Troféu Santosh (2019)
0
71 jogos
Últimos resultados
Índia : Troféu Santosh
Final
21.04
Punjab FC
Services
0
1
FIN
Semifinais
19.04
Services
Karnataka State
PEN
4
3
1
1
FIN
19.04
Punjab FC
Goa Football Team
2
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Grupo Final)
17.04
Maharashtra
Sikkim
5
0
FIN
17.04
Karnataka State
Punjab FC
3
4
FIN
16.04
Delhi State
Odisha
2
1
FIN
16.04
Meghalaya State
Goa Football Team
1
2
FIN
Rodada 4 (Grupo Final)
15.04
Karnataka State
Assam
5
1
FIN
15.04
Punjab FC
Sikkim
1
0
FIN
14.04
Goa Football Team
Odisha
2
1
FIN
14.04
Meghalaya State
Services
0
5
FIN
Rodada 3 (Grupo Final)
13.04
Punjab FC
Maharashtra
1
2
FIN
13.04
Sikkim
Assam
1
3
FIN
12.04
Odisha
Services
0
2
FIN
12.04
Goa Football Team
Delhi State
4
2
FIN
Rodada 2 (Grupo Final)
11.04
Assam
Maharashtra
3
2
FIN
11.04
Sikkim
Karnataka State
0
2
FIN
10.04
Services
Delhi State
2
1
FIN
10.04
Odisha
Meghalaya State
2
3
FIN
Rodada 1 (Grupo Final)
09.04
Maharashtra
Karnataka State
2
2
FIN
09.04
Assam
Punjab FC
0
2
FIN
08.04
Services
Goa Football Team
1
1
FIN
08.04
Delhi State
Meghalaya State
1
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Norte)
16.02
Chandigarh
Jammu & Kashmir
0
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Nordeste)
16.02
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Arunachal Pradesh
Nagaland
16.02
Manipur
Assam
1
2
FIN
Rodada 4 (Norte)
16.02
Uttar Pradesh
Punjab FC
0
1
FIN
16.02
Himachal Pradesh
Haryana
4
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Norte)
16.02
Delhi State
Uttarakhand
2
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Nordeste)
15.02
Mizoram
Meghalaya State
0
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Nordeste)
14.02
Arunachal Pradesh
Assam
1
2
FIN
14.02
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Nagaland
Manipur
Rodada 2 (Norte)
14.02
Delhi State
Jammu & Kashmir
2
0
FIN
14.02
Uttarakhand
Chandigarh
1
4
FIN
13.02
Haryana
Uttar Pradesh
0
0
FIN
13.02
Himachal Pradesh
Punjab FC
0
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Nordeste)
13.02
Tripura
Mizoram
0
3
FIN
Rodada 1 (Norte)
12.02
Chandigarh
Delhi State
0
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Oeste)
12.02
Gujarat
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
10
0
FIN
12.02
Maharashtra
Rajasthan State
1
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Norte)
12.02
Jammu & Kashmir
Uttarakhand
3
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Nordeste)
12.02
Manipur
Arunachal Pradesh
1
0
FIN
12.02
Cancelado CANC
Cancelado CANC
Assam
Nagaland
Rodada 1 (Norte)
11.02
Punjab FC
Haryana
3
1
FIN
11.02
Uttar Pradesh
Himachal Pradesh
1
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Nordeste)
11.02
Meghalaya State
Tripura
3
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Oeste)
11.02
Goa Football Team
Madhya Pradesh
1
0
FIN
11.02
Daman & Diu FC
Lakshadweep
0
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Oeste)
10.02
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
Maharashtra
0
10
FIN
10.02
Rajasthan State
Gujarat
0
6
FIN
09.02
Daman & Diu FC
Madhya Pradesh
0
2
FIN
09.02
Goa Football Team
Lakshadweep
4
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Oeste)
08.02
Rajasthan State
Dadra and Nagar Haveli
4
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Sul)
08.02
Kerala
Services
0
1
FIN
08.02
Telangana FC
Pondicherry
0
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Oeste)
08.02
Maharashtra
Gujarat
4
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Este)
07.02
Sikkim
West Bengal
1
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Oeste)
07.02
Goa Football Team
Daman & Diu FC
0
0
FIN
07.02
Madhya Pradesh
Lakshadweep
1
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Sul)
07.02
Karnataka State
Tamilnadu
1
1
FIN
06.02
Pondicherry
Kerala
0
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Este)
06.02
Odisha
Chhattisgarh
3
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Sul)
06.02
Telangana FC
Services
2
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Sul)
05.02
Andhra Pradesh
Karnataka State
0
5
FIN
Rodada 2 (Este)
05.02
Bihar
Sikkim
1
4
FIN
Rodada 1 (Sul)
04.02
Kerala
Telangana FC
0
0
FIN
04.02
Services
Pondicherry
3
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Este)
04.02
Jharkhand
Odisha
1
2
FIN
Rodada 1 (Sul)
03.02
Tamilnadu
Andhra Pradesh
1
1
FIN
Rodada 1 (Este)
03.02
West Bengal
Bihar
1
0
FIN
Rodada 2 (Este)
02.02
Chhattisgarh
Jharkhand
2
1
FIN