Liga Leumit (2023/2024)
0
296 jogos
Últimos resultados
Israel : Liga Leumit
Rodada 2 (Rodada Despromoção)
26.0413:00
Hapoel Acre
Kafr Qasim
5
2
FIN
26.0413:00
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Hapoel Ramat Gan
2
2
FIN
26.0413:00
Hapoel Afula
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
2
0
FIN
26.0413:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
2
2
FIN
Rodada 2 (Grupo Promoção)
26.0413:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
0
0
FIN
26.0413:00
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
4
2
FIN
26.0413:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Ironi Tiberias
0
2
FIN
26.0413:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Maccabi Herzliya
5
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Grupo Promoção)
19.0413:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Maccabi Herzliya
2
3
FIN
19.0413:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
1
3
FIN
19.0413:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
2
1
FIN
19.0413:00
Ironi Tiberias
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
3
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Rodada Despromoção)
19.0413:00
Hapoel Acre
Sektzia Nes Tziona
0
0
FIN
19.0413:00
Kafr Qasim
Hapoel Afula
0
1
FIN
19.0413:00
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Kfar Saba
1
2
FIN
Próximos jogos
Israel : Liga Leumit
Rodada 3 (Grupo Promoção)
02.0516:00
Maccabi Herzliya
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Preview
03.0513:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Preview
03.0513:00
Ironi Tiberias
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Preview
03.0513:00
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Preview
Rodada 3 (Rodada Despromoção)
03.0513:00
Kafr Qasim
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Preview
03.0513:00
Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion
Hapoel Acre
Preview
03.0513:00
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Hapoel Afula
Preview
03.0513:00
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Preview
Rodada 4 (Grupo Promoção)
07.0516:00
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
Preview
07.0516:00
Hapoel Umm al-Fahm
Maccabi Herzliya
Preview
07.0516:00
Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv
Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa
Preview
07.0516:00
Hapoel Ironi Kiryat
Ironi Tiberias
Preview
Rodada 4 (Rodada Despromoção)
07.0516:00
Sektzia Nes Tziona
Hapoel Kfar Saba
Preview
07.0516:00
Hapoel Afula
Ihud Bnei Shfaram
Preview
07.0516:00
Hapoel Acre
Hapoel Ramat Gan
Preview
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 61 | 30 | 19 | 4 | 7 | 57:36 | +21 | V V E V V |
2 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat | 60 | 30 | 19 | 3 | 8 | 50:19 | +31 | V V D V D |
3 | Ironi Tiberias | 54 | 30 | 14 | 12 | 4 | 46:28 | +18 | E E E V V |
4 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 50 | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 58:40 | +18 | D D E D V |
5 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 47 | 29 | 13 | 8 | 8 | 46:33 | +13 | V E E V E |
6 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 45 | 30 | 12 | 9 | 9 | 55:48 | +7 | E V E E V |
7 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 42 | 30 | 10 | 12 | 8 | 38:34 | +4 | E E V V D |
8 | Maccabi Herzliya | 42 | 30 | 11 | 9 | 10 | 34:41 | -7 | E D V V V |
9 | Hapoel Acre | 41 | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 41:40 | +1 | V D V V D |
10 | Kafr Qasim | 37 | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 31:39 | -8 | D V D D D |
11 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 34 | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 36:35 | +1 | E V E D D |
12 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 34 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 38:53 | -15 | D D E V D |
13 | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 32 | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 26:39 | -13 | V D V D D |
14 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 31 | 30 | 7 | 10 | 13 | 28:40 | -12 | E V E D V |
15 | Hapoel Afula | 24 | 30 | 5 | 9 | 16 | 33:53 | -20 | D D V D D |
16 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 16 | 30 | 4 | 4 | 22 | 27:66 | -39 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Grupo Promoção
Rodada Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 36 | 15 | 12 | 0 | 3 | 34:18 | +16 | V V D V V |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat | 35 | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 30:8 | +22 | V D E V E |
3 (5) | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 33 | 15 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | V E V V E |
4 (7) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 27 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 22:12 | +10 | E V V V E |
5 (3) | Ironi Tiberias | 26 | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 22:13 | +9 | E V E D D |
6 (6) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 23 | 15 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 27:26 | +1 | V E V V E |
7 (4) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 22 | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 30:23 | +7 | D E V V D |
8 (9) | Hapoel Acre | 21 | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 23:22 | +1 | D V V V D |
9 (12) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 20 | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 19:22 | -3 | D V E V D |
10 (8) | Maccabi Herzliya | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | D V D V V |
11 (10) | Kafr Qasim | 19 | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D D D D V |
12 (11) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 18:14 | +4 | E E D E E |
13 (13) | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 16 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 13:19 | -6 | V D V D D |
14 (14) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 14:23 | -9 | E E V E V |
15 (15) | Hapoel Afula | 11 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 15:24 | -9 | D V D D E |
16 (16) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 12:29 | -17 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 28 | 15 | 9 | 1 | 5 | 28:17 | +11 | D D V V D |
2 (3) | Ironi Tiberias | 28 | 15 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 24:15 | +9 | E E V V E |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat | 25 | 15 | 8 | 1 | 6 | 20:11 | +9 | V V D E V |
4 (1) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 25 | 15 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | +5 | V E V D D |
5 (6) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 28:22 | +6 | E E V D V |
6 (8) | Maccabi Herzliya | 22 | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 18:20 | -2 | E V V D V |
7 (9) | Hapoel Acre | 20 | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 18:18 | 0 | V V D D E |
8 (10) | Kafr Qasim | 18 | 15 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 15:20 | -5 | V D E E V |
9 (14) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 17 | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | V D E V E |
10 (11) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18:21 | -3 | V D V D V |
11 (13) | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 16 | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 13:20 | -7 | V D D D E |
12 (7) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | E V D D E |
13 (5) | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 14 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 18:21 | -3 | E E D E V |
14 (12) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 14 | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 19:31 | -12 | D E D V D |
15 (15) | Hapoel Afula | 13 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 18:29 | -11 | D D D D V |
16 (16) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 8 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 15:37 | -22 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Afula | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V |
3 | Hapoel Acre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E |
4 | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E V |
5 | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
6 | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E D |
7 | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
8 | Kafr Qasim | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Hapoel Acre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | V E |
2 (2) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (1) | Hapoel Afula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
5 (5) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
6 (6) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
8 (8) | Kafr Qasim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Hapoel Kfar Saba | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Hapoel Afula | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Hapoel Ramat Gan | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (5) | Sektzia Nes Tziona | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (6) | Ihud Bnei Shfaram | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E D |
6 (3) | Hapoel Acre | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Hapoel Ironi Rishon LeZion | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
8 (8) | Kafr Qasim | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2 | Ironi Tiberias | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
3 | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
4 | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:5 | 0 | V D |
5 | Maccabi Herzliya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D V |
6 | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
7 | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:7 | -3 | D D |
8 | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V |
2 (4) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Ironi Tiberias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
5 (6) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | E D |
6 (5) | Maccabi Herzliya | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
7 (7) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D |
8 (8) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hapoel Nazareth Illit | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Ironi Tiberias | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
3 (5) | Maccabi Herzliya | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | D V |
4 (3) | Hapoel Ironi Kiryat | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
5 (6) | Bnei Yehuda Tel Aviv | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (8) | Hapoel Umm al-Fahm | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
7 (7) | Maccabi Kabilio Jaffa | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
8 (4) | Hapoel Ramat HaSharon | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe