Tweede Divisie (2017/2018)
0
306 jogos
Últimos resultados
Países Baixos : Tweede Divisie
Rodada 34 (Temporada Regular)
26.0513:30
Lisse
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
0
FIN
26.0513:30
GVVV
VVSB
2
0
FIN
26.0513:30
Achilles '29
FC Lienden
0
3
FIN
26.0513:30
Kozakken Boys
Katwijk
0
0
FIN
26.0513:30
Barendrecht
IJsselmeervogels
2
2
FIN
26.0513:30
Excelsior Maassluis
AFC
0
1
FIN
26.0513:30
Koninklijke HFC
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
1
FIN
26.0513:30
De Dijk
De Treffers
1
2
FIN
26.0513:30
TEC
HHC
2
1
FIN
Rodada 33 (Temporada Regular)
19.0516:00
HHC
Lisse
1
0
FIN
19.0516:00
Sparta Rotterdam II
De Dijk
2
3
FIN
19.0516:00
De Treffers
Excelsior Maassluis
1
2
FIN
19.0516:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
GVVV
3
2
FIN
19.0516:00
AFC
Kozakken Boys
1
1
FIN
19.0516:00
Katwijk
Koninklijke HFC
1
2
FIN
19.0516:00
VVSB
TEC
3
1
FIN
19.0516:00
FC Lienden
Barendrecht
0
3
FIN
19.0513:00
IJsselmeervogels
Achilles '29
4
1
FIN
Rodada 32 (Temporada Regular)
13.0512:00
De Dijk
VVSB
0
1
FIN
12.0516:00
Achilles '29
AFC
2
2
FIN
12.0513:30
TEC
Katwijk
2
0
FIN
12.0513:00
Koninklijke HFC
HHC
3
4
FIN
12.0513:00
Kozakken Boys
IJsselmeervogels
1
0
FIN
12.0512:30
Lisse
FC Lienden
2
4
FIN
12.0512:30
Barendrecht
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
5
FIN
12.0512:30
Excelsior Maassluis
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
1
FIN
12.0512:30
GVVV
De Treffers
0
2
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
08.0518:00
Katwijk
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
1
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
06.0512:30
De Treffers
TEC
2
2
FIN
05.0516:00
VVSB
Excelsior Maassluis
0
3
FIN
05.0513:30
Katwijk
De Dijk
4
0
FIN
05.0513:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
Achilles '29
3
1
FIN
05.0513:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Koninklijke HFC
6
1
FIN
05.0513:30
IJsselmeervogels
Lisse
2
0
FIN
05.0513:30
FC Lienden
Kozakken Boys
0
5
FIN
05.0512:30
AFC
Barendrecht
3
1
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
05.0512:30
HHC
GVVV
2
0
FIN
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
29.0412:00
De Dijk
FC Lienden
4
2
FIN
28.0416:00
Achilles '29
HHC
2
4
FIN
28.0413:30
Barendrecht
Kozakken Boys
1
2
FIN
28.0413:30
TEC
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
0
FIN
28.0413:30
Katwijk
VVSB
1
1
FIN
28.0413:00
Koninklijke HFC
De Treffers
1
1
FIN
28.0412:30
GVVV
AFC
2
3
FIN
28.0412:30
Lisse
Rijnsburgse Boys
3
2
FIN
28.0412:30
Excelsior Maassluis
IJsselmeervogels
1
1
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
24.0418:00
Lisse
De Treffers
2
1
FIN
24.0416:30
AFC
HHC
0
3
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
21.0416:00
De Treffers
Katwijk
2
0
FIN
21.0413:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
TEC
2
0
FIN
21.0413:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
GVVV
4
0
FIN
21.0413:30
IJsselmeervogels
De Dijk
4
3
FIN
21.0413:30
HHC
VVSB
1
2
FIN
21.0413:30
AFC
Lisse
4
2
FIN
21.0413:30
FC Lienden
Excelsior Maassluis
0
1
FIN
21.0413:00
Kozakken Boys
Koninklijke HFC
1
2
FIN
21.0412:30
Barendrecht
Achilles '29
2
1
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
14.0416:00
Achilles '29
Kozakken Boys
0
3
FIN
14.0416:00
VVSB
De Treffers
0
3
FIN
14.0414:00
De Dijk
HHC
0
5
FIN
14.0413:30
TEC
IJsselmeervogels
3
3
FIN
14.0413:00
Koninklijke HFC
AFC
3
1
FIN
14.0412:30
Excelsior Maassluis
Rijnsburgse Boys
1
1
FIN
14.0412:30
GVVV
FC Lienden
1
1
FIN
14.0412:30
Lisse
Barendrecht
0
2
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
08.0412:30
FC Lienden
TEC
0
2
FIN
08.0412:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
VVSB
2
2
FIN
08.0412:30
AFC
De Dijk
2
1
FIN
07.0416:00
Achilles '29
Koninklijke HFC
1
4
FIN
07.0413:30
Barendrecht
GVVV
4
2
FIN
07.0413:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
De Treffers
2
0
FIN
07.0413:30
IJsselmeervogels
Katwijk
0
1
FIN
07.0413:00
Kozakken Boys
Lisse
2
1
FIN
07.0412:30
HHC
Excelsior Maassluis
1
1
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
02.0416:00
Rijnsburgse Boys
FC Lienden
2
0
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
02.0413:30
Barendrecht
Sparta Rotterdam II
2
2
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
02.0413:30
HHC
IJsselmeervogels
0
0
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
02.0413:30
Koninklijke HFC
Excelsior Maassluis
0
0
FIN
02.0412:30
Achilles '29
De Dijk
0
5
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
02.0412:30
De Treffers
Kozakken Boys
1
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
31.0316:00
VVSB
AFC
0
2
FIN
31.0316:00
De Treffers
IJsselmeervogels
2
2
FIN
31.0314:00
De Dijk
Barendrecht
1
3
FIN
31.0313:30
Katwijk
HHC
6
1
FIN
31.0313:30
TEC
Achilles '29
4
0
FIN
31.0313:30
GVVV
Kozakken Boys
2
1
FIN
31.0312:30
Excelsior Maassluis
Lisse
2
0
FIN
31.0312:30
Sparta Rotterdam II
Rijnsburgse Boys
6
0
FIN
31.0312:00
Koninklijke HFC
FC Lienden
1
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
25.0312:30
FC Lienden
De Dijk
3
0
FIN
25.0312:30
De Treffers
Koninklijke HFC
0
0
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
24.0314:30
VVSB
Barendrecht
0
0
FIN
Rodada 15 (Temporada Regular)
24.0314:30
HHC
Achilles '29
6
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
18.0313:30
AFC
TEC
2
0
FIN
17.0317:00
Achilles '29
GVVV
0
1
FIN
17.0314:30
Rijnsburgse Boys
Katwijk
1
2
FIN
17.0314:30
Kozakken Boys
Excelsior Maassluis
1
0
FIN
17.0314:30
Lisse
De Dijk
3
0
FIN
17.0314:30
HHC
De Treffers
1
0
FIN
17.0314:30
FC Lienden
Sparta Rotterdam II
1
3
FIN