Eredivisie (2000/2001)
0
306 jogos
Últimos resultados
Países Baixos : Eredivisie
Temporada Regular
27.05
De Graafschap
NAC Breda
1
1
FIN
27.05
Fortuna Sittard
Willem II
4
1
FIN
26.05
NEC
PSV Eindhoven
2
4
FIN
26.05
Heerenveen
Twente
1
1
FIN
26.05
RBC Roosendaal
Feyenoord
0
1
FIN
26.05
Waalwijk
Roda
3
2
FIN
26.05
Ajax
AZ Alkmaar
5
1
FIN
26.05
Sparta Rotterdam
Vitesse
2
2
FIN
26.05
Utrecht
Groningen
6
0
FIN
19.05
Feyenoord
Utrecht
2
2
FIN
19.05
Roda
NEC
4
1
FIN
19.05
Twente
Ajax
1
3
FIN
19.05
PSV Eindhoven
De Graafschap
3
2
FIN
19.05
NAC Breda
Sparta Rotterdam
2
0
FIN
19.05
AZ Alkmaar
Heerenveen
2
2
FIN
19.05
Willem II
RBC Roosendaal
3
0
FIN
19.05
Groningen
Waalwijk
1
2
FIN
19.05
Vitesse
Fortuna Sittard
3
0
FIN
16.05
Ajax
Vitesse
1
2
FIN
12.05
Utrecht
Roda
3
0
FIN
12.05
NEC
NAC Breda
0
2
FIN
12.05
Sparta Rotterdam
AZ Alkmaar
0
3
FIN
12.05
Ajax
Feyenoord
3
4
FIN
11.05
Heerenveen
Vitesse
0
0
FIN
11.05
De Graafschap
Waalwijk
0
1
FIN
11.05
Willem II
Groningen
3
0
FIN
10.05
Fortuna Sittard
Twente
0
2
FIN
10.05
RBC Roosendaal
PSV Eindhoven
1
2
FIN
05.05
Groningen
Sparta Rotterdam
1
1
FIN
05.05
PSV Eindhoven
Heerenveen
3
0
FIN
05.05
Feyenoord
Fortuna Sittard
2
3
FIN
05.05
De Graafschap
NEC
2
1
FIN
05.05
NAC Breda
Utrecht
0
0
FIN
04.05
AZ Alkmaar
Willem II
2
3
FIN
04.05
Twente
RBC Roosendaal
4
1
FIN
04.05
Vitesse
Roda
1
1
FIN
02.05
Waalwijk
Ajax
2
2
FIN
01.05
Heerenveen
Utrecht
1
2
FIN
28.04
RBC Roosendaal
Utrecht
1
2
FIN
28.04
NEC
Waalwijk
5
1
FIN
28.04
Roda
Feyenoord
1
0
FIN
27.04
Twente
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
FIN
27.04
Fortuna Sittard
Groningen
1
1
FIN
27.04
Vitesse
De Graafschap
2
1
FIN
27.04
Sparta Rotterdam
Heerenveen
1
3
FIN
27.04
Willem II
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
FIN
26.04
Ajax
NAC Breda
1
0
FIN
20.04
Feyenoord
NEC
3
0
FIN
20.04
De Graafschap
Twente
4
0
FIN
20.04
Roda
Sparta Rotterdam
1
0
FIN
20.04
Groningen
RBC Roosendaal
2
0
FIN
20.04
NAC Breda
AZ Alkmaar
0
0
FIN
20.04
Heerenveen
Fortuna Sittard
6
1
FIN
19.04
PSV Eindhoven
Waalwijk
3
1
FIN
19.04
Utrecht
Willem II
1
0
FIN
15.04
Twente
Utrecht
0
0
FIN
15.04
Willem II
NAC Breda
1
3
FIN
15.04
Roda
Ajax
1
1
FIN
14.04
Vitesse
PSV Eindhoven
0
0
FIN
14.04
Feyenoord
De Graafschap
1
2
FIN
13.04
Waalwijk
Heerenveen
1
1
FIN
13.04
RBC Roosendaal
Sparta Rotterdam
1
3
FIN
13.04
AZ Alkmaar
Groningen
2
0
FIN
12.04
Fortuna Sittard
NEC
2
0
FIN
07.04
Ajax
PSV Eindhoven
0
1
FIN
07.04
Groningen
Roda
1
3
FIN
07.04
NAC Breda
Feyenoord
1
0
FIN
07.04
Sparta Rotterdam
Fortuna Sittard
0
2
FIN
06.04
Vitesse
Willem II
1
2
FIN
06.04
Heerenveen
NEC
5
0
FIN
06.04
Twente
Waalwijk
1
1
FIN
06.04
De Graafschap
RBC Roosendaal
2
2
FIN
05.04
Utrecht
AZ Alkmaar
1
0
FIN
31.03
Groningen
Vitesse
0
1
FIN
31.03
NEC
Ajax
1
0
FIN
31.03
Waalwijk
Feyenoord
2
0
FIN
31.03
Sparta Rotterdam
Utrecht
0
1
FIN
30.03
AZ Alkmaar
De Graafschap
0
1
FIN
30.03
Willem II
Roda
1
1
FIN
30.03
Heerenveen
RBC Roosendaal
2
0
FIN
30.03
NAC Breda
Fortuna Sittard
1
0
FIN
30.03
PSV Eindhoven
Twente
2
1
FIN
17.03
NEC
Groningen
1
0
FIN
17.03
Waalwijk
Willem II
3
2
FIN
17.03
PSV Eindhoven
Utrecht
5
1
FIN
17.03
Feyenoord
Twente
5
1
FIN
17.03
Ajax
Sparta Rotterdam
9
0
FIN
16.03
AZ Alkmaar
Fortuna Sittard
0
2
FIN
16.03
Roda
De Graafschap
3
1
FIN
16.03
NAC Breda
Heerenveen
2
2
FIN
15.03
RBC Roosendaal
Vitesse
0
3
FIN
10.03
Groningen
Ajax
3
3
FIN
10.03
Utrecht
Vitesse
0
0
FIN
10.03
Willem II
Feyenoord
3
1
FIN
09.03
Fortuna Sittard
RBC Roosendaal
2
1
FIN
09.03
AZ Alkmaar
Waalwijk
1
3
FIN
09.03
Twente
NEC
1
1
FIN
08.03
Roda
NAC Breda
1
0
FIN
08.03
De Graafschap
Heerenveen
0
1
FIN
03.03
RBC Roosendaal
Ajax
1
3
FIN