Divisie 4 Sub-21 (2022/2023)
0
224 jogos
Últimos resultados
Países Baixos : Divisie 4 Sub-21
Rodada 14 (Temporada de Primavera)
03.0609:45
Argon Sub-21
Be Quick 1887 Sub-21
0
5
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada de Primavera)
27.0510:15
Be Quick 1887 Sub-21
Hollandia Sub-21
7
2
FIN
Rodada 14 (Temporada de Primavera)
20.0514:45
Zeeburgia Sub-21
AFC Sub-21
1
4
FIN
20.0512:30
Quick Boys Sub-21
Alexandria '66 Sub-21
6
1
FIN
20.0512:00
Hollandia Sub-21
IJsselmeervogels Sub-21
5
1
FIN
20.0511:00
Eindhoven Sub-21
De Treffers Sub-21
3
5
FIN
20.0511:00
Westlandia Sub-21
Hercules Sub-21
0
2
FIN
20.0511:00
MVV Sub-21
Spartaan'20 Sub-21
5
2
FIN
20.0509:45
De Dijk Sub-21
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
1
5
FIN
Rodada 13 (Temporada de Primavera)
13.0513:00
Spartaan'20 Sub-21
Westlandia Sub-21
3
2
FIN
13.0511:00
De Treffers Sub-21
Quick Boys Sub-21
1
0
FIN
13.0510:30
Koninklijke HFC Sub-21
Argon Sub-21
19
0
FIN
13.0510:30
Hercules Sub-21
Eindhoven Sub-21
1
3
FIN
13.0510:15
Alexandria '66 Sub-21
MVV Sub-21
4
0
FIN
13.0510:00
IJsselmeervogels Sub-21
Zeeburgia Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Telstar Sub-21 | 30 | 13 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 48:17 | +31 | D D V V V |
2 | Hercules Sub-21 | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 53:22 | +31 | V D E V D |
3 | IJsselmeervogels Sub-21 | 24 | 13 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 29:15 | +14 | V V D V V |
4 | Koninklijke HFC Sub-21 | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 33:23 | +10 | D V V E V |
5 | Be Quick 1887 Sub-21 | 21 | 13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 36:28 | +8 | V V V D V |
6 | Hollandia Sub-21 | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 38:22 | +16 | E D D E D |
7 | De Dijk Sub-21 | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 9:46 | -37 | E E E D D |
8 | Argon Sub-21 | 1 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 7:80 | -73 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fortuna Sittard Sub-21 | 36 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 46:8 | +38 | D V V V V |
2 | Eindhoven Sub-21 | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 51:13 | +38 | E V V D V |
3 | De Treffers Sub-21 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 33:37 | -4 | V E V V D |
4 | MVV Sub-21 | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 27:30 | -3 | E D D V E |
5 | Quick Boys Sub-21 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 24:23 | +1 | D D V V E |
6 | Westlandia Sub-21 | 14 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 22:42 | -20 | V V V D D |
7 | Alexandria '66 Sub-21 | 13 | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 29:40 | -11 | D E D D V |
8 | Spartaan'20 Sub-21 | 10 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 17:56 | -39 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Hercules Sub-21 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 36:7 | +29 | V V V V V |
2 (1) | Telstar Sub-21 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 25:4 | +21 | V V V V V |
3 (3) | IJsselmeervogels Sub-21 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:7 | +13 | V V V V V |
4 (4) | Koninklijke HFC Sub-21 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | V V V V V |
5 (5) | Be Quick 1887 Sub-21 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | +6 | V V V D D |
6 (6) | Hollandia Sub-21 | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 20:11 | +9 | D E D V V |
7 (7) | De Dijk Sub-21 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5:20 | -15 | E E D D V |
8 (8) | Argon Sub-21 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6:41 | -35 | E D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortuna Sittard Sub-21 | 18 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 25:3 | +22 | D V V V V |
2 (2) | Eindhoven Sub-21 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 25:10 | +15 | E V V V V |
3 (5) | Quick Boys Sub-21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:11 | +2 | D V V V D |
4 (3) | De Treffers Sub-21 | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 18:20 | -2 | V V D D D |
5 (4) | MVV Sub-21 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | D D E E V |
6 (6) | Westlandia Sub-21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 12:24 | -12 | V D D D V |
7 (8) | Spartaan'20 Sub-21 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 9:19 | -10 | V D D D D |
8 (7) | Alexandria '66 Sub-21 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 12:24 | -12 | E D D E D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Telstar Sub-21 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 23:13 | +10 | D D V V V |
2 (6) | Hollandia Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 18:11 | +7 | E D V D V |
3 (5) | Be Quick 1887 Sub-21 | 9 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | V D D D V |
4 (2) | Hercules Sub-21 | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 17:15 | +2 | D E D V V |
5 (4) | Koninklijke HFC Sub-21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 18:17 | +1 | D E D V D |
6 (3) | IJsselmeervogels Sub-21 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9:8 | +1 | D V D D V |
7 (7) | De Dijk Sub-21 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4:26 | -22 | E D D D D |
8 (8) | Argon Sub-21 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1:39 | -38 | D D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fortuna Sittard Sub-21 | 18 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 (2) | Eindhoven Sub-21 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 26:3 | +23 | V D V V V |
3 (7) | Alexandria '66 Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 17:16 | +1 | D D V D E |
4 (3) | De Treffers Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:17 | -2 | E V D V V |
5 (4) | MVV Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14:19 | -5 | E V V D D |
6 (5) | Quick Boys Sub-21 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11:12 | -1 | D V E D D |
7 (6) | Westlandia Sub-21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 10:18 | -8 | V V D D E |
8 (8) | Spartaan'20 Sub-21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 8:37 | -29 | D D D V D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke HFC Sub-21 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 58:20 | +38 | V V V D V |
2 | Zeeburgia Sub-21 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 39:17 | +22 | D E V V V |
3 | AFC Sub-21 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 60:16 | +44 | V V D V V |
4 | Hollandia Sub-21 | 19 | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32:35 | -3 | D V V D D |
5 | IJsselmeervogels Sub-21 | 18 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 30:30 | 0 | D E V D E |
6 | Be Quick 1887 Sub-21 | 17 | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 34:35 | -1 | V V D D E |
7 | De Dijk Sub-21 | 15 | 14 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 23:28 | -5 | D D D V E |
8 | Argon Sub-21 | 0 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 7:102 | -95 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Eindhoven Sub-21 | 30 | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 40:16 | +24 | D V V V E |
2 | Quick Boys Sub-21 | 29 | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 37:21 | +16 | V D V E D |
3 | MVV Sub-21 | 27 | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 38:23 | +15 | V D V V E |
4 | De Treffers Sub-21 | 25 | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 34:34 | 0 | V V V V E |
5 | Hercules Sub-21 | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 24:27 | -3 | V D D E D |
6 | Alexandria '66 Sub-21 | 13 | 14 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 25:45 | -20 | D V D V D |
7 | Spartaan'20 Sub-21 | 12 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 16:27 | -11 | D V D D D |
8 | Westlandia Sub-21 | 7 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 21:42 | -21 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | AFC Sub-21 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 30:4 | +26 | V V V V D |
2 (1) | Koninklijke HFC Sub-21 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 36:11 | +25 | V V E V V |
3 (2) | Zeeburgia Sub-21 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 21:11 | +10 | D V V E E |
4 (4) | Hollandia Sub-21 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 18:10 | +8 | V V D E D |
5 (6) | Be Quick 1887 Sub-21 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 19:12 | +7 | V E V V D |
6 (5) | IJsselmeervogels Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 15:14 | +1 | E D V D D |
7 (7) | De Dijk Sub-21 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 15:18 | -3 | D D V D E |
8 (8) | Argon Sub-21 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4:45 | -41 | D D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | MVV Sub-21 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 24:8 | +16 | V E V D V |
2 (2) | Quick Boys Sub-21 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 21:11 | +10 | V V D V D |
3 (4) | De Treffers Sub-21 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18:14 | +4 | V V V D V |
4 (1) | Eindhoven Sub-21 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | D V V V E |
5 (5) | Hercules Sub-21 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 18:16 | +2 | D E E V E |
6 (6) | Alexandria '66 Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:12 | +4 | V D V E D |
7 (8) | Westlandia Sub-21 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | D D V D D |
8 (7) | Spartaan'20 Sub-21 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8:14 | -6 | V D E D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Koninklijke HFC Sub-21 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:9 | +13 | V D V E V |
2 (2) | Zeeburgia Sub-21 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18:6 | +12 | E V D V V |
3 (3) | AFC Sub-21 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 30:12 | +18 | V D V V V |
4 (7) | De Dijk Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8:10 | -2 | D E E V E |
5 (5) | IJsselmeervogels Sub-21 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15:16 | -1 | D V E D E |
6 (4) | Hollandia Sub-21 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 14:25 | -11 | D D V D D |
7 (6) | Be Quick 1887 Sub-21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 15:23 | -8 | V D D D E |
8 (8) | Argon Sub-21 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3:57 | -54 | D D D D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Eindhoven Sub-21 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 22:6 | +16 | V E D V V |
2 (2) | Quick Boys Sub-21 | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16:10 | +6 | D E V V V |
3 (3) | MVV Sub-21 | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:15 | -1 | D V V D V |
4 (4) | De Treffers Sub-21 | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 16:20 | -4 | V V E V D |
5 (7) | Spartaan'20 Sub-21 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8:13 | -5 | D D D E V |
6 (5) | Hercules Sub-21 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6:11 | -5 | V D D E D |
7 (6) | Alexandria '66 Sub-21 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 9:33 | -24 | D D D D D |
8 (8) | Westlandia Sub-21 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 9:27 | -18 | D D D D E |