Copa da Liga Feminina B (2024)
0
28 jogos
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afturelding | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 | E E V D V |
2 | Grindavík | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:17 | -1 | E V V E D |
3 | ÍA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 | E E E D E |
4 | HK | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 | V V E D D |
5 | ÍR Reykjavík | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 | D D V V V |
6 | Fram Reykjavík | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 | D E V V E |
7 | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 | V E V D E |
8 | Grótta | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 | E D D D E |
Lendas:
Campeão
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | ÍR Reykjavík | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:5 | +5 | D V V V D |
2 (1) | Afturelding | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | E V V |
3 (4) | HK | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V E V |
4 (6) | Fram Reykjavík | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 14:8 | +6 | E V E D |
5 (3) | ÍA | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | E D E V |
6 (2) | Grindavík | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V |
7 (7) | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | V D D |
8 (8) | Grótta | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5:12 | -7 | E D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Grindavík | 8 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | E V E D D |
2 (1) | Afturelding | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 11:5 | +6 | E V D V |
3 (3) | ÍA | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E V |
4 (7) | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 5 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 9:9 | 0 | V E D E |
5 (8) | Grótta | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | E V |
6 (4) | HK | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | -4 | V D D D |
7 (6) | Fram Reykjavík | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | D V D |
8 (5) | ÍR Reykjavík | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D D |
Classificação visual
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afturelding | 14 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 22:7 | +15 |
2 | Grindavík | 11 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 16:17 | -1 |
3 | ÍA | 10 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 12:10 | +2 |
4 | HK | 10 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 11:10 | +1 |
5 | ÍR Reykjavík | 9 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 10:14 | -4 |
6 | Fram Reykjavík | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 18:21 | -3 |
7 | Fjarðabyggd / Höttur / Leiknir | 8 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 12:17 | -5 |
8 | Grótta | 6 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 10:15 | -5 |
Lendas:
Campeão