Copa do Imperador (2023)
0
87 jogos
Últimos resultados
Japão : Copa do Imperador
Final
09.1205:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kashiwa Reysol
0
0
FIN
Semifinais
08.1006:30
Kawasaki Frontale
Avispa Fukuoka
4
2
FIN
08.1004:10
Roasso Kumamoto
Kashiwa Reysol
0
4
FIN
Quartas de Final
30.0810:00
Albirex Niigata
Kawasaki Frontale
PEN
3
4
2
2
FIN
30.0810:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Nagoya Grampus
2
0
FIN
30.0810:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Shonan Bellmare
3
1
FIN
30.0810:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Vissel Kobe
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
Quarta Fase
02.0810:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Kochi United
1
0
FIN
02.0810:00
Nagoya Grampus
Urawa Red Diamonds
3
0
FIN
02.0810:00
Ventforet Kofu
Vissel Kobe
1
4
FIN
02.0810:00
Cerezo Osaka
Shonan Bellmare
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
02.0810:00
Tochigi
Avispa Fukuoka
PRO
2
4
2
2
FIN
02.0810:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Consadole Sapporo
1
0
FIN
02.0810:00
Tokyo
Roasso Kumamoto
0
2
FIN
02.0809:30
Machida Zelvia
Albirex Niigata
0
1
FIN
Terceira Fase
12.0710:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Tokushima Vortis
2
0
FIN
12.0710:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nagoya Grampus
Vegalta Sendai
12.0710:00
Cerezo Osaka
Omiya Ardija
3
1
FIN
12.0710:00
Kashima Antlers
Ventforet Kofu
PEN
10
11
1
1
FIN
12.0710:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Mito Hollyhock
2
1
FIN
12.0710:00
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Tochigi
0
2
FIN
12.0710:00
Tokyo
Tokyo Verdy
PEN
9
8
1
1
FIN
12.0710:00
Vissel Kobe
Jubilo Iwata
5
2
FIN
12.0710:00
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Kataller Toyama
Albirex Niigata
12.0710:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Montedio Yamagata
1
0
FIN
12.0710:00
Shonan Bellmare
Fagiano Okayama
2
0
FIN
12.0710:00
Kochi United
Yokohama
1
0
FIN
12.0710:00
Consadole Sapporo
Verspah Oita
5
2
FIN
12.0710:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Gifu
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
12.0710:00
Sagan Tosu
Roasso Kumamoto
PRO
3
4
3
3
FIN
12.0709:30
Yokohama F Marinos
Machida Zelvia
1
4
FIN
Segunda Fase
21.0610:00
Roasso Kumamoto
Ryūkyū
PEN
5
4
2
2
FIN
21.0610:00
Yokohama
Grulla Morioka
4
1
FIN
14.0610:00
Vissel Kobe
Nagano Parceiro
3
1
FIN
07.0610:00
Sagan Tosu
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
5
1
FIN
07.0610:00
Tokyo
Fukushima United
3
1
FIN
07.0610:00
Shimizu S Pulse
Gifu
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
07.0610:00
Avispa Fukuoka
Imabari
2
0
FIN
07.0610:00
Blaublitz Akita
Tochigi
1
2
FIN
07.0610:00
Consadole Sapporo
Sagamihara
3
0
FIN
07.0610:00
Oita Trinita
Verspah Oita
0
1
FIN
07.0610:00
Tokushima Vortis
Iwaki
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
07.0610:00
Kashiwa Reysol
Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus
7
1
FIN
07.0610:00
Urawa Red Diamonds
Kansai University
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
07.0610:00
Kashima Antlers
Honda
3
0
FIN
07.0610:00
Yokohama F Marinos
Urayasu
2
0
FIN
07.0610:00
Zweigen Kanazawa
Machida Zelvia
2
3
FIN
07.0610:00
Kyoto Sanga
Kataller Toyama
PEN
9
10
2
2
FIN
07.0610:00
Albirex Niigata
Biwako Shiga
1
0
FIN
07.0610:00
Vegalta Sendai
Fujieda MYFC
1
0
FIN
07.0610:00
Nagoya Grampus
Veertien Mie
3
2
FIN
07.0610:00
Montedio Yamagata
Sony Sendai
1
0
FIN
07.0610:00
V-Varen Nagasaki
Ventforet Kofu
0
1
FIN
07.0610:00
Jubilo Iwata
Kamatamare Sanuki
2
0
FIN
07.0610:00
Cerezo Osaka
Cento Cuore Harima
5
0
FIN
07.0610:00
JEF United
Omiya Ardija
0
1
FIN
07.0610:00
Shonan Bellmare
Thank Kuriyama
6
1
FIN
07.0610:00
Fagiano Okayama
Giravanz Kitakyushu
2
1
FIN
07.0610:00
Kawasaki Frontale
Tochigi City
3
1
FIN
07.0610:00
Mito Hollyhock
Renofa Yamaguchi
1
0
FIN
07.0610:00
Gamba Osaka
Kochi United
1
2
FIN
07.0609:30
Tokyo Verdy
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
2
1
FIN
07.0609:30
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
FC Tokushima
5
0
FIN
Primeira Fase
21.0504:00
Nara Club
Honda
0
1
FIN
21.0504:00
Thank Kuriyama
Yamagata University School of Medicine FC
7
0
FIN
21.0504:00
Fukui United
Cento Cuore Harima
0
1
FIN
21.0504:00
Urayasu
Tsukuba University
3
2
FIN
21.0504:00
Vanraure Hachinohe
Sony Sendai
PRO
2
3
1
1
FIN
21.0504:00
Veertien Mie
Gainare Tottori
2
0
FIN
21.0504:00
Biwako Shiga
Azul Claro Numazu
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
21.0504:00
Beluga Rosso Hamada
Kochi United
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
21.0504:00
Giravanz Kitakyushu
Kagoshima United
PEN
4
1
2
2
FIN
21.0504:00
Kataller Toyama
Hokuriku University Soccer Club
2
1
FIN
21.0504:00
Grulla Morioka
Criacao Shinjuku
4
0
FIN
21.0504:00
Tonan Maebashi
Yamanashi Gakuin University Pegasus
3
4
FIN
21.0504:00
Sagamihara
Tokyo International University
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
21.0504:00
SRC Hiroshima
FC Tokushima
1
3
FIN
21.0504:00
Imabari
Mitsubishi Heavy Industries Nagasaki SC
1
0
FIN
21.0504:00
Ryūkyū
Mizushima
2
1
FIN
21.0503:00
Verspah Oita
Baleine Shimonoseki
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
20.0506:00
Kamatamare Sanuki
Saga LIXIL
2
1
FIN
20.0504:00
Tochigi City
Maruyasu Okazaki
PRO
4
1
1
1
FIN
20.0504:00
Nagano Parceiro
Laranja Kyoto
2
0
FIN
20.0504:00
Arterivo Wakayama
Kansai University
1
3
FIN
20.0504:00
Gifu
Niigata UHW
2
1
FIN
20.0504:00
Fukushima United
North Asia University
4
0
FIN
20.0504:00
Tegevajaro Miyazaki
Tokai University Kumamoto FC
3
0
FIN