Copa da Liga (2008/2009)
0
133 jogos
Últimos resultados
Hungria : Copa da Liga
Final
13.0516:00
Pécsi MFC
Fehérvár
1
3
FIN
Semifinais
09.0416:00
Pécsi MFC
Budapest Honvéd
1
0
FIN
08.0416:00
Györ
Fehérvár
1
1
FIN
29.0315:30
Budapest Honvéd
Pécsi MFC
0
1
FIN
29.0315:30
Fehérvár
Györ
2
0
FIN
Quartas de Final
26.0317:00
Újpest
Györ
1
2
FIN
25.0316:00
Budapesti Vasas
Budapest Honvéd
0
0
FIN
25.0316:00
Fehérvár
Diósgyőr
1
0
FIN
17.0316:00
Szombathelyi Haladás
Pécsi MFC
1
4
FIN
05.0317:00
Budapest Honvéd
Budapesti Vasas
5
1
FIN
04.0316:00
Pécsi MFC
Szombathelyi Haladás
3
2
FIN
04.0313:30
Györ
Újpest
3
2
FIN
03.0315:30
Diósgyőr
Fehérvár
0
0
FIN
Fase de Grupos
15.0216:30
Ferencvárosi
Rákospalotai EAC
3
0
FIN
14.0214:00
Diósgyőr
Vác
4
1
FIN
14.0214:00
Zalaegerszegi
Újpest
2
3
FIN
14.0214:00
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Budaörs
1
1
FIN
14.0213:30
Debrecen
Bőcs KSC
5
1
FIN
14.0213:00
Fehérvár
Kecskeméti TE
2
0
FIN
14.0212:00
Siófok
Györ
4
2
FIN
14.0212:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Paksi SE
2
1
FIN
14.0212:00
Budapest Honvéd
Baktalórántháza Városi SE
5
1
FIN
11.0212:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Budapesti Vasas
4
0
FIN
11.0212:00
Paksi SE
Zalaegerszegi
0
2
FIN
11.0212:00
Dunaújváros FC
Pécsi MFC
2
8
FIN
08.0216:30
Kecskeméti TE
Ferencvárosi
0
0
FIN
08.0213:00
Pécsi MFC
Kaposvári Rákóczi
2
4
FIN
07.0218:00
Újpest
Dunaújváros FC
5
1
FIN
07.0214:00
Budapest Honvéd
Fehérvár
1
1
FIN
07.0213:00
Vác
Debrecen
3
2
FIN
07.0213:00
Budaörs
Hungária FC
0
1
FIN
07.0213:00
Rákospalotai EAC
Baktalórántháza Városi SE
4
1
FIN
07.0212:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
Siófok
3
0
FIN
07.0212:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Bőcs KSC
4
0
FIN
07.0212:00
Györ
Lombard-Pápa TFC
0
4
FIN
07.0211:00
Budapesti Vasas
Diósgyőr
3
0
FIN
22.0112:00
Hungária FC
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
0
FIN
07.1212:00
Újpest
Pécsi MFC
4
0
FIN
06.1214:00
Diósgyőr
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
3
1
FIN
06.1212:00
Hungária FC
Györ
3
0
FIN
06.1212:00
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Siófok
0
0
FIN
06.1212:00
Budaörs
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
5
FIN
06.1212:00
Ferencvárosi
Fehérvár
2
3
FIN
06.1212:00
Rákospalotai EAC
Budapest Honvéd
1
0
FIN
06.1212:00
Dunaújváros FC
Paksi SE
0
5
FIN
06.1212:00
Vác
Bőcs KSC
4
2
FIN
03.1212:00
Rákospalotai EAC
Fehérvár
2
4
FIN
03.1212:00
Debrecen
Budapesti Vasas
3
3
FIN
03.1212:00
Budaörs
Lombard-Pápa TFC
3
1
FIN
02.1212:30
Baktalórántháza Városi SE
Kecskeméti TE
0
5
FIN
30.1116:30
Ferencvárosi
Budapest Honvéd
2
2
FIN
29.1114:00
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Szombathelyi Haladás
0
2
FIN
29.1114:00
Paksi SE
Újpest
3
1
FIN
29.1113:00
Zalaegerszegi
Pécsi MFC
0
0
FIN
29.1112:30
Diósgyőr
Bőcs KSC
5
0
FIN
29.1112:00
Kecskeméti TE
Rákospalotai EAC
2
2
FIN
29.1112:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Dunaújváros FC
2
2
FIN
29.1112:00
Siófok
Hungária FC
1
2
FIN
29.1112:00
Györ
Budaörs
6
0
FIN
29.1112:00
Fehérvár
Baktalórántháza Városi SE
8
0
FIN
29.1110:00
Budapesti Vasas
Vác
7
1
FIN
26.1112:00
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
Debrecen
2
2
FIN
26.1112:00
Zalaegerszegi
Kaposvári Rákóczi
0
5
FIN
26.1112:00
Siófok
Lombard-Pápa TFC
2
2
FIN
23.1115:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
Györ
2
0
FIN
23.1112:00
Hungária FC
Lombard-Pápa TFC
2
1
FIN
22.1116:00
Budapest Honvéd
Kecskeméti TE
5
3
FIN
22.1114:00
Újpest
Kaposvári Rákóczi
2
4
FIN
22.1112:30
Debrecen
Diósgyőr
0
0
FIN
22.1112:00
Bőcs KSC
Budapesti Vasas
1
5
FIN
22.1112:00
Pécsi MFC
Paksi SE
3
1
FIN
22.1112:00
Dunaújváros FC
Zalaegerszegi
1
2
FIN
22.1112:00
Vác
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
4
2
FIN
22.1112:00
Budaörs
Siófok
0
2
FIN
22.1112:00
Ferencvárosi
Baktalórántháza Városi SE
3
0
FIN
19.1116:00
Pécsi MFC
Dunaújváros FC
3
1
FIN
19.1116:00
Lombard-Pápa TFC
Györ
5
6
FIN
19.1112:00
Siófok
Szombathelyi Haladás
2
1
FIN
12.1118:00
Újpest
Zalaegerszegi
2
1
FIN
12.1117:00
Rákospalotai EAC
Ferencvárosi
2
3
FIN
12.1115:00
Budapesti Vasas
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
4
1
FIN
12.1114:30
Szombathelyi Haladás
Hungária FC
2
0
FIN
12.1112:30
Bőcs KSC
Debrecen
3
2
FIN
12.1112:30
Kecskeméti TE
Fehérvár
2
3
FIN
12.1112:30
Vác
Diósgyőr
0
2
FIN
12.1112:30
Györ
Siófok
3
0
FIN
12.1112:00
Paksi SE
Kaposvári Rákóczi
4
0
FIN
11.1112:30
Baktalórántháza Városi SE
Budapest Honvéd
1
5
FIN
06.1117:00
Ferencvárosi
Kecskeméti TE
2
1
FIN
05.1116:00
Fehérvár
Budapest Honvéd
2
2
FIN
05.1115:00
Diósgyőr
Budapesti Vasas
2
2
FIN
05.1113:00
Zalaegerszegi
Paksi SE
3
1
FIN
05.1113:00
Kaposvári Rákóczi
Pécsi MFC
1
4
FIN
05.1112:30
Baktalórántháza Városi SE
Rákospalotai EAC
0
2
FIN
05.1112:30
Dunaújváros FC
Újpest
1
3
FIN
05.1112:30
Hungária FC
Budaörs
1
2
FIN
05.1112:30
Debrecen
Vác
4
0
FIN
05.1112:30
Bőcs KSC
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
2
0
FIN
29.1018:00
Fehérvár
Ferencvárosi
0
0
FIN
29.1017:00
Budapest Honvéd
Rákospalotai EAC
8
1
FIN