Adriano Bertaccini (A. Bertaccini)
Últimos jogos
Bélgica : Pro League
12.05.24
Sint Truidense
Mechelen
2
1
FIN
03.05.24
Westerlo
Sint Truidense
2
2
FIN
27.04.24
Standard de Liège
Sint Truidense
1
1
FIN
23.04.24
Sint Truidense
Gent
0
2
FIN
20.04.24
OH Leuven
Sint Truidense
1
0
FIN
12.04.24
Sint Truidense
Standard de Liège
3
3
FIN
05.04.24
Mechelen
Sint Truidense
2
3
FIN
31.03.24
Sint Truidense
Westerlo
2
0
FIN
17.03.24
Sint Truidense
Club Brugge
2
1
FIN
10.03.24
AS Eupen
Sint Truidense
1
0
FIN
03.03.24
Antwerp
Sint Truidense
3
0
FIN
24.02.24
Sint Truidense
Westerlo
1
0
FIN
18.02.24
Anderlecht
Sint Truidense
4
1
FIN
09.02.24
Sint Truidense
Kortrijk
1
0
FIN
04.02.24
Cercle Brugge
Sint Truidense
4
1
FIN
Bélgica : 1B Pro League
28.01.24
Liège
Zulte Waregem
0
2
FIN
12.01.24
Liège
Patro Eisden
1
0
FIN
15.12.23
Verbroedering Dender
Liège
0
0
FIN
10.12.23
Liège
Francs Borains
1
0
FIN
03.12.23
Liège
Sérésien
2
1
FIN
26.11.23
Beerschot
Liège
3
0
FIN
12.11.23
Liège
Lierse K
2
4
FIN
03.11.23
KRC Genk Sub-23 (KRC Genk II)
Liège
2
3
FIN
29.10.23
Liège
RSC Anderlecht Sub-23 (RSC Anderlecht II)
0
2
FIN
21.10.23
Zulte Waregem
Liège
1
0
FIN
01.10.23
Liège
Lommel
2
1
FIN
24.09.23
Waasland-Beveren
Liège
1
2
FIN
15.09.23
Liège
Club Brugge KV II
3
1
FIN
Bélgica : Copa da Bélgica
09.09.23
RAAL La Louvière
Liège
2
0
FIN
Bélgica : 1B Pro League
02.09.23
Deinze
Liège
3
1
FIN
27.08.23
Liège
Oostende
2
0
FIN
20.08.23
Royal Standard de Liège Sub-23 (Royal Standard de Liège II)
Liège
2
1
FIN
12.08.23
Liège
Verbroedering Dender
0
1
FIN
Bélgica : National Division 1
20.05.23
Ninove
Thes Sport
2
1
FIN
29.04.23
Thes Sport
Mandel United
6
0
FIN
14.04.23
Thes Sport
Royal Antwerp B
1
2
FIN
09.04.23
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
Thes Sport
0
0
FIN
01.04.23
Thes Sport
Knokke
2
1
FIN
25.03.23
Thes Sport
URSL Visé
2
1
FIN
18.03.23
Olympic Charleroi
Thes Sport
2
0
FIN
04.03.23
KAA Gent B
Thes Sport
1
0
FIN
25.02.23
Dessel Sport
Thes Sport
2
2
FIN
18.02.23
Thes Sport
Tienen
3
3
FIN
11.02.23
Heist
Thes Sport
1
1
FIN
04.02.23
Thes Sport
Hoogstraten
2
3
FIN
28.01.23
RAAL La Louvière
Thes Sport
1
1
FIN
14.01.23
Francs Borains
Thes Sport
2
1
FIN
07.01.23
Thes Sport
Ninove
0
0
FIN
10.12.22
Thes Sport
Rupel Boom
3
0
FIN
04.12.22
Knokke
Thes Sport
2
0
FIN
26.11.22
Thes Sport
RAAL La Louvière
1
1
FIN
20.11.22
Tienen
Thes Sport
2
0
FIN
12.11.22
Thes Sport
Olympic Charleroi
3
3
FIN
Bélgica : Copa da Bélgica
09.11.22
Thes Sport
Oostende
1
4
FIN
Bélgica : National Division 1
29.10.22
Thes Sport
Francs Borains
1
0
FIN
23.10.22
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Thes Sport
2
3
FIN
15.10.22
Royal Charleroi SC B
Thes Sport
1
4
FIN
08.10.22
Thes Sport
Dessel Sport
1
1
FIN
01.10.22
Thes Sport
Oud-Heverlee Leuven B
3
1
FIN
24.09.22
Mandel United
Thes Sport
0
2
FIN
17.09.22
Thes Sport
KAA Gent B
2
1
FIN
10.09.22
Hoogstraten
Thes Sport
4
0
FIN
03.09.22
Thes Sport
Heist
3
1
FIN
Bélgica : Copa da Bélgica
27.08.22
Thes Sport
Hoogstraten
3
1
FIN
Bélgica : National Division 1
24.08.22
URSL Visé
Thes Sport
3
0
FIN
17.08.22
Thes Sport
Liège
1
1
FIN
30.04.22
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Thes Sport
1
0
FIN
16.04.22
Thes Sport
URSL Visé
1
0
FIN
09.04.22
Heist
Thes Sport
0
4
FIN
06.04.22
Francs Borains
Thes Sport
0
1
FIN
02.04.22
Thes Sport
Verbroedering Dender
1
0
FIN
26.03.22
Dessel Sport
Thes Sport
1
0
FIN
13.03.22
Rupel Boom
Thes Sport
1
0
FIN
25.02.22
Thes Sport
Patro Eisden
1
1
FIN
19.02.22
Thes Sport
Mandel United
1
1
FIN
16.02.22
Thes Sport
La Louvière Centre
1
4
FIN
11.12.21
Thes Sport
Dessel Sport
1
2
FIN
27.11.21
Thes Sport
Olympic Charleroi
0
5
FIN
20.11.21
Mandel United
Thes Sport
2
3
FIN
14.11.21
URSL Visé
Thes Sport
1
3
FIN
06.11.21
Thes Sport
Heist
2
2
FIN
30.10.21
Verbroedering Dender
Thes Sport
1
1
FIN
23.10.21
Thes Sport
Francs Borains
4
3
FIN
09.10.21
Thes Sport
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
2
0
FIN
03.10.21
Tienen
Thes Sport
1
3
FIN
25.09.21
Thes Sport
Liège
0
2
FIN
18.09.21
Patro Eisden
Thes Sport
0
0
FIN
11.09.21
Thes Sport
Rupel Boom
2
0
FIN
Áustria : 2. Liga
23.05.21
Lafnitz
Austria Lustenau
4
4
FIN
16.05.21
Austria Lustenau
Liefering
2
4
FIN
12.05.21
Grazer
Austria Lustenau
2
0
FIN
08.05.21
Austria Lustenau
Amstetten
4
2
FIN
01.05.21
Austria Lustenau
Austria Klagenfurt
0
2
FIN
23.04.21
Floridsdorfer AC
Austria Lustenau
1
0
FIN
16.04.21
Austria Lustenau
Kapfenberg
1
1
FIN
13.04.21
Dornbirn
Austria Lustenau
2
0
FIN
10.04.21
Austria Lustenau
Rapid Viena II
3
2
FIN
05.04.21
Austria Lustenau
Austria Viena II
0
3
FIN
02.04.21
Vorwarts
Austria Lustenau
0
0
FIN
12.03.21
Juniors OÖ
Austria Lustenau
1
3
FIN