Football Championship (2001)
0
94 jogos
Últimos resultados
Nova Zelândia : Football Championship
Final
01.09
Miramar
Central United FC
2
3
FIN
Semifinais Principais
26.08
Central United FC
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
5
2
FIN
Semifinais Menores
19.08
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
University Mount Wellington AFC
4
0
FIN
19.08
Miramar
Central United FC
1
0
FIN
Temporada Regular
11.08
Dunedin Technical
Tauranga City United AFC
3
1
FIN
11.08
Christchurch City
Napier City Rovers
2
2
FIN
11.08
Central United FC
University Mount Wellington AFC
0
3
FIN
11.08
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
Miramar
2
4
FIN
11.08
Metro FC
Waitakere City FC
1
2
FIN
04.08
Christchurch City
Central United FC
1
2
FIN
04.08
Napier City Rovers
Dunedin Technical
3
0
FIN
04.08
Tauranga City United AFC
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
1
2
FIN
04.08
Waitakere City FC
University Mount Wellington AFC
3
4
FIN
04.08
Metro FC
Miramar
1
2
FIN
21.07
University Mount Wellington AFC
Christchurch City
1
1
FIN
21.07
Miramar
Napier City Rovers
6
3
FIN
21.07
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
Metro FC
6
2
FIN
21.07
Dunedin Technical
Central United FC
1
5
FIN
21.07
Waitakere City FC
Tauranga City United AFC
6
2
FIN
14.07
Dunedin Technical
Christchurch City
4
1
FIN
14.07
Metro FC
Tauranga City United AFC
0
2
FIN
14.07
Napier City Rovers
University Mount Wellington AFC
1
1
FIN
14.07
Central United FC
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
3
5
FIN
14.07
Miramar
Waitakere City FC
2
2
FIN
06.07
Christchurch City
Miramar
1
4
FIN
06.07
Napier City Rovers
Metro FC
3
0
FIN
06.07
Dunedin Technical
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
0
1
FIN
23.06
University Mount Wellington AFC
Dunedin Technical
0
0
FIN
23.06
Central United FC
Metro FC
4
1
FIN
23.06
Napier City Rovers
Waitakere City FC
4
3
FIN
23.06
Tauranga City United AFC
Miramar
0
2
FIN
23.06
Christchurch City
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
1
2
FIN
16.06
Tauranga City United AFC
University Mount Wellington AFC
4
1
FIN
16.06
Miramar
Christchurch City
3
3
FIN
16.06
Metro FC
Napier City Rovers
0
5
FIN
16.06
Waitakere City FC
Central United FC
1
1
FIN
16.06
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
Dunedin Technical
1
0
FIN
03.06
University Mount Wellington AFC
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
1
0
FIN
03.06
Christchurch City
Waitakere City FC
1
4
FIN
03.06
Napier City Rovers
Tauranga City United AFC
2
4
FIN
03.06
Dunedin Technical
Metro FC
1
0
FIN
03.06
Central United FC
Miramar
2
3
FIN
01.06
Dunedin Technical
Waitakere City FC
2
2
FIN
01.06
University Mount Wellington AFC
Miramar
0
4
FIN
01.06
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
Napier City Rovers
3
0
FIN
01.06
Christchurch City
Metro FC
2
3
FIN
01.06
Central United FC
Tauranga City United AFC
4
2
FIN
26.05
Napier City Rovers
Central United FC
1
1
FIN
26.05
Metro FC
University Mount Wellington AFC
1
3
FIN
26.05
Waitakere City FC
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
5
1
FIN
26.05
Miramar
Dunedin Technical
3
1
FIN
26.05
Tauranga City United AFC
Christchurch City
1
0
FIN
19.05
Miramar
Metro FC
5
0
FIN
19.05
Central United FC
Christchurch City
2
2
FIN
19.05
University Mount Wellington AFC
Waitakere City FC
2
1
FIN
19.05
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
Tauranga City United AFC
2
1
FIN
19.05
Dunedin Technical
Napier City Rovers
8
1
FIN
12.05
Christchurch City
University Mount Wellington AFC
0
1
FIN
12.05
Napier City Rovers
Miramar
2
2
FIN
12.05
Tauranga City United AFC
Waitakere City FC
4
4
FIN
12.05
Metro FC
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
1
2
FIN
12.05
Central United FC
Dunedin Technical
7
0
FIN
05.05
Waitakere City FC
Miramar
2
3
FIN
05.05
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
Central United FC
2
2
FIN
05.05
University Mount Wellington AFC
Napier City Rovers
1
2
FIN
05.05
Tauranga City United AFC
Metro FC
4
0
FIN
05.05
Christchurch City
Dunedin Technical
3
2
FIN
28.04
Metro FC
Central United FC
1
5
FIN
28.04
Waitakere City FC
Napier City Rovers
1
3
FIN
28.04
Dunedin Technical
University Mount Wellington AFC
2
4
FIN
28.04
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
Christchurch City
2
0
FIN
28.04
Miramar
Tauranga City United AFC
3
0
FIN
21.04
Central United FC
Waitakere City FC
2
0
FIN
21.04
University Mount Wellington AFC
Tauranga City United AFC
0
0
FIN
14.04
Metro FC
Dunedin Technical
2
3
FIN
14.04
Waitakere City FC
Christchurch City
1
2
FIN
14.04
Miramar
Central United FC
1
1
FIN
14.04
Tauranga City United AFC
Napier City Rovers
3
5
FIN
14.04
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
University Mount Wellington AFC
1
2
FIN
12.04
Metro FC
Christchurch City
1
1
FIN
12.04
Tauranga City United AFC
Central United FC
2
3
FIN
12.04
Miramar
University Mount Wellington AFC
1
2
FIN
12.04
Waitakere City FC
Dunedin Technical
2
1
FIN
12.04
Napier City Rovers
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
0
3
FIN
07.04
University Mount Wellington AFC
Metro FC
4
1
FIN
07.04
Central United FC
Napier City Rovers
3
1
FIN
07.04
Dunedin Technical
Miramar
2
3
FIN
07.04
Christchurch City
Tauranga City United AFC
0
1
FIN
07.04
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
Waitakere City FC
2
3
FIN
31.03
Waitakere City FC
Metro FC
4
0
FIN
31.03
Napier City Rovers
Christchurch City
3
0
FIN
31.03
University Mount Wellington AFC
Central United FC
0
2
FIN
31.03
Tauranga City United AFC
Dunedin Technical
1
2
FIN
31.03
Miramar
Young Heart Manawatu AFC
2
0
FIN