Eerste Divisie (2019/2020)
0
380 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 66 | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 68:25 | +43 | V V V V V |
2 | De Graafschap | 62 | 29 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 63:28 | +35 | V V V V V |
3 | Volendam | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 57:42 | +15 | V E D E E |
4 | Ajax II | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 72:47 | +25 | D E V D D |
5 | NAC Breda | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 48:30 | +18 | V E V V E |
6 | Go Ahead Eagles | 48 | 29 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 49:41 | +8 | D E V D V |
7 | Excelsior | 47 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 65:55 | +10 | V D V E V |
8 | NEC | 45 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 51:37 | +14 | V E D V V |
9 | Telstar | 44 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 47:48 | -1 | V E V E D |
10 | Omniworld | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 44:42 | +2 | V D V D D |
11 | Utrecht II | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 48:47 | +1 | D D V D V |
12 | Den Bosch | 38 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 56:49 | +7 | D V D V V |
13 | FC Eindhoven | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 46:59 | -13 | E V V E D |
14 | AZ II | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 45:61 | -16 | D V D D E |
15 | MVV | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 37:53 | -16 | D D D V D |
16 | TOP Oss | 25 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 28:53 | -25 | E V E D E |
17 | Roda | 22 | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 36:52 | -16 | D V D D D |
18 | PSV II | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 34:56 | -22 | D D E E D |
19 | Dordrecht | 20 | 29 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 34:66 | -32 | E D D V D |
20 | Helmond Sport | 17 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 25:62 | -37 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 34 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 40:14 | +26 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | De Graafschap | 34 | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 36:10 | +26 | V V V V E |
3 (3) | Volendam | 32 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 35:20 | +15 | V E E V V |
4 (10) | Omniworld | 31 | 14 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 25:14 | +11 | V D V D V |
5 (5) | NAC Breda | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 27:12 | +15 | V V E V V |
6 (7) | Excelsior | 30 | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 44:32 | +12 | V V E E E |
7 (4) | Ajax II | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 40:17 | +23 | E D V V V |
8 (11) | Utrecht II | 29 | 15 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 34:20 | +14 | D V V E V |
9 (6) | Go Ahead Eagles | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 27:14 | +13 | D V V V E |
10 (13) | FC Eindhoven | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 29:23 | +6 | E V E E V |
11 (9) | Telstar | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 21:21 | 0 | V V D V V |
12 (12) | Den Bosch | 24 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 31:20 | +11 | D V V D V |
13 (8) | NEC | 23 | 14 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 24:17 | +7 | E V D E V |
14 (15) | MVV | 22 | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:17 | +6 | D V V E V |
15 (14) | AZ II | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 26:25 | +1 | D V D E V |
16 (16) | TOP Oss | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | V D E V D |
17 (18) | PSV II | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | E D V E D |
18 (17) | Roda | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 28:28 | 0 | V D D E E |
19 (20) | Helmond Sport | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 14:25 | -11 | E D D E E |
20 (19) | Dordrecht | 10 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | D D V E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 32 | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 28:11 | +17 | V V V D V |
2 (2) | De Graafschap | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 27:18 | +9 | V V V E V |
3 (4) | Ajax II | 24 | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 32:30 | +2 | D V D E E |
4 (3) | Volendam | 23 | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 22:22 | 0 | D E V V V |
5 (8) | NEC | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 27:20 | +7 | V D V E V |
6 (6) | Go Ahead Eagles | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 22:27 | -5 | E D D V V |
7 (5) | NAC Breda | 20 | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | E V E D E |
8 (9) | Telstar | 19 | 14 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 26:27 | -1 | E E D E E |
9 (7) | Excelsior | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | D V D E V |
10 (12) | Den Bosch | 17 | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 25:29 | -4 | V D V E D |
11 (10) | Omniworld | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 19:28 | -9 | V D D V E |
12 (19) | Dordrecht | 10 | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 16:37 | -21 | E D V E D |
13 (11) | Utrecht II | 9 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 14:27 | -13 | D D D D E |
14 (17) | Roda | 9 | 15 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 8:24 | -16 | D D D E D |
15 (13) | FC Eindhoven | 8 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 10 | 17:36 | -19 | V D D D E |
16 (16) | TOP Oss | 7 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11:34 | -23 | E E E D D |
17 (14) | AZ II | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 19:36 | -17 | D E D D D |
18 (20) | Helmond Sport | 6 | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 11:37 | -26 | D D D D D |
19 (18) | PSV II | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 16:37 | -21 | D D E D D |
20 (15) | MVV | 5 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 14:36 | -22 | D D D D E |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Cambuur Leeuwarden | 66 | 29 | 21 | 3 | 5 | 68:25 | +43 |
2 | De Graafschap | 62 | 29 | 17 | 11 | 1 | 63:28 | +35 |
3 | Volendam | 55 | 29 | 16 | 7 | 6 | 57:42 | +15 |
4 | Ajax II | 54 | 29 | 16 | 6 | 7 | 72:47 | +25 |
5 | NAC Breda | 50 | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 48:30 | +18 |
6 | Go Ahead Eagles | 48 | 29 | 12 | 12 | 5 | 49:41 | +8 |
7 | Excelsior | 47 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 65:55 | +10 |
8 | NEC | 45 | 29 | 12 | 9 | 8 | 51:37 | +14 |
9 | Telstar | 44 | 29 | 12 | 8 | 9 | 47:48 | -1 |
10 | Omniworld | 44 | 29 | 13 | 5 | 11 | 44:42 | +2 |
11 | Utrecht II | 38 | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 48:47 | +1 |
12 | Den Bosch | 38 | 29 | 10 | 11 | 8 | 56:49 | +7 |
13 | FC Eindhoven | 34 | 29 | 9 | 7 | 13 | 46:59 | -13 |
14 | AZ II | 28 | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 45:61 | -16 |
15 | MVV | 27 | 29 | 7 | 6 | 16 | 37:53 | -16 |
16 | TOP Oss | 25 | 29 | 6 | 7 | 16 | 28:53 | -25 |
17 | Roda | 22 | 29 | 5 | 10 | 14 | 36:52 | -16 |
18 | PSV II | 22 | 29 | 5 | 7 | 17 | 34:56 | -22 |
19 | Dordrecht | 20 | 29 | 4 | 8 | 17 | 34:66 | -32 |
20 | Helmond Sport | 17 | 29 | 3 | 8 | 18 | 25:62 | -37 |
Lendas:
Promoção
Play-Off Promoção