Copa (2013)
0
71 jogos
Últimos resultados
Islândia : Copa
Final
17.0816:00
Fram
Stjarnan
PEN
3
1
3
3
FIN
Semifinais
04.0816:00
Fram
Breidablik
2
1
FIN
01.0820:00
Stjarnan
Reykjavik
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Quartas de Final
08.0719:15
Grótta
Fram
PRO
1
2
1
1
FIN
07.0720:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
Breidablik
1
5
FIN
07.0719:15
Fylkir
Stjarnan
PRO
2
3
2
3
FIN
07.0717:00
Vestmannaeyjar
Reykjavik
0
3
FIN
Oitavas de Final
20.0620:00
Stjarnan
Hafnarfjordur
3
1
FIN
20.0619:15
Akranes
Breidablik
PRO
0
3
0
0
FIN
19.0619:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
Reykjavik
0
3
FIN
19.0619:15
Víkingur Reykjavík
Tindastóll
2
1
FIN
19.0619:15
Sindri
Fylkir
0
3
FIN
19.0619:15
Víkingur Ólafsvík
Fram
PEN
4
5
1
1
FIN
19.0619:15
Grótta
Magni
3
2
FIN
13.0618:00
BÍ / Bolungarvík
Vestmannaeyjar
0
1
FIN
16 avos de Final
30.0520:00
Valur
Fram
1
2
FIN
30.0519:15
Álftanes
Víkingur Ólafsvík
1
2
FIN
30.0519:15
Reykjavik
Grindavik
3
1
FIN
30.0519:15
Hafnarfjordur
Keflavik
3
2
FIN
30.0519:15
HK
Breidablik
0
4
FIN
30.0519:15
Thór
Stjarnan
PEN
3
4
3
3
FIN
29.0519:15
KV
Víkingur Reykjavík
PEN
6
7
0
0
FIN
29.0519:15
Leiknir Reykjavík
Ármann Reykjavík
3
0
FIN
29.0519:15
Magni
Thróttur Vogar
2
0
FIN
29.0519:15
BÍ / Bolungarvík
Reynir
PEN
3
1
3
3
FIN
29.0519:15
Hamar
Tindastóll
1
2
FIN
29.0519:15
Grótta
IF Höttur
3
1
FIN
29.0519:15
Akranes
Selfoss
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
29.0518:15
Fylkir
Völsungur
2
0
FIN
29.0518:00
Sindri
Ýmir
4
0
FIN
29.0518:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
Vestmannaeyjar
1
5
FIN
Segunda Fase
14.0520:00
Dalvík / Reynir
Tindastóll
1
5
FIN
14.0520:00
IF Höttur
Einherji
3
0
FIN
14.0519:00
Álftanes
Ellidi
3
0
FIN
14.0519:00
Berserkir
Hamar
1
2
FIN
14.0519:00
Thróttur Vogar
Hómer Reykjavík
3
0
FIN
14.0519:00
Reynir
UMF Grundarfjördur
7
0
FIN
14.0519:00
Ægir
Grindavik
3
4
FIN
14.0519:00
Sindri
Fjardabyggd
PEN
4
3
3
3
FIN
13.0520:30
KF
Völsungur
1
3
FIN
13.0520:00
Skínandi
HK
1
2
FIN
13.0519:00
Thróttur Reykjavík
Afturelding
4
2
FIN
13.0519:00
ÍR
Selfoss
2
5
FIN
13.0519:00
KV
Fjölnir
2
1
FIN
13.0519:00
Leiknir Reykjavík
Njardvík
6
0
FIN
13.0519:00
Víkingur Reykjavík
Haukar
2
0
FIN
13.0519:00
Ýmir
KFR
3
1
FIN
13.0519:00
Stál-úlfur
Grótta
1
2
FIN
13.0518:00
KA
Magni
1
2
FIN
12.0514:30
BÍ / Bolungarvík
Augnablik
7
1
FIN
10.0519:00
Árborg
Ármann Reykjavík
1
3
FIN
Primeira Fase
04.0517:15
Dalvík / Reynir
Hamrarnir
6
0
FIN
04.0516:30
Hómer Reykjavík
Stokkseyri
4
2
FIN
04.0515:00
Kormákur / Hvöt
Magni
0
9
FIN
04.0514:00
Reynir
Vatnaliljur
11
1
FIN
04.0514:00
Kóngarnir
UMF Grundarfjördur
1
4
FIN
04.0514:00
Augnablik
Kári
5
0
FIN
04.0514:00
Ægir
KB
1
0
FIN
04.0514:00
KFR
Léttir
3
2
FIN
04.0514:00
Afríka
Ýmir
PRO
2
5
2
2
FIN
04.0514:00
Snæfell
Ármann Reykjavík
0
5
FIN
04.0514:00
Ísbjörninn
Hamar
1
6
FIN
04.0514:00
Leiknir Fáskrúds
Einherji
0
3
FIN
03.0520:30
Thróttur Vogar
Vídir
3
2
FIN
03.0520:00
ÍH
Álftanes
1
2
FIN
03.0519:00
KFG
Skínandi
1
5
FIN
03.0519:00
Grótta
KH
3
0
FIN
03.0519:00
Njardvík
Mídas
8
0
FIN
03.0519:00
Hvíti riddarinn
Árborg
0
3
FIN
01.0516:00
Berserkir
KFS
6
2
FIN
30.0421:00
Gnúpverjar
Ellidi
1
9
FIN