NPFL (2023/2024)
0
380 jogos
Últimos resultados
Nigéria : NPFL
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
15.0515:00
Abia Warriors
Rivers United
2
0
FIN
Rodada 34 (Temporada Regular)
12.0515:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Abia Warriors
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
12.0515:00
Sunshine Stars
Rivers United
1
0
FIN
Rodada 34 (Temporada Regular)
12.0515:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Sporting Lagos FC
Enugu Rangers International FC
12.0515:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Enyimba International FC
Rivers United
12.0515:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Bayelsa United FC
Plateau United
12.0515:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Gombe United FC
Sunshine Stars
12.0515:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Niger Tornadoes FC
Kwara United
12.0515:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Akwa United
Heartland
12.0515:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Remo Stars FC
Kano Pillars
11.0515:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Bendel Insurance
Katsina United
11.0515:00
Adiado ADIA
Adiado ADIA
Doma United FC
Lobi Stars
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
09.0515:00
Kwara United
Rivers United
0
0
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
06.0515:00
Remo Stars FC
Rivers United
2
1
FIN
Rodada 32 (Temporada Regular)
29.0415:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Bayelsa United FC
Rivers United
28.0416:30
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Sunshine Stars
2
0
FIN
28.0415:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Abia Warriors
4
2
FIN
28.0415:00
Gombe United FC
Lobi Stars
3
2
FIN
28.0415:00
Akwa United
Kano Pillars
3
0
FIN
28.0415:00
Enugu Rangers International FC
Plateau United
2
0
FIN
28.0415:00
Enyimba International FC
Katsina United
1
0
FIN
27.0415:00
Bendel Insurance
Heartland
1
0
FIN
27.0415:00
Doma United FC
Kwara United
0
0
FIN
26.0415:00
Remo Stars FC
Niger Tornadoes FC
3
0
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
25.0415:00
Rivers United
Katsina United
2
0
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
21.0415:00
Katsina United
Sporting Lagos FC
2
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Rivers United
Enugu Rangers International FC
2
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Kwara United
Akwa United
1
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Sunshine Stars
Enyimba International FC
1
1
FIN
21.0415:00
Lobi Stars
Bendel Insurance
0
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Plateau United
Remo Stars FC
1
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Doma United FC
2
0
FIN
21.0415:00
Kano Pillars
Gombe United FC
4
0
FIN
20.0415:00
Abia Warriors
Bayelsa United FC
1
0
FIN
19.0415:00
Heartland
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
1
0
FIN
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
17.0415:00
Doma United FC
Remo Stars FC
1
1
FIN
16.0416:30
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Lobi Stars
2
0
FIN
16.0415:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Sunshine Stars
1
0
FIN
16.0415:00
Gombe United FC
Kwara United
1
2
FIN
16.0415:00
Bayelsa United FC
Katsina United
1
1
FIN
16.0415:00
Bendel Insurance
Kano Pillars
2
1
FIN
16.0415:00
Akwa United
Niger Tornadoes FC
4
1
FIN
16.0415:00
Rivers United
Plateau United
3
1
FIN
16.0415:00
Enugu Rangers International FC
Abia Warriors
3
2
FIN
16.0414:30
Enyimba International FC
Heartland
1
0
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
08.0415:00
Kano Pillars
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
1
2
FIN
07.0415:00
Katsina United
Enugu Rangers International FC
4
3
FIN
07.0415:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Gombe United FC
5
0
FIN
07.0415:00
Sunshine Stars
Bayelsa United FC
1
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Heartland
Sporting Lagos FC
3
1
FIN
07.0415:00
Lobi Stars
Enyimba International FC
1
0
FIN
07.0415:00
Kwara United
Bendel Insurance
1
1
FIN
06.0416:30
Remo Stars FC
Akwa United
2
1
FIN
06.0414:00
Plateau United
Doma United FC
4
0
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
03.0416:30
Bendel Insurance
Niger Tornadoes FC
1
3
FIN
03.0416:30
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Kwara United
2
0
FIN
03.0415:00
Bayelsa United FC
Heartland
1
0
FIN
03.0415:00
Enugu Rangers International FC
Sunshine Stars
2
0
FIN
03.0415:00
Enyimba International FC
Kano Pillars
5
0
FIN
03.0415:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Lobi Stars
1
1
FIN
03.0415:00
Abia Warriors
Plateau United
1
0
FIN
03.0414:00
Akwa United
Doma United FC
0
1
FIN
02.0415:00
Gombe United FC
Remo Stars FC
0
0
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
25.0315:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
2
1
FIN
24.0316:30
Remo Stars FC
Bendel Insurance
2
0
FIN
24.0315:00
Katsina United
Abia Warriors
2
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Heartland
Enugu Rangers International FC
1
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Lobi Stars
Bayelsa United FC
1
1
FIN
24.0315:00
Plateau United
Akwa United
1
2
FIN
24.0315:00
Kwara United
Enyimba International FC
2
1
FIN
23.0315:00
Kano Pillars
Sporting Lagos FC
1
0
FIN
23.0315:00
Doma United FC
Gombe United FC
1
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
17.0316:30
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Remo Stars FC
2
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Enugu Rangers International FC
Lobi Stars
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Bendel Insurance
Doma United FC
4
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Abia Warriors
Sunshine Stars
0
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Bayelsa United FC
Kano Pillars
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Kwara United
2
0
FIN
17.0315:00
Enyimba International FC
Niger Tornadoes FC
3
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Katsina United
Plateau United
2
1
FIN
17.0315:00
Gombe United FC
Akwa United
1
1
FIN
17.0314:00
Rivers United
Heartland
1
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
13.0315:00
Lobi Stars
Rivers United
3
2
FIN
13.0315:00
Doma United FC
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
0
1
FIN
13.0315:00
Heartland
Abia Warriors
2
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Sunshine Stars
Katsina United
1
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Remo Stars FC
Enyimba International FC
1
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Kano Pillars
Enugu Rangers International FC
1
1
FIN
13.0315:00
Akwa United
Bendel Insurance
3
1
FIN
13.0315:00
Kwara United
Bayelsa United FC
1
0
FIN
13.0315:00
Niger Tornadoes FC
Sporting Lagos FC
1
0
FIN
13.0313:00
Plateau United
Gombe United FC
4
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
10.0315:00
Enyimba International FC
Doma United FC
1
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Sporting Lagos FC
Remo Stars FC
4
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Enugu Rangers International FC
Kwara United
0
0
FIN
10.0315:00
Abia Warriors
Lobi Stars
1
1
FIN
10.0315:00
Shooting Stars FC (3SC)
Akwa United
3
0
FIN
09.0315:00
Sunshine Stars
Plateau United
3
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Bayelsa United FC
Niger Tornadoes FC
0
1
FIN
09.0315:00
Rivers United
Kano Pillars
1
1
FIN