NIFL Reserve League (2014/2015)
0
198 jogos
Últimos resultados
Irlanda do Norte : NIFL Reserve League
Temporada Regular
02.0513:00
Glenavon FC Reservas
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
0
3
FIN
29.0419:00
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
Glenavon FC Reservas
13
1
FIN
29.0418:45
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
Coleraine Reservas
1
9
FIN
25.0412:00
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
Coleraine Reservas
2
2
FIN
23.0418:45
Institute FC Reservas
Crusaders Reservas
0
0
FIN
16.0419:00
Institute FC Reservas
Portadown FC Reservas
3
0
FIN
13.0418:45
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
2
2
FIN
13.0418:45
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
0
1
FIN
11.0418:30
Crusaders Reservas
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
0
1
FIN
08.0419:00
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
1
1
FIN
08.0418:45
Ballymena United Reservas
Portadown FC Reservas
2
2
FIN
08.0418:45
Institute FC Reservas
Crusaders Reservas
2
1
FIN
07.0419:00
Coleraine Reservas
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
1
0
FIN
01.0418:45
Portadown FC Reservas
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
2
3
FIN
28.0314:00
Ballymena United Reservas
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
6
2
FIN
28.0314:00
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
2
8
FIN
28.0314:00
Institute FC Reservas
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
1
5
FIN
28.0312:15
Crusaders Reservas
Coleraine Reservas
0
2
FIN
25.0319:45
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
Institute FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
21.0314:00
Institute FC Reservas
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
1
5
FIN
21.0314:00
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
Crusaders Reservas
2
3
FIN
21.0312:00
Portadown FC Reservas
Coleraine Reservas
2
3
FIN
18.0319:45
Crusaders Reservas
Ballymena United Reservas
0
3
FIN
17.0319:45
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
Portadown FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
14.0314:00
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
Institute FC Reservas
5
0
FIN
14.0314:00
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
1
4
FIN
14.0314:00
Coleraine Reservas
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
2
0
FIN
11.0320:00
Glenavon FC Reservas
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
1
0
FIN
11.0320:00
Ballymena United Reservas
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
4
1
FIN
11.0319:45
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
Portadown FC Reservas
2
2
FIN
11.0319:45
Crusaders Reservas
Institute FC Reservas
0
0
FIN
11.0319:45
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
1
2
FIN
07.0314:00
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
0
8
FIN
04.0320:00
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
2
0
FIN
04.0319:45
Coleraine Reservas
Glenavon FC Reservas
7
2
FIN
04.0319:45
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
Ballymena United Reservas
0
1
FIN
04.0319:45
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
28.0214:00
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
Coleraine Reservas
4
1
FIN
28.0214:00
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
Ballymena United Reservas
7
1
FIN
25.0220:00
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
4
1
FIN
25.0219:45
Crusaders Reservas
Glenavon FC Reservas
3
1
FIN
25.0219:45
Ballymena United Reservas
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
0
1
FIN
25.0219:45
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
Coleraine Reservas
4
2
FIN
23.0219:45
Portadown FC Reservas
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
2
2
FIN
21.0214:30
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
1
0
FIN
21.0214:00
Portadown FC Reservas
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
2
2
FIN
21.0214:00
Ballymena United Reservas
Glenavon FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
21.0214:00
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
Institute FC Reservas
2
4
FIN
18.0219:45
Coleraine Reservas
Crusaders Reservas
4
2
FIN
18.0219:45
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
Portadown FC Reservas
4
0
FIN
18.0219:45
Ballymena United Reservas
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
1
2
FIN
18.0219:45
Glenavon FC Reservas
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
6
3
FIN
14.0214:00
Coleraine Reservas
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
3
1
FIN
14.0214:00
Institute FC Reservas
Ballymena United Reservas
1
3
FIN
14.0214:00
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
Crusaders Reservas
0
0
FIN
11.0220:00
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
7
1
FIN
11.0219:45
Crusaders Reservas
Portadown FC Reservas
2
0
FIN
07.0214:00
Portadown FC Reservas
Ballymena United Reservas
3
4
FIN
07.0214:00
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
0
3
FIN
07.0214:00
Institute FC Reservas
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
3
5
FIN
07.0214:00
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
1
3
FIN
06.0220:00
Crusaders Reservas
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
0
0
FIN
04.0219:45
Coleraine Reservas
Institute FC Reservas
3
0
FIN
04.0219:45
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
Glenavon FC Reservas
1
3
FIN
31.0119:45
Ballymena United Reservas
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
0
2
FIN
31.0114:00
Portadown FC Reservas
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
1
4
FIN
31.0114:00
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
4
5
FIN
30.0120:00
Crusaders Reservas
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
3
1
FIN
27.0114:00
Glenavon FC Reservas
Coleraine Reservas
1
2
FIN
24.0114:00
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
1
1
FIN
24.0114:00
Institute FC Reservas
Glenavon FC Reservas
3
0
FIN
20.0119:45
Crusaders Reservas
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
1
0
FIN
17.0114:00
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
5
0
FIN
10.0114:00
Glenavon FC Reservas
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
2
4
FIN
10.0114:00
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
Institute FC Reservas
1
2
FIN
07.0119:45
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
Ballymena United Reservas
2
1
FIN
03.0114:00
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
0
2
FIN
03.0114:00
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
1
0
FIN
03.0114:00
Glenavon FC Reservas
Ballymena United Reservas
0
4
FIN
03.0114:00
Institute FC Reservas
Portadown FC Reservas
1
2
FIN
03.0114:00
Coleraine Reservas
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
2
2
FIN
03.0114:00
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
Crusaders Reservas
1
1
FIN
31.1214:00
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
Glenavon FC Reservas
2
1
FIN
31.1214:00
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
4
0
FIN
31.1214:00
Institute FC Reservas
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
2
3
FIN
27.1214:00
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
Dungannon Swifts Reservas
1
1
FIN
27.1214:00
Glenavon FC Reservas
Portadown FC Reservas
5
1
FIN
27.1214:00
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
0
3
FIN
26.1211:30
Coleraine Reservas
Ballymena United Reservas
4
0
FIN
23.1219:45
Crusaders Reservas
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
0
3
FIN
20.1214:00
Portadown FC Reservas
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
0
4
FIN
20.1214:00
Glenavon FC Reservas
Ballinamallard United Reservas (Ballinamallard United II)
1
0
FIN
20.1214:00
Ballymena United Reservas
Institute FC Reservas
2
0
FIN
20.1214:00
Cliftonville Reservas (Cliftonville Olympic)
Glentoran Reservas (Glentoran II)
3
0
FIN
20.1214:00
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
Coleraine Reservas
1
1
FIN
17.1219:45
Crusaders Reservas
Ballymena United Reservas
3
0
FIN
17.1219:45
Portadown FC Reservas
Warrenpoint Town FC Reservas
4
0
FIN
09.1219:45
Portadown FC Reservas
Crusaders Reservas
2
0
FIN
06.1214:00
Linfield Reservas (Linfield Swifts)
Crusaders Reservas
2
1
FIN
06.1214:00
Institute FC Reservas
Glenavon FC Reservas
3
1
FIN