Admir Civovic (A. Civovic)
Últimos jogos
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
26.11.23
Pétange
Dudelange
0
1
FIN
06.08.23
Dudelange
Wiltz
3
1
FIN
08.04.23
UN Käerjéng
Differdange 03
0
8
FIN
19.03.23
Mondercange
Progrès Niederkorn
3
3
FIN
05.03.23
Etzella Ettelbrück
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
3
FIN
27.11.22
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Pétange
0
2
FIN
13.11.22
Etzella Ettelbrück
Progrès Niederkorn
0
1
FIN
23.10.22
Differdange 03
UN Käerjéng
2
2
FIN
16.10.22
Swift Hesperange
Mondorf-les-Bains
4
2
FIN
11.09.22
Hostert
Wiltz
2
3
FIN
14.08.22
UNA Strassen
Differdange 03
3
2
FIN
27.02.22
UNA Strassen
Victoria Rosport
2
2
FIN
12.12.21
Differdange 03
Etzella Ettelbrück
4
0
FIN
28.11.21
Fola Esch
Hostert
2
0
FIN
21.11.21
Progrès Niederkorn
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
1
FIN
05.11.21
Swift Hesperange
RM Hamm Benfica
7
0
FIN
17.10.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
La Jeunesse d Esch
2
1
FIN
18.09.21
Wiltz
Mondorf-les-Bains
1
2
FIN
12.09.21
Victoria Rosport
UNA Strassen
1
2
FIN
29.08.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Pétange
0
3
FIN
30.05.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
Wiltz
1
3
FIN
22.05.21
Victoria Rosport
Hostert
0
3
FIN
12.05.21
Swift Hesperange
Etzella Ettelbrück
5
2
FIN
09.05.21
Differdange 03
RM Hamm Benfica
3
0
FIN
05.05.21
Pétange
Wiltz
5
1
FIN
28.04.21
La Jeunesse d Esch
Racing Union Luxemburgo
0
1
FIN
25.04.21
Dudelange
Hostert
1
1
FIN
17.04.21
RM Hamm Benfica
Victoria Rosport
5
0
FIN
10.04.21
Fola Esch
Pétange
4
0
FIN
05.04.21
La Jeunesse d Esch
Etzella Ettelbrück
1
1
FIN
14.03.21
Progrès Niederkorn
UNA Strassen
2
1
FIN
07.03.21
Etzella Ettelbrück
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
1
FIN
03.03.21
Racing Union Luxemburgo
La Jeunesse d Esch
1
0
FIN
22.11.20
Hostert
Dudelange
2
1
FIN
03.10.20
Differdange 03
Wiltz
1
1
FIN
27.09.20
UNA Strassen
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
0
FIN
23.09.20
Fola Esch
RM Hamm Benfica
4
0
FIN
27.10.19
Dudelange
Mondorf-les-Bains
3
1
FIN
06.10.19
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Fola Esch
2
2
FIN
29.09.19
Differdange 03
Pétange
2
3
FIN
18.08.19
Mondorf-les-Bains
UNA Strassen
0
0
FIN
11.08.19
Hostert
Progrès Niederkorn
3
5
FIN
04.08.19
Victoria Rosport
Etzella Ettelbrück
3
0
FIN
França : Nacional 3
19.11.16
Gueugnon
Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O.
2
2
FIN
Luxemburgo : Divisão Nacional
27.08.15
Grevenmacher
Racing Union Luxemburgo
0
3
FIN
02.08.15
Racing Union Luxemburgo
RM Hamm Benfica
1
4
FIN
17.05.15
Grevenmacher
Wiltz
0
3
FIN
19.04.15
Etzella Ettelbrück
Rumelange
1
0
FIN
12.04.15
Jeunesse Canach
Mondorf-les-Bains
0
1
FIN
06.04.15
La Jeunesse d Esch
Progrès Niederkorn
2
2
FIN
19.03.15
Fola Esch
Hostert
3
1
FIN
15.03.15
Differdange 03
UN Käerjéng
5
0
FIN
08.03.15
Etzella Ettelbrück
Victoria Rosport
1
1
FIN
23.11.14
Rumelange
Progrès Niederkorn
2
4
FIN
25.10.14
Progrès Niederkorn
UN Käerjéng
3
0
FIN
11.05.14
Swift Hesperange
Differdange 03
0
7
FIN
26.04.14
Progrès Niederkorn
UN Käerjéng
1
0
FIN
23.02.14
Racing Union Luxemburgo
Swift Hesperange
0
0
FIN