Copa da Liga C (2016)
0
48 jogos
Últimos resultados
Islândia : Copa da Liga C
Final
24.0419:00
KFG
Hamar
3
3
FIN
Semifinais
21.0417:30
KFG
Vatnaliljur
3
0
FIN
21.0417:00
KH
Hamar
1
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Fase de Grupos)
19.0420:00
Afríka
Stál-úlfur
0
4
FIN
17.0411:00
Hamar
Hvíti riddarinn
1
0
FIN
16.0417:00
Hörður Í.
Snæfell
4
3
FIN
16.0417:00
KFG
Örninn
2
1
FIN
16.0416:00
Ísbjörninn
Augnablik
2
1
FIN
16.0416:00
Vatnaliljur
Árborg
3
2
FIN
16.0413:30
KH
Skallagrímur
3
0
FIN
16.0413:00
Kría
Kóngarnir
6
1
FIN
15.0420:00
Stokkseyri
Léttir
1
5
FIN
Rodada 4 (Fase de Grupos)
10.0416:00
Skallagrímur
Kormákur / Hvöt
2
0
FIN
09.0416:00
Kóngarnir
Vatnaliljur
0
4
FIN
09.0416:00
Augnablik
Hamar
2
5
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KH | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14:0 | +14 | V V V V |
2 | Skallagrímur | 9 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:4 | +7 | D V V V |
3 | Stál-úlfur | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:5 | +2 | V D V D |
4 | Kormákur / Hvöt | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8:10 | -2 | D D V D |
5 | Afríka | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:24 | -21 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Hamar | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V V |
2 | Hvíti riddarinn | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:8 | +4 | D E V V |
3 | Mídas | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10:11 | -1 | E V V D |
4 | Ísbjörninn | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | V D D D |
5 | Augnablik | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5:13 | -8 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vatnaliljur | 13 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 14:6 | +8 | V V V V E |
2 | Léttir | 10 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 18:5 | +13 | V V V D E |
3 | Árborg | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 16:10 | +6 | D E D V V |
4 | Stokkseyri | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 15:15 | 0 | D E D V V |
5 | Kría | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:8 | +3 | V D V D D |
6 | Kóngarnir | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4:34 | -30 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KFG | 12 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19:1 | +18 | V V V V |
2 | Örninn | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 11:7 | +4 | D V D V |
3 | Hörður Í. | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:11 | -4 | V V D D |
4 | KB | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:12 | -5 | D V D V |
5 | Snæfell | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7:20 | -13 | D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 (2) | Skallagrímur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V |
3 (3) | Stál-úlfur | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:5 | -2 | D V D |
4 (4) | Kormákur / Hvöt | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
5 (5) | Afríka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hamar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Hvíti riddarinn | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:6 | +3 | E V |
3 (4) | Ísbjörninn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:3 | 0 | V D |
4 (3) | Mídas | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:6 | -2 | V D |
5 (5) | Augnablik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Léttir | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 13:4 | +9 | V V D E |
2 (5) | Kría | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10:3 | +7 | V V D |
3 (1) | Vatnaliljur | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:3 | +2 | V V |
4 (3) | Árborg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13:4 | +9 | E V |
5 (4) | Stokkseyri | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D D |
6 (6) | Kóngarnir | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KFG | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:1 | +11 | V V V |
2 (2) | Örninn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V |
3 (3) | Hörður Í. | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | KB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | D V |
5 (5) | Snæfell | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:11 | -9 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KH | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
2 (3) | Stál-úlfur | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
3 (4) | Kormákur / Hvöt | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 8:7 | +1 | D D V |
4 (2) | Skallagrímur | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V |
5 (5) | Afríka | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:13 | -12 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Hamar | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 10:3 | +7 | V V |
2 (3) | Mídas | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6:5 | +1 | E V |
3 (2) | Hvíti riddarinn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V |
4 (5) | Augnablik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | D D |
5 (4) | Ísbjörninn | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3:9 | -6 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (4) | Stokkseyri | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 13:7 | +6 | E V V |
2 (1) | Vatnaliljur | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V E |
3 (2) | Léttir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
4 (3) | Árborg | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:6 | -3 | D D V |
5 (5) | Kría | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D |
6 (6) | Kóngarnir | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:23 | -21 | D D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | KFG | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
2 (2) | Örninn | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V |
3 (4) | KB | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:7 | -3 | V D |
4 (3) | Hörður Í. | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3:8 | -5 | V D D |
5 (5) | Snæfell | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5:9 | -4 | D D |