JFL (2017)
0
240 jogos
Últimos resultados
Japão : JFL
Rodada 3 (Segunda Fase)
22.0709:00
Honda
Sony Sendai
2
1
FIN
22.0707:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
0
FIN
22.0706:30
Verspah Oita
Honda Lock
2
1
FIN
22.0706:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
3
1
FIN
22.0705:00
Urayasu
Osaka
2
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Segunda Fase)
16.0706:00
Veertien Mie
Imabari
0
1
FIN
16.0705:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
Nara Club
0
2
FIN
16.0704:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Osaka
2
1
FIN
16.0704:00
Sony Sendai
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
3
2
FIN
15.0708:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Reinmeer Aomori
3
4
FIN
15.0706:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Urayasu
0
0
FIN
15.0706:00
Honda Lock
Honda
2
4
FIN
Rodada 1 (Segunda Fase)
09.0705:00
Osaka
Sony Sendai
1
0
FIN
09.0705:00
Imabari
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
4
0
FIN
09.0704:00
Verspah Oita
Maruyasu Okazaki
1
0
FIN
08.0709:00
Honda
Biwako Shiga
1
0
FIN
08.0707:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Honda Lock
0
1
FIN
08.0704:00
Nara Club
Tokyo Musashino United
2
1
FIN
08.0704:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Veertien Mie
0
0
FIN
08.0704:00
Urayasu
Vanraure Hachinohe
1
3
FIN
Rodada 15 (Primeira Fase)
25.0604:00
Nara Club
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
2
FIN
25.0604:00
Veertien Mie
Biwako Shiga
0
5
FIN
25.0604:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
Honda Lock
2
3
FIN
25.0604:00
Verspah Oita
Honda
1
1
FIN
25.0604:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
1
0
FIN
25.0604:00
Urayasu
Maruyasu Okazaki
0
2
FIN
25.0604:00
Imabari
Osaka
0
2
FIN
24.0604:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Sony Sendai
2
3
FIN
Rodada 14 (Primeira Fase)
18.0604:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Imabari
0
1
FIN
18.0604:00
Honda
Urayasu
2
0
FIN
18.0604:00
Sony Sendai
Nara Club
2
1
FIN
18.0604:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Verspah Oita
1
0
FIN
18.0604:00
Osaka
Reinmeer Aomori
0
0
FIN
17.0604:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Veertien Mie
0
1
FIN
17.0604:00
Biwako Shiga
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
1
2
FIN
17.0604:00
Honda Lock
Tokyo Musashino United
3
0
FIN
Rodada 13 (Primeira Fase)
11.0604:00
Honda
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
2
1
FIN
11.0604:00
Urayasu
Veertien Mie
0
1
FIN
11.0604:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
Maruyasu Okazaki
0
1
FIN
11.0604:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Vanraure Hachinohe
2
1
FIN
10.0604:00
Imabari
Sony Sendai
1
1
FIN
10.0604:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Biwako Shiga
1
1
FIN
10.0604:00
Nara Club
Honda Lock
0
0
FIN
10.0603:00
Verspah Oita
Osaka
1
2
FIN
Rodada 12 (Primeira Fase)
04.0604:00
Osaka
Honda
1
2
FIN
04.0604:00
Veertien Mie
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
0
0
FIN
04.0604:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Verspah Oita
1
1
FIN
04.0604:00
Biwako Shiga
Nara Club
2
2
FIN
03.0604:00
Honda Lock
Imabari
1
3
FIN
03.0604:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Tokyo Musashino United
1
1
FIN
03.0604:00
Sony Sendai
Reinmeer Aomori
0
0
FIN
03.0604:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Urayasu
0
0
FIN
Rodada 11 (Primeira Fase)
28.0504:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Osaka
1
1
FIN
28.0504:00
Honda
Vanraure Hachinohe
5
0
FIN
28.0504:00
Nara Club
Maruyasu Okazaki
3
0
FIN
28.0504:00
Verspah Oita
Sony Sendai
0
6
FIN
28.0504:00
Urayasu
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
3
3
FIN
28.0504:00
Imabari
Biwako Shiga
2
1
FIN
27.0504:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Veertien Mie
2
1
FIN
27.0504:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Honda Lock
3
1
FIN
Rodada 10 (Primeira Fase)
21.0504:00
Osaka
Urayasu
1
0
FIN
21.0504:00
Honda Lock
Verspah Oita
1
0
FIN
21.0504:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
Tokyo Musashino United
0
7
FIN
21.0504:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Imabari
1
2
FIN
21.0504:00
Biwako Shiga
Reinmeer Aomori
1
2
FIN
21.0504:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
0
0
FIN
21.0504:00
Sony Sendai
Honda
3
2
FIN
20.0504:00
Veertien Mie
Nara Club
6
1
FIN
Rodada 9 (Primeira Fase)
14.0505:00
Urayasu
Tokyo Musashino United
2
1
FIN
14.0504:00
Nara Club
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
1
0
FIN
14.0504:00
Imabari
Veertien Mie
0
0
FIN
14.0504:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Maruyasu Okazaki
0
0
FIN
14.0504:00
Osaka
Vanraure Hachinohe
3
1
FIN
14.0504:00
Honda
Honda Lock
2
0
FIN
13.0504:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Sony Sendai
1
4
FIN
13.0503:00
Verspah Oita
Biwako Shiga
1
1
FIN
Rodada 8 (Primeira Fase)
07.0504:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
Imabari
0
0
FIN
07.0504:00
Biwako Shiga
Honda
1
6
FIN
07.0504:00
Veertien Mie
Reinmeer Aomori
0
1
FIN
07.0504:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Nara Club
2
0
FIN
07.0504:00
Honda Lock
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
0
3
FIN
07.0504:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Urayasu
5
0
FIN
07.0504:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Verspah Oita
1
1
FIN
07.0504:00
Sony Sendai
Osaka
1
0
FIN
Rodada 7 (Primeira Fase)
03.0505:00
Urayasu
Nara Club
1
2
FIN
03.0504:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Imabari
3
0
FIN
03.0504:00
Reinmeer Aomori
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
1
1
FIN
03.0504:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Sony Sendai
1
2
FIN
03.0504:00
Osaka
Honda Lock
2
0
FIN
03.0504:00
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
Biwako Shiga
2
0
FIN
03.0504:00
Honda
Maruyasu Okazaki
3
1
FIN
03.0503:00
Verspah Oita
Veertien Mie
1
1
FIN
Rodada 6 (Primeira Fase)
29.0404:00
Veertien Mie
Honda
1
2
FIN
29.0404:00
Sony Sendai
Urayasu
3
0
FIN
29.0404:00
Honda Lock
Vanraure Hachinohe
0
3
FIN
29.0404:00
Biwako Shiga
Osaka
0
0
FIN
29.0404:00
Maruyasu Okazaki
Ryutsu Keizai Dragons
3
0
FIN
29.0404:00
Tokyo Musashino United
Reinmeer Aomori
0
0
FIN
29.0404:00
Nara Club
Imabari
3
3
FIN
29.0404:00
Hitachi Tochigi Uva SC
Verspah Oita
0
1
FIN