Primera División (2020)
0
205 jogos
Últimos resultados
Paraguai : Primera División
Encerramento - Final
30.1222:30
Guarani Asuncion
Olimpia
PEN
4
5
2
2
FIN
Encerramento - Semifinais
28.1200:00
Guaireña
Guarani Asuncion
0
1
FIN
27.1221:30
Sol de América
Olimpia
2
4
FIN
Encerramento - Quartas de Final
24.1200:00
Libertad
Guarani Asuncion
1
3
FIN
23.1221:30
12 de Octubre
Guaireña
1
2
FIN
23.1200:00
Cerro Porteno
Olimpia
PEN
1
4
1
1
FIN
22.1221:30
Nacional Asuncion
Sol de América
0
1
FIN
Rodada 11 (Encerramento)
19.1222:30
Libertad
Olimpia
2
1
FIN
19.1222:30
Guarani Asuncion
Guaireña
1
0
FIN
18.1222:30
Sportivo Luqueno
Sol de América
0
3
FIN
18.1222:30
Sportivo San Lorenzo
River Plate
0
0
FIN
18.1222:30
12 de Octubre
Cerro Porteno
2
1
FIN
17.1222:30
Nacional Asuncion
General Díaz
2
2
FIN
Rodada 10 (Encerramento)
13.1223:30
Cerro Porteno
Sportivo San Lorenzo
1
1
FIN
13.1221:15
Sol de América
12 de Octubre
0
0
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cerro Porteno | 50 | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 37:14 | +23 | E V E V V |
2 | Olimpia | 45 | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 54:20 | +34 | E V V V V |
3 | Libertad | 44 | 22 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 43:23 | +20 | E V E V V |
4 | Guarani Asuncion | 41 | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 30:16 | +14 | E V E V V |
5 | River Plate | 29 | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 23:30 | -7 | E D V D V |
6 | Guaireña | 27 | 22 | 6 | 9 | 7 | 30:29 | +1 | E E E V D |
7 | Nacional Asuncion | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 22:22 | 0 | E D D D D |
8 | Sportivo Luqueno | 25 | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 22:32 | -10 | E V D V D |
9 | 12 de Octubre | 21 | 22 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 23:39 | -16 | E E V D D |
10 | Sol de América | 19 | 22 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 23:40 | -17 | E D D D E |
11 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 16 | 22 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 18:36 | -18 | E D V D E |
12 | General Díaz | 14 | 22 | 3 | 5 | 14 | 22:46 | -24 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Copa Libertadores
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cerro Porteno | 28 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22:8 | +14 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Olimpia | 24 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 31:9 | +22 | E V V D V |
3 (3) | Libertad | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 22:10 | +12 | V E V E V |
4 (6) | Guaireña | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | E V V D D |
5 (4) | Guarani Asuncion | 18 | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | E E V V E |
6 (5) | River Plate | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 15:16 | -1 | E D V D V |
7 (7) | Nacional Asuncion | 15 | 11 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 15:10 | +5 | E D E V V |
8 (11) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 14 | 11 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 11:10 | +1 | E V E E E |
9 (10) | Sol de América | 14 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13:15 | -2 | D D D V D |
10 (8) | Sportivo Luqueno | 13 | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V V E V E |
11 (9) | 12 de Octubre | 10 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 12:24 | -12 | E V D D V |
12 (12) | General Díaz | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:19 | -9 | D D D E V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Guarani Asuncion | 23 | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 18:9 | +9 | V V D V D |
2 (1) | Cerro Porteno | 22 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 15:6 | +9 | E E V V V |
3 (3) | Libertad | 22 | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 21:13 | +8 | E V V V D |
4 (2) | Olimpia | 21 | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 23:11 | +12 | V V D V E |
5 (5) | River Plate | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 8:14 | -6 | D V V E D |
6 (8) | Sportivo Luqueno | 12 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 9:18 | -9 | E D D E V |
7 (9) | 12 de Octubre | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 11:15 | -4 | E D E D E |
8 (7) | Nacional Asuncion | 10 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7:12 | -5 | D D D D D |
9 (6) | Guaireña | 9 | 11 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 12:18 | -6 | E E D D D |
10 (12) | General Díaz | 5 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 12:27 | -15 | E D D D D |
11 (10) | Sol de América | 5 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 10:25 | -15 | E D E E E |
12 (11) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 2 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 7:26 | -19 | D D E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 12 de Octubre | 20 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 15:12 | +3 | V E V D V |
2 | Nacional Asuncion | 19 | 11 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 18:12 | +6 | E E V V E |
3 | Cerro Porteno | 19 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 16:11 | +5 | D E D V V |
4 | Libertad | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 20:15 | +5 | V E E V E |
5 | Guarani Asuncion | 18 | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 11:7 | +4 | V E V V D |
6 | Olimpia | 17 | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | D V D D V |
7 | Sol de América | 16 | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 19:14 | +5 | V E E D E |
8 | Guaireña | 14 | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10:14 | -4 | D V D E E |
9 | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 12 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 13:15 | -2 | E E E E E |
10 | Sportivo Luqueno | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | D D E D E |
11 | River Plate | 9 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 10:17 | -7 | E E E D D |
12 | General Díaz | 3 | 11 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 12:25 | -13 | E D E D D |
Lendas:
Copa Libertadores
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Guarani Asuncion | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Cerro Porteno | 14 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E V V E V |
3 (6) | Olimpia | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V V E |
4 (1) | 12 de Octubre | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V V V D V |
5 (4) | Libertad | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | +2 | V E V D V |
6 (8) | Guaireña | 9 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7:8 | -1 | V E E E V |
7 (2) | Nacional Asuncion | 7 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 7:6 | +1 | E V E E E |
8 (7) | Sol de América | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | E D D D E |
9 (10) | Sportivo Luqueno | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9:13 | -4 | D E E D D |
10 (9) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 6:7 | -1 | E E E D E |
11 (11) | River Plate | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:7 | -2 | E D D V D |
12 (12) | General Díaz | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5:11 | -6 | E D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Nacional Asuncion | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 11:6 | +5 | E V V V E |
2 (7) | Sol de América | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 12:4 | +8 | V E E V V |
3 (4) | Libertad | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11:8 | +3 | E E V D V |
4 (9) | Sportivo San Lorenzo | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:8 | -1 | E E D V D |
5 (1) | 12 de Octubre | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7:9 | -2 | E D V D E |
6 (10) | Sportivo Luqueno | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4:6 | -2 | D D V V D |
7 (3) | Cerro Porteno | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | D D V E E |
8 (8) | Guaireña | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D E V E |
9 (11) | River Plate | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5:10 | -5 | E E D V D |
10 (6) | Olimpia | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:10 | -3 | D D D E V |
11 (5) | Guarani Asuncion | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1:4 | -3 | E D E D D |
12 (12) | General Díaz | 2 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7:14 | -7 | E D D E D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe