
1
0
FIN
22.04.23
Primorje
Krško
3
2
FIN
14.04.23
Krka
Primorje
1
0
FIN