Campeonato da OFC Sub-19 (2020)
0
23 jogos
Últimos resultados
Oceânia : Campeonato da OFC Sub-19
Final
25.0906:00
Fiji Sub-19
Nova Zelândia Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Terceiro Lugar
25.0903:00
Nova Caledônia Sub-19
Taiti Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Semifinais
22.0906:00
Nova Zelândia Sub-19
Taiti Sub-19
2
0
FIN
22.0902:30
Fiji Sub-19
Nova Caledônia Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Quartas de Final
19.0906:00
Taiti Sub-19
Vanuatu Sub-19
1
0
FIN
19.0902:30
Nova Zelândia Sub-19
Papua-Nova Guiné Sub-19
5
0
FIN
18.0923:00
Nova Caledônia Sub-19
Ilhas Salomão Sub-19
1
0
FIN
18.0919:30
Fiji Sub-19
Samoa Sub-19
4
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
16.0901:00
Papua-Nova Guiné Sub-19
Tonga Sub-19
3
0
FIN
15.0906:00
Taiti Sub-19
Fiji Sub-19
0
0
FIN
15.0900:00
Samoa Sub-19
Nova Caledônia Sub-19
0
4
FIN
14.0901:00
Nova Zelândia Sub-19
Ilhas Salomão Sub-19
6
0
FIN
13.0922:00
Samoa Americana Sub-19
Ilhas Cook Sub-19
0
4
FIN
Rodada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
12.0906:00
Taiti Sub-19
Papua-Nova Guiné Sub-19
3
0
FIN
12.0903:00
Tonga Sub-19
Fiji Sub-19
0
3
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Taiti Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | E V V |
2 | Fiji Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | E V V |
3 | Papua-Nova Guiné Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | V D D |
4 | Tonga Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:14 | -14 | D D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Zelândia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 23:0 | +23 | V V V |
2 | Ilhas Salomão Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:6 | +3 | D V V |
3 | Ilhas Cook Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:11 | -7 | V D D |
4 | Samoa Americana Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:19 | -19 | D D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nova Caledônia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V V |
2 | Samoa Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V |
3 | Vanuatu Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Lendas:
Quartas de Final
Possível Quartas de Final
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Taiti Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E V |
2 (3) | Papua-Nova Guiné Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (2) | Fiji Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Tonga Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nova Zelândia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15:0 | +15 | V V |
2 (2) | Ilhas Salomão Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
3 (4) | Samoa Americana Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
4 (3) | Ilhas Cook Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nova Caledônia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Vanuatu Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
3 (2) | Samoa Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Fiji Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E V |
2 (1) | Taiti Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V |
3 (4) | Tonga Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
4 (3) | Papua-Nova Guiné Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nova Zelândia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 8:0 | +8 | V |
2 (3) | Ilhas Cook Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (2) | Ilhas Salomão Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | D V |
4 (4) | Samoa Americana Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:15 | -15 | D D |
Grupo C
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Nova Caledônia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (2) | Samoa Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Vanuatu Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe