Professional Development League Cup Sub-18 (2022/2023)
0
49 jogos
Últimos resultados
Inglaterra : Professional Development League Cup Sub-18
Final
09.0518:00
Peterborough Sub-18
Birmingham City Sub-18
3
1
FIN
Semifinais
14.0312:30
Birmingham City Sub-18
Bristol City Sub-18
2
1
FIN
14.0311:00
Peterborough Sub-18
Colchester United Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Quartas de Final
04.0211:30
Birmingham City Sub-18
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
PEN
5
3
2
2
FIN
04.0211:00
Bristol City Sub-18
Coventry City Sub-18
2
1
FIN
04.0211:00
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
Peterborough Sub-18
1
2
FIN
04.0211:00
Colchester United Sub-18
Blackpool Sub-18
1
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Fase de Grupos)
03.1211:00
Barnsley Sub-18
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
1
2
FIN
08.1113:30
Colchester United Sub-18
Oxford United Sub-18
5
0
FIN
05.1114:00
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
Swansea City Sub-18
1
0
FIN
05.1112:00
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
Birmingham City Sub-18
2
2
FIN
05.1112:00
Peterborough Sub-18
Huddersfield Town Sub-18
5
2
FIN
05.1112:00
Reading Sub-18
Millwall Sub-18
1
0
FIN
05.1111:30
Cardiff City Sub-18
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
0
1
FIN
05.1111:00
Lincoln City Sub-18
Hull City Sub-18
6
0
FIN
05.1111:00
Bradford City Sub-18
Crewe Alexandra Sub-18
1
0
FIN
05.1111:00
Exeter City Sub-18
Bristol City Sub-18
3
4
FIN
05.1111:00
Coventry City Sub-18
Forest Green Rovers Sub-18
3
2
FIN
05.1110:30
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
Blackpool Sub-18
1
2
FIN
05.1110:30
Luton Town Sub-18
Watford Sub-18
2
2
FIN
05.1110:30
Preston North End Sub-18
Burnley Sub-18
2
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Fase de Grupos)
08.1011:00
Birmingham City Sub-18
Reading Sub-18
4
3
FIN
08.1011:00
Swansea City Sub-18
Exeter City Sub-18
4
2
FIN
08.1011:00
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
Millwall Sub-18
3
0
FIN
08.1010:00
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
Coventry City Sub-18
2
2
FIN
08.1010:00
Cardiff City Sub-18
Forest Green Rovers Sub-18
1
1
FIN
08.1010:00
Crewe Alexandra Sub-18
Peterborough Sub-18
2
2
FIN
08.1010:00
Bristol City Sub-18
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
3
2
FIN
08.1010:00
Colchester United Sub-18
Watford Sub-18
1
1
FIN
08.1010:00
Lincoln City Sub-18
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
0
0
FIN
08.1010:00
Hull City Sub-18
Barnsley Sub-18
2
5
FIN
08.1010:00
Bradford City Sub-18
Huddersfield Town Sub-18
2
5
FIN
08.1010:00
Oxford United Sub-18
Luton Town Sub-18
1
2
FIN
08.1009:30
Blackpool Sub-18
Burnley Sub-18
2
1
FIN
08.1009:30
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
Preston North End Sub-18
1
2
FIN
Rodada 1 (Fase de Grupos)
03.0911:00
Millwall Sub-18
Birmingham City Sub-18
3
4
FIN
03.0910:30
Coventry City Sub-18
Cardiff City Sub-18
5
1
FIN
03.0910:30
Peterborough Sub-18
Bradford City Sub-18
2
1
FIN
03.0910:00
Exeter City Sub-18
Plymouth Argyle Sub-18
2
1
FIN
03.0910:00
Bristol City Sub-18
Swansea City Sub-18
2
2
FIN
03.0910:00
Forest Green Rovers Sub-18
Shrewsbury Town Sub-18
0
2
FIN
03.0910:00
Reading Sub-18
AFC Bournemouth Sub-18
4
1
FIN
03.0910:00
Barnsley Sub-18
Lincoln City Sub-18
3
3
FIN
03.0910:00
Doncaster Rovers Sub-18
Hull City Sub-18
5
0
FIN
03.0910:00
Huddersfield Town Sub-18
Crewe Alexandra Sub-18
2
4
FIN
03.0910:00
Burnley Sub-18
Wigan Athletic Sub-18
3
2
FIN
03.0909:30
Watford Sub-18
Oxford United Sub-18
1
2
FIN
03.0909:30
Preston North End Sub-18
Blackpool Sub-18
2
3
FIN
03.0909:00
Luton Town Sub-18
Colchester United Sub-18
3
3
FIN