Copa J-League (2008)
0
61 jogos
Últimos resultados
Japão : Copa J-League
Final
01.1104:35
Oita Trinita
Shimizu S Pulse
2
0
FIN
Semifinais
07.0910:00
Gamba Osaka
Shimizu S Pulse
2
3
FIN
07.0909:00
Oita Trinita
Nagoya Grampus
1
0
FIN
03.0910:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Gamba Osaka
1
1
FIN
03.0910:00
Nagoya Grampus
Oita Trinita
1
1
FIN
Quartas de Final
06.0810:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Gamba Osaka
2
1
FIN
06.0810:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Kashima Antlers
2
1
FIN
06.0810:00
Nagoya Grampus
JEF United
1
0
FIN
06.0810:00
Oita Trinita
Tokyo
1
1
FIN
02.0710:00
Gamba Osaka
Yokohama F Marinos
1
0
FIN
02.0710:00
Tokyo
Oita Trinita
1
2
FIN
02.0710:00
JEF United
Nagoya Grampus
0
1
FIN
02.0710:00
Kashima Antlers
Shimizu S Pulse
0
0
FIN
Fase de Grupos
08.0606:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kashiwa Reysol
0
3
FIN
08.0606:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Nagoya Grampus
1
5
FIN
08.0606:00
Vissel Kobe
Kyoto Sanga
1
1
FIN
08.0606:00
Jubilo Iwata
Shimizu S Pulse
2
0
FIN
08.0606:00
Albirex Niigata
Yokohama F Marinos
0
1
FIN
08.0606:00
JEF United
Kawasaki Frontale
3
2
FIN
08.0606:00
Oita Trinita
Omiya Ardija
1
0
FIN
08.0606:00
Tokyo Verdy
Tokyo
2
4
FIN
31.0510:00
Vissel Kobe
Urawa Red Diamonds
2
1
FIN
31.0507:00
Kashiwa Reysol
JEF United
1
1
FIN
31.0506:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Consadole Sapporo
2
0
FIN
31.0505:00
Tokyo
Shimizu S Pulse
1
1
FIN
31.0505:00
Oita Trinita
Yokohama F Marinos
2
2
FIN
31.0505:00
Kyoto Sanga
Nagoya Grampus
1
2
FIN
31.0505:00
Omiya Ardija
Albirex Niigata
1
1
FIN
31.0505:00
Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo Verdy
3
0
FIN
25.0510:00
Nagoya Grampus
Urawa Red Diamonds
4
2
FIN
25.0507:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Kawasaki Frontale
3
1
FIN
25.0506:00
Tokyo
Tokyo Verdy
3
0
FIN
25.0506:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Albirex Niigata
0
0
FIN
25.0505:00
Omiya Ardija
Oita Trinita
1
2
FIN
25.0505:00
Kyoto Sanga
Vissel Kobe
0
1
FIN
25.0505:00
Consadole Sapporo
JEF United
1
2
FIN
25.0504:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Jubilo Iwata
4
2
FIN
16.0410:30
Tokyo
Jubilo Iwata
1
1
FIN
16.0410:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kyoto Sanga
1
1
FIN
16.0410:00
Albirex Niigata
Oita Trinita
1
1
FIN
16.0410:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Omiya Ardija
4
0
FIN
16.0410:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol
3
0
FIN
16.0410:00
JEF United
Consadole Sapporo
0
0
FIN
16.0410:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Tokyo Verdy
5
0
FIN
16.0410:00
Nagoya Grampus
Vissel Kobe
2
0
FIN
23.0308:00
Kyoto Sanga
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
3
FIN
23.0307:00
JEF United
Kashiwa Reysol
1
1
FIN
23.0306:00
Tokyo Verdy
Shimizu S Pulse
0
0
FIN
23.0306:00
Vissel Kobe
Nagoya Grampus
0
1
FIN
23.0305:00
Jubilo Iwata
Tokyo
0
2
FIN
23.0305:00
Oita Trinita
Albirex Niigata
3
0
FIN
23.0305:00
Omiya Ardija
Yokohama F Marinos
0
0
FIN
23.0304:00
Consadole Sapporo
Kawasaki Frontale
2
1
FIN
20.0307:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
1
1
FIN
20.0307:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Vissel Kobe
0
1
FIN
20.0307:00
Albirex Niigata
Omiya Ardija
2
2
FIN
20.0306:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Oita Trinita
1
0
FIN
20.0306:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Tokyo
3
1
FIN
20.0306:00
Tokyo Verdy
Jubilo Iwata
0
2
FIN
20.0305:00
Nagoya Grampus
Kyoto Sanga
0
1
FIN
20.0304:00
Kawasaki Frontale
JEF United
0
2
FIN