Liga B Sub-19 (2023)
0
135 jogos
Últimos resultados
Islândia : Liga B Sub-19
Rodada 9 (Terceira Fase)
03.1019:00
Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II
FH / ÍH Sub-19
1
11
FIN
03.1018:00
ÍR / Léttir Sub-19
Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19
3
3
FIN
03.1018:00
Leiknir / KB Sub-19
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19
1
2
FIN
03.1018:00
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19
Fylkir / Elliði Sub-19
1
1
FIN
01.1014:00
Thór Sub-19
KFA / S. / N. Sub-19
5
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Terceira Fase)
01.1014:00
Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Terceira Fase)
30.0912:00
FH / ÍH Sub-19
Fylkir / Elliði Sub-19
7
2
FIN
Rodada 8 (Terceira Fase)
29.0919:00
KFA / S. / N. Sub-19
Leiknir / KB Sub-19
6
0
FIN
28.0919:00
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19
2
3
FIN
28.0918:00
Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19
Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II
4
0
FIN
27.0919:00
Fylkir / Elliði Sub-19
ÍR / Léttir Sub-19
3
2
FIN
Rodada 3 (Terceira Fase)
25.0919:00
Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19
ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19
3
1
FIN
Rodada 8 (Terceira Fase)
24.0918:00
FH / ÍH Sub-19
Thór Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Terceira Fase)
23.0918:00
ÍR / Léttir Sub-19
Thór Sub-19
1
6
FIN
Rodada 4 (Terceira Fase)
21.0919:00
Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19
Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II
1
0
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19 | 23 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 33:9 | +24 | E V E V V |
2 | Thróttur / SR Sub-19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 29:11 | +18 | E V V D E |
3 | Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 27:24 | +3 | V D V V D |
4 | Thór Sub-19 | 15 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 25:13 | +12 | V E E E D |
5 | KA Akureyri Sub-19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 20:13 | +7 | D E D D V |
6 | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | E V V E V |
7 | Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 21:18 | +3 | V V V E D |
8 | KR / KV Sub-19 | 8 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | V D D D E |
9 | Grotta / Kria Sub-19 | 3 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 9:40 | -31 | D D D D D |
10 | Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10:40 | -30 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Thróttur / SR Sub-19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:5 | +14 | V V E V V |
2 (5) | KA Akureyri Sub-19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:5 | +12 | D V V V V |
3 (4) | Thór Sub-19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17:4 | +13 | V E D V V |
4 (1) | Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 14:7 | +7 | E V V V |
5 (3) | Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | V V D V D |
6 (6) | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E E V D |
7 (7) | Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | V E D D |
8 (8) | KR / KV Sub-19 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D D E V D |
9 (9) | Grotta / Kria Sub-19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:13 | -6 | D D V D |
10 (10) | Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6:20 | -14 | D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Fram / Úlfarnir Sub-19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19:2 | +17 | V E V V V |
2 (3) | Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | D V V V |
3 (7) | Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | V V D D V |
4 (6) | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:11 | +1 | V V V D D |
5 (2) | Thróttur / SR Sub-19 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E D V V |
6 (4) | Thór Sub-19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:9 | -1 | E E D V |
7 (8) | KR / KV Sub-19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8:10 | -2 | V D E D |
8 (5) | KA Akureyri Sub-19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D E D E |
9 (10) | Breið / Augn / Sm Sub-19 II | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:20 | -16 | D D D D D |
10 (9) | Grotta / Kria Sub-19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2:27 | -25 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KA Akureyri Sub-19 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 23:6 | +17 | V V D V V |
2 | KR / KV Sub-19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 20:11 | +9 | V V V E E |
3 | Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 18:10 | +8 | V V V E V |
4 | FH / ÍH Sub-19 | 16 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 24:11 | +13 | D E D V V |
5 | Thór Sub-19 | 15 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 24:16 | +8 | V V D V D |
6 | Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II | 12 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 14:30 | -16 | D D V D V |
7 | ÍR / Léttir Sub-19 | 10 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 20:26 | -6 | V E D D D |
8 | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 12:16 | -4 | D V E V D |
9 | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 9:24 | -15 | D E D E D |
10 | Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7:21 | -14 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KA Akureyri Sub-19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 14:5 | +9 | V D V V V |
2 (2) | KR / KV Sub-19 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | V V V V |
3 (4) | FH / ÍH Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 16:5 | +11 | D V V V D |
4 (3) | Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | +6 | V V E E |
5 (5) | Thór Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | +1 | D V D D V |
6 (6) | Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5:16 | -11 | D D V V D |
7 (9) | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | E E D V |
8 (7) | ÍR / Léttir Sub-19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:14 | -6 | V D D D |
9 (8) | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:9 | -4 | D E D D |
10 (10) | Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7:13 | -6 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | V V V D V |
2 (1) | KA Akureyri Sub-19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V V E |
3 (5) | Thór Sub-19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:7 | +7 | V V D V |
4 (2) | KR / KV Sub-19 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | V E E D V |
5 (4) | FH / ÍH Sub-19 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | +2 | D E V V |
6 (7) | ÍR / Léttir Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 12:12 | 0 | E D V D V |
7 (8) | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7:7 | 0 | V V D D D |
8 (6) | Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:14 | -5 | V D D V |
9 (9) | HK / Ýmir Sub-19 II | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6:21 | -15 | D D D D E |
10 (10) | Keflavík Reynir Víð Sub-19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:8 | -8 | D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fylkir / Elliði Sub-19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 30:20 | +10 | E D V V E |
2 | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 20 | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 21:12 | +9 | E D V V V |
3 | Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19 | 18 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24:13 | +11 | E V V V E |
4 | ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19 | 18 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 23:16 | +7 | V D D D V |
5 | FH / ÍH Sub-19 | 17 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 45:22 | +23 | V V E V V |
6 | Thór Sub-19 | 14 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 24:14 | +10 | V E V E D |
7 | ÍR / Léttir Sub-19 | 9 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 23:31 | -8 | E D D D D |
8 | Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II | 7 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 16:33 | -17 | D D D D V |
9 | KFA / S. / N. Sub-19 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 15:25 | -10 | D V D D E |
10 | Leiknir / KB Sub-19 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 10:45 | -35 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | FH / ÍH Sub-19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 29:13 | +16 | V E V V V |
2 (1) | Fylkir / Elliði Sub-19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 20:9 | +11 | V E V V V |
3 (3) | Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15:6 | +9 | V V V E V |
4 (2) | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | +7 | E V V V |
5 (4) | ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:10 | 0 | D D V V V |
6 (6) | Thór Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14:8 | +6 | V E D D V |
7 (8) | Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 10:19 | -9 | D V E D |
8 (9) | KFA / S. / N. Sub-19 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | -1 | V D D D |
9 (7) | ÍR / Léttir Sub-19 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7:18 | -11 | E D D E |
10 (10) | Leiknir / KB Sub-19 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:11 | -9 | D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Afturelding / Hvíti / Álafoss Sub-19 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10:8 | +2 | D V V E V |
2 (4) | ÍA / Ka / Sk / VÓ Sub-19 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V D V V |
3 (6) | Thór Sub-19 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | E V D V |
4 (7) | ÍR / Léttir Sub-19 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:13 | +3 | D D V V E |
5 (1) | Fylkir / Elliði Sub-19 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | E D V V |
6 (3) | Selfoss / Árborg Sub-19 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:7 | +2 | E E D V |
7 (5) | FH / ÍH Sub-19 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 16:9 | +7 | V E D D |
8 (8) | Stjarnan KFG Álft Sub-19 II | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:14 | -8 | D D D V D |
9 (9) | KFA / S. / N. Sub-19 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8:17 | -9 | D D E D D |
10 (10) | Leiknir / KB Sub-19 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 8:34 | -26 | D D D D D |