Copa da Liga B (2018)
0
63 jogos
Classificaçao
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kári | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 | V V V V V |
2 | KFG | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 | D V V D V |
3 | Augnablik | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:16 | -6 | V V V D D |
4 | Vestri | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 | D D D V V |
5 | Ægir | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 | E D V D D |
6 | Berserkir | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 | E D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grótta | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 | V V V V V |
2 | Vídir | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 | V V V D V |
3 | KH | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 | D D D V V |
4 | Sindri | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 | V E D D D |
5 | KV | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 | D E V D D |
6 | Reynir | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 | D D D V D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afturelding | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 | V V V V D |
2 | Dalvík / Reynir | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 | V V V V D |
3 | Álftanes | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 | E D V D V |
4 | Thróttur Vogar | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 | D D V V D |
5 | Vængir Júpiters | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 | D D D V V |
6 | Tindastóll | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 | D E D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Völsungur | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 | E V V E V |
2 | Leiknir Fáskrúds | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 | V D D V V |
3 | KF | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 | V D V V D |
4 | Fjardabyggd | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 | D V D E V |
5 | Einherji | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | E V V D D |
6 | IF Höttur | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | KFG | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:1 | +14 | V V V |
2 (1) | Kári | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 15:4 | +11 | V V V |
3 (3) | Augnablik | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:3 | +3 | V V V |
4 (4) | Vestri | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V |
5 (5) | Ægir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D V |
6 (6) | Berserkir | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:8 | -4 | E D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grótta | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V |
2 (2) | Vídir | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V V |
3 (6) | Reynir | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (5) | KV | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10:16 | -6 | D V D D |
5 (3) | KH | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:14 | -7 | D D D V |
6 (4) | Sindri | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Afturelding | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 16:5 | +11 | V V V |
2 (2) | Dalvík / Reynir | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | V V V |
3 (5) | Vængir Júpiters | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:7 | +5 | D V V |
4 (3) | Álftanes | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 10:9 | +1 | D V D V |
5 (4) | Thróttur Vogar | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
6 (6) | Tindastóll | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Völsungur | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:3 | +6 | E V V |
2 (2) | Leiknir Fáskrúds | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V D V |
3 (3) | KF | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:4 | +1 | D V V |
4 (4) | Fjardabyggd | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | D E V |
5 (5) | Einherji | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
6 (6) | IF Höttur | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:7 | -7 | D D D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Kári | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V |
2 (5) | Ægir | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | E D D |
3 (4) | Vestri | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:9 | -7 | D D D |
4 (2) | KFG | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
5 (6) | Berserkir | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5:13 | -8 | D D D |
6 (3) | Augnablik | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4:13 | -9 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grótta | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V |
2 (2) | Vídir | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:7 | +1 | V V D |
3 (3) | KH | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V |
4 (4) | Sindri | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:9 | -3 | V D D D |
5 (5) | KV | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
6 (6) | Reynir | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Afturelding | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:6 | 0 | V D |
2 (4) | Thróttur Vogar | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 14:16 | -2 | D D V D |
3 (2) | Dalvík / Reynir | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:9 | -6 | V D |
4 (3) | Álftanes | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
5 (5) | Vængir Júpiters | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
6 (6) | Tindastóll | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2:12 | -10 | D D D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (5) | Einherji | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 | E V V D D |
2 (1) | Völsungur | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E |
3 (2) | Leiknir Fáskrúds | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V |
4 (4) | Fjardabyggd | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:2 | +1 | D V |
5 (3) | KF | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:5 | -2 | V D |
6 (6) | IF Höttur | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D D |
Classificação visual
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kári | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:5 | +19 |
2 | KFG | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:8 | +7 |
3 | Augnablik | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10:16 | -6 |
4 | Vestri | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 11:13 | -2 |
5 | Ægir | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6:12 | -6 |
6 | Berserkir | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9:21 | -12 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grótta | 15 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21:5 | +16 |
2 | Vídir | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:9 | +3 |
3 | KH | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:16 | -3 |
4 | Sindri | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7:10 | -3 |
5 | KV | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 11:17 | -6 |
6 | Reynir | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6:13 | -7 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Afturelding | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 22:11 | +11 |
2 | Dalvík / Reynir | 12 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12:12 | 0 |
3 | Álftanes | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 11:10 | +1 |
4 | Thróttur Vogar | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 17:17 | 0 |
5 | Vængir Júpiters | 6 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:14 | -2 |
6 | Tindastóll | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3:13 | -10 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Völsungur | 11 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 13:6 | +7 |
2 | Leiknir Fáskrúds | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:6 | +7 |
3 | KF | 9 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 8:9 | -1 |
4 | Fjardabyggd | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 0 |
5 | Einherji | 7 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8:11 | -3 |
6 | IF Höttur | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1:11 | -10 |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada