Copa da Liga Feminina C (2017)
0
33 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | V V V V |
2 | Afturelding / Fram | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 | V D V V |
3 | UMF Álftanes | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | D V D E |
4 | ÍR Reykjavík | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | D V D E |
5 | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:32 | -32 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMF Fjölnir | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V V V |
2 | Thróttur Reykjavík | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 | V V D V |
3 | Grótta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 | V V D D |
4 | Augnablik | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 | D D V D |
5 | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:20 | -20 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 | V V V V |
2 | Völsungur | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 | V V V D |
3 | Tindastóll | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 | D D V V |
4 | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | D D V D |
5 | Einherji | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:16 | -15 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Afturelding / Fram | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 | V V V |
2 (1) | HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:0 | +10 | V V V |
3 (4) | ÍR Reykjavík | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V E |
4 (3) | UMF Álftanes | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | +7 | D V |
5 (5) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UMF Fjölnir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V |
2 (2) | Thróttur Reykjavík | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | V D V |
3 (3) | Grótta | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Augnablik | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:6 | -4 | D D D |
5 (5) | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Völsungur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2 (1) | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
3 (3) | Tindastóll | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:2 | +4 | D V |
4 (4) | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D V |
5 (5) | Einherji | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (3) | UMF Álftanes | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | D E |
3 (2) | Afturelding / Fram | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | ÍR Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | -4 | D D |
5 (5) | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:32 | -32 | D D D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | UMF Fjölnir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (4) | Augnablik | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
3 (2) | Thróttur Reykjavík | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (3) | Grótta | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6:12 | -6 | V D D |
5 (5) | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:13 | -13 | D D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V |
2 (2) | Völsungur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V D |
3 (3) | Tindastóll | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | D V |
4 (5) | Einherji | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
5 (4) | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
Classificação visual
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HK Kópavogur / Víkingur Reykjavik | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 |
2 | Afturelding / Fram | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 14:4 | +10 |
3 | UMF Álftanes | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 |
4 | ÍR Reykjavík | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 |
5 | UMF Sindri Höfn | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:32 | -32 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | UMF Fjölnir | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:2 | +12 |
2 | Thróttur Reykjavík | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:4 | +8 |
3 | Grótta | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9:12 | -3 |
4 | Augnablik | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9:6 | +3 |
5 | Víkingur Ólafsvík | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0:20 | -20 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamrarnir Akureyri | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:3 | +12 |
2 | Völsungur | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13:6 | +7 |
3 | Tindastóll | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:6 | +4 |
4 | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 |
5 | Einherji | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:16 | -15 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada