Nacional (2018/2019)
0
306 jogos
Últimos resultados
França : Nacional
Rodada 34 (Temporada Regular)
17.0516:30
Pau
Marignane Gignac
2
1
FIN
17.0516:30
Tours FC
Cholet
2
2
FIN
17.0516:30
Villefranche Beaujolais
Entente SSG
2
2
FIN
17.0516:30
Concarneau
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
0
FIN
17.0516:30
Le Mans
Chambly-Oise
2
1
FIN
17.0516:30
Dunkerque
Avranches
3
0
FIN
17.0516:30
Quevilly Rouen
Stade Lavallois
4
3
FIN
17.0516:30
Rodez
Lyon La Duchere
5
1
FIN
17.0516:30
Boulogne
Drancy JA
2
1
FIN
Rodada 33 (Temporada Regular)
09.0518:45
Marignane Gignac
Le Mans
0
1
FIN
09.0518:45
Avranches
Concarneau
0
2
FIN
09.0518:45
Stade Lavallois
Rodez
1
1
FIN
Rodada 33 (Temporada Regular)
09.0518:45
Entente SSG
Pau
1
4
FIN
Rodada 33 (Temporada Regular)
09.0518:45
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Boulogne
2
4
FIN
09.0518:45
Chambly-Oise
Dunkerque
1
2
FIN
09.0518:45
Drancy JA
Quevilly Rouen
1
1
FIN
09.0518:45
Lyon La Duchere
Tours FC
2
2
FIN
09.0518:45
Cholet
Villefranche Beaujolais
2
2
FIN
Rodada 32 (Temporada Regular)
03.0518:00
Rodez
Drancy JA
1
0
FIN
03.0518:00
Pau
Cholet
3
1
FIN
03.0518:00
Avranches
Chambly-Oise
2
0
FIN
03.0518:00
Le Mans
Entente SSG
2
0
FIN
03.0518:00
Quevilly Rouen
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
2
0
FIN
03.0518:00
Dunkerque
Marignane Gignac
2
0
FIN
03.0518:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
Lyon La Duchere
0
1
FIN
03.0518:00
Boulogne
Concarneau
1
1
FIN
02.0518:45
Tours FC
Stade Lavallois
1
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
26.0418:00
Avranches
Drancy JA
2
0
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
19.0418:00
Entente SSG
Dunkerque
1
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Marignane Gignac
Avranches
2
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Concarneau
Chambly-Oise
0
3
FIN
19.0418:00
Lyon La Duchere
Pau
3
2
FIN
19.0418:00
Stade Lavallois
Villefranche Beaujolais
2
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Drancy JA
Tours FC
1
0
FIN
19.0418:00
Boulogne
Quevilly Rouen
2
1
FIN
19.0418:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Rodez
0
2
FIN
18.0418:30
Cholet
Le Mans
0
1
FIN
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
12.0418:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
Drancy JA
1
1
FIN
12.0418:00
Avranches
Entente SSG
5
1
FIN
12.0418:00
Le Mans
Lyon La Duchere
2
1
FIN
12.0418:00
Chambly-Oise
Marignane Gignac
2
2
FIN
12.0418:00
Dunkerque
Cholet
0
0
FIN
12.0418:00
Tours FC
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
0
FIN
12.0418:00
Pau
Stade Lavallois
2
1
FIN
12.0418:00
Quevilly Rouen
Concarneau
3
1
FIN
11.0418:30
Rodez
Boulogne
3
1
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
06.0412:00
Stade Lavallois
Le Mans
3
1
FIN
05.0418:00
Quevilly Rouen
Rodez
0
1
FIN
05.0418:00
Boulogne
Tours FC
1
1
FIN
05.0418:00
Drancy JA
Pau
0
0
FIN
05.0418:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Villefranche Beaujolais
0
0
FIN
05.0418:00
Concarneau
Marignane Gignac
1
0
FIN
05.0418:00
Cholet
Avranches
0
0
FIN
05.0418:00
Lyon La Duchere
Dunkerque
0
0
FIN
05.0418:00
Entente SSG
Chambly-Oise
2
1
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
29.0319:00
Pau
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
0
3
FIN
29.0319:00
Le Mans
Drancy JA
1
1
FIN
29.0319:00
Avranches
Lyon La Duchere
1
1
FIN
29.0319:00
Dunkerque
Stade Lavallois
1
0
FIN
29.0319:00
Marignane Gignac
Entente SSG
2
1
FIN
29.0319:00
Tours FC
Quevilly Rouen
1
1
FIN
29.0319:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
Boulogne
2
1
FIN
29.0319:00
Rodez
Concarneau
2
1
FIN
28.0319:30
Chambly-Oise
Cholet
2
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
26.0319:00
Lyon La Duchere
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
0
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
21.0319:30
Rodez
Tours FC
3
0
FIN
21.0319:00
Lyon La Duchere
Chambly-Oise
1
2
FIN
21.0319:00
Stade Lavallois
Avranches
4
1
FIN
21.0319:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Le Mans
3
0
FIN
21.0319:00
Concarneau
Entente SSG
1
2
FIN
21.0319:00
Cholet
Marignane Gignac
0
0
FIN
21.0319:00
Drancy JA
Dunkerque
0
1
FIN
21.0319:00
Quevilly Rouen
Villefranche Beaujolais
1
3
FIN
21.0319:00
Boulogne
Pau
1
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
15.0319:00
Entente SSG
Cholet
1
3
FIN
15.0319:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
Rodez
1
1
FIN
15.0319:00
Tours FC
Concarneau
1
0
FIN
15.0319:00
Pau
Quevilly Rouen
3
0
FIN
15.0319:00
Le Mans
Boulogne
2
3
FIN
15.0319:00
Marignane Gignac
Lyon La Duchere
1
2
FIN
15.0319:00
Dunkerque
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
1
4
FIN
14.0319:30
Chambly-Oise
Stade Lavallois
0
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
09.0319:00
Stade Lavallois
Marignane Gignac
3
0
FIN
08.0319:00
Rodez
Pau
2
0
FIN
08.0319:00
Lyon La Duchere
Entente SSG
1
1
FIN
08.0319:00
Drancy JA
Chambly-Oise
3
0
FIN
08.0319:00
Concarneau
Cholet
0
1
FIN
08.0319:00
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
Avranches
1
2
FIN
08.0319:00
Boulogne
Dunkerque
0
1
FIN
08.0319:00
Tours FC
Villefranche Beaujolais
0
1
FIN
07.0319:30
Quevilly Rouen
Le Mans
1
1
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
02.0314:00
Le Mans
Rodez
0
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Avranches
Boulogne
2
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Dunkerque
Quevilly Rouen
0
0
FIN
01.0319:00
Villefranche Beaujolais
Concarneau
1
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Chambly-Oise
Bourg-en-Bresse Péronnas
3
0
FIN
01.0319:00
Marignane Gignac
Drancy JA
2
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Entente SSG
Stade Lavallois
1
2
FIN
01.0319:00
Cholet
Lyon La Duchere
2
1
FIN
01.0319:00
Pau
Tours FC
0
2
FIN