Copa da Indonésia (2005)
0
121 jogos
Últimos resultados
Indonésia : Copa da Indonésia
Final
18.11
Persija (IPL)
Arek Malang FC
PRO
3
4
3
3
FIN
Semifinais
12.11
Persija (IPL)
PSMS
3
1
FIN
12.11
Arek Malang FC
PSS Sleman
3
0
FIN
09.11
PSS Sleman
Arek Malang FC
0
2
FIN
09.11
PSMS
Persija (IPL)
2
1
FIN
Quartas de Final
02.10
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Arek Malang FC
Persegi Bali FC
02.10
PSMS
Persik Kediri
1
0
FIN
01.10
Persija (IPL)
Yahukimo FC
1
0
FIN
01.10
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Persebaya Surabaya
PSS Sleman
29.09
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Persegi Bali FC
Arek Malang FC
28.09
Yahukimo FC
Persija (IPL)
1
1
FIN
28.09
Persik Kediri
PSMS
1
1
FIN
28.09
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
PSS Sleman
Persebaya Surabaya
Oitavas de Final
11.09
Persiter Ternate
PSMS
1
0
FIN
11.09
Persegi Bali FC
Semen Padang
3
1
FIN
11.09
Arek Malang FC
PSDS Deliserdang
2
1
FIN
11.09
Persmin Minahasa
Persija (IPL)
1
0
FIN
11.09
Persebaya Surabaya
Persipura Jayapura
1
0
FIN
10.09
Yahukimo FC
Persijap
3
1
FIN
10.09
Persikabo Bogor
Persik Kediri
1
1
FIN
10.09
PSS Sleman
Persita
1
0
FIN
07.09
Persipura Jayapura
Persebaya Surabaya
0
0
FIN
07.09
Persija (IPL)
Persmin Minahasa
2
0
FIN
07.09
Persijap
Yahukimo FC
2
2
FIN
07.09
PSMS
Persiter Ternate
4
0
FIN
07.09
PSDS Deliserdang
Arek Malang FC
1
4
FIN
07.09
Persik Kediri
Persikabo Bogor
7
0
FIN
07.09
Semen Padang
Persegi Bali FC
1
0
FIN
07.09
Persita
PSS Sleman
1
1
FIN
Segunda Fase
26.08
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Delta Raya Sidoarjo FC
Arek Malang FC
26.08
Yahukimo FC
PSM Makassar
1
0
FIN
26.08
Persib
PSMS
1
0
FIN
13.08
Persik Kediri
Petrokimia Putra Gresik
2
0
FIN
05.08
PSMS
Persib
5
0
FIN
01.08
Mitra Kukar
Persita
2
2
FIN
26.07
Arek Malang FC
Delta Raya Sidoarjo FC
4
0
FIN
19.07
Persebaya Surabaya
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
PRO
1
0
0
0
FIN
19.07
Persegi Bali FC
Persekabpas Pasuruan
3
1
FIN
19.07
Persita
Mitra Kukar
4
0
FIN
19.07
Petrokimia Putra Gresik
Persik Kediri
2
2
FIN
Primeira Fase
18.07
Persela
Arek Malang FC
0
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
18.07
Persiter Ternate
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Wamena
3
1
FIN
17.07
Semen Padang
Sriwijaya
2
0
FIN
Primeira Fase
16.07
PSP Padang
PSMS
1
2
FIN
Segunda Fase
16.07
Persikota Tangerang
Persija (IPL)
0
2
FIN
16.07
PSDS Deliserdang
PSPS
3
1
FIN
Primeira Fase
16.07
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Jakarta Utara
Persib
PEN
4
5
1
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
16.07
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
Persebaya Surabaya
0
0
FIN
16.07
PSS Sleman
Bontang FC
1
0
FIN
16.07
Persmin Minahasa
Persipare Pare Pare
3
1
FIN
15.07
PSIS Semarang
Persijap
2
3
FIN
Primeira Fase
09.07
Mitra Kukar
Persiba Balikpapan
0
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
29.06
Persipura Jayapura
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
6
0
FIN
27.06
Persikabo Bogor
PSIM Yogyakarta
2
0
FIN
25.06
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
Persipura Jayapura
2
1
FIN
24.06
PSIM Yogyakarta
Persikabo Bogor
1
0
FIN
22.06
PSM Makassar
Yahukimo FC
3
2
FIN
22.06
Persekabpas Pasuruan
Persegi Bali FC
0
0
FIN
22.06
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Wamena
Persiter Ternate
0
0
FIN
Primeira Fase
14.06
Arek Malang FC
Persela
4
2
FIN
Segunda Fase
13.06
Sriwijaya
Semen Padang
1
0
FIN
Primeira Fase
11.06
Petrokimia Putra Gresik
Perserang
4
3
FIN
11.06
Persipura Jayapura
Perseman Manokwari
0
0
FIN
11.06
PSIM Yogyakarta
Persiku Kudus
5
0
FIN
Segunda Fase
11.06
Bontang FC
PSS Sleman
2
1
FIN
11.06
PSPS
PSDS Deliserdang
1
0
FIN
11.06
Persipare Pare Pare
Persmin Minahasa
1
3
FIN
11.06
Persijap
PSIS Semarang
2
1
FIN
Primeira Fase
11.06
Pelita K.S. Cilegon
Persikabo Bogor
1
1
FIN
11.06
Persita
Medan Jaya
5
1
FIN
Segunda Fase
10.06
Persija (IPL)
Persikota Tangerang
2
3
FIN
Primeira Fase
03.06
Persedikab Kediri
Persekabpas Pasuruan
0
0
FIN
01.06
Persegi Bali FC
Persipro Probolinggo
9
0
FIN
01.06
Persipare Pare Pare
Persim Maros
2
0
FIN
01.06
Semen Padang
Persemai Dumai
1
1
FIN
29.05
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bantul
PSS Sleman
1
4
FIN
28.05
Perserang
Petrokimia Putra Gresik
0
2
FIN
28.05
Persikota Tangerang
Persikab Kabupaten Bandung
3
1
FIN
28.05
Persekabpas Pasuruan
Persedikab Kediri
4
0
FIN
28.05
Perseman Manokwari
Persipura Jayapura
1
1
FIN
27.05
Persikad Depok FC
Persija (IPL)
1
2
FIN
27.05
Persib
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Jakarta Utara
1
0
FIN
27.05
Persidafon Dafonsoro
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Wamena
1
2
FIN
27.05
PSDS Deliserdang
PSSA Asahan
5
1
FIN
27.05
PSPS
PSBL Bandar Lampung
5
1
FIN
27.05
Sriwijaya
PS Palembang
4
0
FIN
27.05
Persemai Dumai
Semen Padang
2
2
FIN
27.05
Pakindo MP
Persik Kediri
3
2
FIN
27.05
Persibat Batang
PSIS Semarang
2
4
FIN
27.05
Persma Manado
Persibom Bolaang Mongondow
1
1
FIN
27.05
Persigo Semeru Hizbul Wathan Jawa Timur FC
Persmin Minahasa
1
4
FIN
27.05
Perseden Denpasar
Yahukimo FC
0
1
FIN
27.05
Barito Putera
Bontang FC
4
0
FIN
27.05
Persid Jember
Delta Raya Sidoarjo FC
1
1
FIN
27.05
Persipur Purwodadi
Persijap
0
0
FIN
26.05
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Bojonegoro
Persatuan Sepak Bola Malang
1
0
FIN
26.05
Persiter Ternate
Gaspa Palopo
3
0
FIN
22.05
Medan Jaya
Persita
2
5
FIN
21.05
PSIS Semarang
Persibat Batang
2
0
FIN
21.05
Persatuan Sepakbola Indonesia Wamena
Persidafon Dafonsoro
1
1
FIN