I-League 2 (2013)
0
130 jogos
Últimos resultados
Índia : I-League 2
Rodada 10 (Grupo Final)
28.0410:30
Southern Samity
Langsning SC
2
2
FIN
27.0410:30
Mumbai Tigers FC
Bhawanipore
3
5
FIN
27.0408:30
Rangdajied United FC
Mohammedan
3
1
FIN
Rodada 9 (Grupo Final)
25.0408:30
Bhawanipore
Mohammedan
0
0
FIN
24.0410:30
Rangdajied United FC
Southern Samity
3
1
FIN
24.0408:30
Mumbai Tigers FC
Langsning SC
1
3
FIN
Rodada 8 (Grupo Final)
22.0410:30
Langsning SC
Rangdajied United FC
1
3
FIN
21.0410:30
Mohammedan
Mumbai Tigers FC
2
0
FIN
21.0408:30
Bhawanipore
Southern Samity
4
1
FIN
Rodada 7 (Grupo Final)
19.0410:30
Mumbai Tigers FC
Rangdajied United FC
0
1
FIN
18.0410:30
Bhawanipore
Langsning SC
3
3
FIN
18.0408:30
Mohammedan
Southern Samity
1
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Grupo Final)
16.0410:30
Southern Samity
Mumbai Tigers FC
2
1
FIN
15.0410:30
Langsning SC
Mohammedan
1
1
FIN
15.0408:30
Rangdajied United FC
Bhawanipore
1
0
FIN
Rodada 5 (Grupo Final)
12.0410:30
Rangdajied United FC
Langsning SC
2
4
FIN
11.0410:30
Southern Samity
Bhawanipore
2
2
FIN
11.0408:30
Mumbai Tigers FC
Mohammedan
1
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Grupo Final)
09.0410:30
Langsning SC
Southern Samity
2
0
FIN
08.0410:30
Mohammedan
Rangdajied United FC
1
0
FIN
08.0408:30
Bhawanipore
Mumbai Tigers FC
3
2
FIN
Rodada 3 (Grupo Final)
06.0410:30
Rangdajied United FC
Mumbai Tigers FC
3
1
FIN
05.0410:30
Southern Samity
Mohammedan
0
1
FIN
05.0408:30
Langsning SC
Bhawanipore
3
3
FIN
Rodada 2 (Grupo Final)
03.0410:30
Mohammedan
Langsning SC
2
1
FIN
02.0410:30
Mumbai Tigers FC
Southern Samity
3
0
FIN
02.0408:30
Bhawanipore
Rangdajied United FC
1
0
FIN
Rodada 1 (Grupo Final)
31.0310:30
Mohammedan
Bhawanipore
0
0
FIN
30.0310:30
Southern Samity
Rangdajied United FC
1
1
FIN
30.0308:30
Langsning SC
Mumbai Tigers FC
0
1
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
27.0310:30
Mumbai Tigers FC
Southern Samity
1
2
FIN
27.0308:00
Eagles FC Cochin
Hindustan FC
2
2
FIN
26.0310:30
Kalighat Milan Sangha FC
South United FC
2
2
FIN
26.0309:00
Luangmual FC
Vasco SC
0
2
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
25.0310:30
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC
Techno Aryan
0
4
FIN
25.0310:30
Royal Wahingdoh FC
Josco FC
0
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
25.0310:00
Hindustan FC
Mumbai Tigers FC
0
2
FIN
Rodada 9 (Temporada Regular)
25.0309:30
KGF Academy
Delhi United SC
0
0
FIN
25.0309:30
Rangdajied United FC
Samaleswari SC
2
0
FIN
25.0307:30
Bhawanipore
Mohammedan
1
1
FIN
25.0305:30
Kenkre
DSK Shivajians FC
1
2
FIN
25.0305:30
Langsning SC
George Telegraph
3
1
FIN
25.0303:30
Aizawl
Simla Youngs
5
4
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
24.0310:30
Southern Samity
Luangmual FC
1
1
FIN
24.0308:30
South United FC
Eagles FC Cochin
4
0
FIN
23.0311:00
Vasco SC
Kalighat Milan Sangha FC
2
1
FIN
Rodada 8 (Temporada Regular)
23.0310:30
Simla Youngs
Green Valley FC
2
4
FIN
23.0310:30
Techno Aryan
Aizawl
2
0
FIN
23.0309:30
DSK Shivajians FC
Langsning SC
1
1
FIN
23.0309:30
George Telegraph
Kohima Komets SC
1
2
FIN
23.0305:30
Mohammedan
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC
1
0
FIN
23.0305:30
Delhi United SC
Rangdajied United FC
0
5
FIN
23.0305:30
Samaleswari SC
Kenkre
1
2
FIN
23.0302:30
Josco FC
Bhawanipore
0
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
22.0310:30
Hindustan FC
Southern Samity
0
2
FIN
22.0308:30
Mumbai Tigers FC
South United FC
3
1
FIN
21.0310:30
Kalighat Milan Sangha FC
Luangmual FC
8
0
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
21.0309:30
Bhawanipore
Royal Wahingdoh FC
0
3
FIN
21.0309:30
Kohima Komets SC
DSK Shivajians FC
0
5
FIN
21.0309:30
Rangdajied United FC
KGF Academy
3
1
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
21.0308:30
Eagles FC Cochin
Vasco SC
0
1
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
21.0307:30
Aizawl
Mohammedan
0
1
FIN
21.0305:30
Kenkre
Delhi United SC
1
1
FIN
21.0305:30
Langsning SC
Samaleswari SC
1
0
FIN
21.0302:30
Green Valley FC
Techno Aryan
1
2
FIN
21.0302:30
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC
Josco FC
0
1
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
20.0310:30
South United FC
Hindustan FC
2
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
19.0310:30
Josco FC
Aizawl
0
3
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
19.0310:30
Vasco SC
Mumbai Tigers FC
0
1
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
19.0309:30
Techno Aryan
Simla Youngs
4
0
FIN
19.0309:30
Samaleswari SC
Kohima Komets SC
2
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
19.0308:30
Luangmual FC
Eagles FC Cochin
1
3
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
19.0307:30
Mohammedan
Green Valley FC
1
0
FIN
19.0305:30
Delhi United SC
Langsning SC
2
3
FIN
19.0305:30
KGF Academy
Kenkre
2
2
FIN
19.0305:30
DSK Shivajians FC
George Telegraph
2
1
FIN
19.0303:30
Royal Wahingdoh FC
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC
2
0
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
18.0308:30
Southern Samity
Kalighat Milan Sangha FC
2
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
17.0310:30
Hindustan FC
Vasco SC
0
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
17.0310:30
Green Valley FC
Josco FC
0
3
FIN
17.0309:30
Kenkre
Rangdajied United FC
1
2
FIN
17.0309:30
Premier India Football Academy Sports FC
Bhawanipore
1
3
FIN
17.0309:30
Langsning SC
KGF Academy
4
0
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
17.0308:30
Mumbai Tigers FC
Luangmual FC
4
2
FIN
Rodada 5 (Temporada Regular)
17.0307:30
Simla Youngs
Mohammedan
0
5
FIN
17.0305:30
George Telegraph
Samaleswari SC
5
0
FIN
17.0305:30
Kohima Komets SC
Delhi United SC
0
3
FIN
17.0303:30
Aizawl
Royal Wahingdoh FC
2
1
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
16.0310:30
South United FC
Southern Samity
0
1
FIN
16.0308:30
Eagles FC Cochin
Kalighat Milan Sangha FC
1
5
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
15.0310:30
Luangmual FC
Hindustan FC
0
2
FIN
Rodada 4 (Temporada Regular)
15.0309:30
Mohammedan
Techno Aryan
0
0
FIN
15.0309:30
Delhi United SC
George Telegraph
0
1
FIN
15.0309:30
Samaleswari SC
DSK Shivajians FC
0
1
FIN
15.0307:30
Josco FC
Simla Youngs
1
2
FIN
15.0305:30
Royal Wahingdoh FC
Green Valley FC
4
0
FIN
15.0305:30
Rangdajied United FC
Langsning SC
0
1
FIN
15.0305:30
Bhawanipore
Aizawl
2
1
FIN
15.0305:30
KGF Academy
Kohima Komets SC
1
1
FIN
Rodada 2 (Temporada Regular)
14.0310:30
Kalighat Milan Sangha FC
Mumbai Tigers FC
1
2
FIN