Copa do Trono (2016)
0
61 jogos
Últimos resultados
Marrocos : Copa do Trono
Final
18.1116:00
Olympic Safi
Maghreb Fès
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
Semifinais
02.1118:45
Ittihad Tanger
Maghreb Fès
1
1
FIN
02.1117:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Olympic Safi
0
1
FIN
19.1017:00
Olympic Safi
Difaâ El Jadida
0
1
FIN
19.1015:00
Maghreb Fès
Ittihad Tanger
0
0
FIN
Quartas de Final
02.1018:15
FUS Rabat
Olympic Safi
PEN
2
4
3
0
FIN
02.1016:00
RSB Berkane
Difaâ El Jadida
0
0
FIN
02.1016:00
Ittihad Tanger
Ittihad Khemisset
1
0
FIN
01.1016:00
FAR Rabat
Maghreb Fès
0
1
FIN
28.0919:30
Difaâ El Jadida
RSB Berkane
3
1
FIN
28.0917:15
Ittihad Khemisset
Ittihad Tanger
1
1
FIN
28.0915:00
Olympic Safi
FUS Rabat
3
0
FIN
27.0916:00
Maghreb Fès
FAR Rabat
0
1
FIN
Oitavas de Final
10.0920:15
OCK Khouribga
Ittihad Tanger
1
1
FIN
10.0918:00
RSB Berkane
El Massira
0
0
FIN
10.0918:00
FAR Rabat
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
1
1
FIN
10.0916:00
Kénitra Athlétic Club
FUS Rabat
0
2
FIN
10.0916:00
HUSA Agadir
Ittihad Khemisset
0
1
FIN
09.0918:00
WAC Casablanca
Maghreb Fès
1
1
FIN
09.0916:00
US Sidi Kacem
Olympic Safi
0
1
FIN
09.0916:00
Club Amal Souk Sebt
Difaâ El Jadida
0
3
FIN
07.0916:00
El Massira
RSB Berkane
1
1
FIN
06.0916:00
FUS Rabat
Kénitra Athlétic Club
2
1
FIN
05.0919:00
Ittihad Tanger
OCK Khouribga
2
0
FIN
05.0916:00
Maghreb Fès
WAC Casablanca
1
0
FIN
04.0916:00
Ittihad Khemisset
HUSA Agadir
1
0
FIN
03.0916:00
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
FAR Rabat
0
4
FIN
03.0916:00
Olympic Safi
US Sidi Kacem
2
1
FIN
02.0919:00
Difaâ El Jadida
Club Amal Souk Sebt
3
1
FIN
16 avos de Final
23.0616:00
US Amal Tiznit
WAC Casablanca
0
2
FIN
23.06
FUS Rabat
Racing de Casablanca
4
1
FIN
22.06
OCK Khouribga
Kawkab Marrakech
0
0
FIN
19.0616:00
RCA Casablanca
Difaâ El Jadida
2
2
FIN
19.0616:00
Olympic Safi
Olympique de Marrakech
7
1
FIN
19.06
MAT Tetouan
Ittihad Tanger
2
0
FIN
19.06
RSB Berkane
Club Rachad Bernoussi
3
0
FIN
18.0616:00
Kénitra Athlétic Club
Association Fath Sportive Ouislane
2
0
FIN
18.0616:00
US Sidi Kacem
Widad Sportive Témara
3
2
FIN
18.0616:00
FAR Rabat
Mouloudia Oujda
1
1
FIN
18.0616:00
Youssoufia Berrechid
Club Amal Souk Sebt
1
3
FIN
18.0616:00
Hassania Lazaret d’Oujda
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
3
2
FIN
18.0616:00
Maghreb Fès
Union Sportive de Témara
6
1
FIN
18.0616:00
Raja Beni Mellal
El Massira
2
2
FIN
18.06
HUSA Agadir
Club Raja Sportive Jadida
4
2
FIN
17.0616:00
Ittihad Khemisset
Renaissance Sportive Martil
1
0
FIN
13.06
Difaâ El Jadida
RCA Casablanca
1
1
FIN
12.0616:30
Club Amal Souk Sebt
Youssoufia Berrechid
2
0
FIN
12.0616:30
Olympique de Marrakech
Olympic Safi
1
4
FIN
12.0616:30
Club Rachad Bernoussi
RSB Berkane
1
1
FIN
12.0616:30
Widad Sportive Témara
US Sidi Kacem
2
2
FIN
12.06
Kawkab Marrakech
OCK Khouribga
1
2
FIN
12.06
Ittihad Tanger
MAT Tetouan
4
0
FIN
11.0617:00
WAC Casablanca
US Amal Tiznit
5
0
FIN
11.0616:30
Racing de Casablanca
FUS Rabat
1
2
FIN
11.0616:30
Renaissance Sportive Martil
Ittihad Khemisset
1
1
FIN
11.0616:30
Association Fath Sportive Ouislane
Kénitra Athlétic Club
3
1
FIN
11.0616:30
Mouloudia Oujda
FAR Rabat
0
3
FIN
11.0616:30
Union Sportive de Témara
Maghreb Fès
1
4
FIN
11.0615:30
El Massira
Raja Beni Mellal
2
1
FIN
11.06
Club Raja Sportive Jadida
HUSA Agadir
0
3
FIN
11.06
Chabab Rif Al Hoceima
Hassania Lazaret d’Oujda
1
0
FIN