Nacional 3 (2015/2016)
0
1456 jogos
Últimos resultados
França : Nacional 3
Rodada 26 (Grupo C)
04.0616:00
Limoges FC
Toulouse II
3
2
FIN
Rodada 26 (Grupo A)
04.0616:00
Sablé
Laval II
0
2
FIN
Rodada 26 (Grupo E)
04.0616:00
Gueugnon
SA Thiernois
3
0
FIN
04.0616:00
Bourgoin-Jallieu
Dijon II
2
1
FIN
04.0616:00
Besançon
Andrézieux
3
4
FIN
04.0616:00
Saint-Priest
FC Sens
2
0
FIN
04.0616:00
Clermont II
Besancon
0
2
FIN
Rodada 26 (Grupo D)
04.0616:00
Cannet Rocheville
FC Balagne
4
1
FIN
04.0616:00
Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II
SC Bastia II
0
2
FIN
04.0616:00
Annecy
Olympique d'Alès
4
1
FIN
04.0616:00
Aubagne
Nîmes II
3
2
FIN
04.0616:00
Sporting Toulon
Agde
2
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Grupo A)
04.0616:00
Guingamp II
Stade Briochin
1
2
FIN
04.0616:00
Rennes II
Granville
1
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Grupo E)
04.0616:00
Is-Selongey
Pontarlier
1
1
FIN
Classificaçao
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Le Havre II | 53 | 26 | 15 | 8 | 3 | 52:25 | +27 | D E V V V |
2 | St Ouen-l'Aumône AS | 43 | 26 | 12 | 7 | 7 | 28:16 | +12 | V V D V D |
3 | Beauvais Oise | 41 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 26:23 | +3 | V D V D D |
4 | Évreux | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 31:28 | +3 | V E V V V |
5 | Caen II | 39 | 26 | 10 | 9 | 7 | 44:42 | +2 | E E E D V |
6 | Sainte Geneviève | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 39:27 | +12 | V D D V V |
7 | FC Drouais Dreux | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 35:34 | +1 | D V E D E |
8 | Oissel | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 37:37 | 0 | E E D V D |
9 | US Sénart-Moissy | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 28:34 | -6 | E E E V V |
10 | Ajaccio II | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 49:39 | +10 | D E V D V |
11 | Paris FC II | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 27:33 | -6 | E D D D D |
12 | UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole | 32 | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 30:38 | -8 | D V V V D |
13 | ASPTT Caen | 28 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 31:44 | -13 | V V E D E |
14 | ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 6 | 26 | 1 | 6 | 19 | 19:56 | -37 | D D D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Promoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Le Havre II | 31 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 32:11 | +21 | E V E V V |
2 (5) | Caen II | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 30:14 | +16 | E E V V E |
3 (6) | Sainte Geneviève | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 28:12 | +16 | V D V E V |
4 (2) | St Ouen-l'Aumône AS | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 16:6 | +10 | V V V D V |
5 (10) | Ajaccio II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 36:17 | +19 | D V V E V |
6 (3) | Beauvais Oise | 25 | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 17:11 | +6 | D V D V V |
7 (11) | Paris FC II | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 15:11 | +4 | D D V V V |
8 (13) | ASPTT Caen | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:18 | -1 | V D E E V |
9 (9) | US Sénart-Moissy | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 14:13 | +1 | E V E D D |
10 (8) | Oissel | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 19:17 | +2 | E D D D V |
11 (7) | FC Drouais Dreux | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18:16 | +2 | D E E V V |
12 (4) | Évreux | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 13:11 | +2 | E V E E E |
13 (12) | UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12:15 | -3 | D V V D D |
14 (14) | ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 6 | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 11:26 | -15 | D D D D E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Le Havre II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:14 | +6 | D V V E V |
2 (4) | Évreux | 22 | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 18:17 | +1 | V V V D V |
3 (7) | FC Drouais Dreux | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:18 | -1 | V D E V E |
4 (8) | Oissel | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | E V V D V |
5 (2) | St Ouen-l'Aumône AS | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 12:10 | +2 | V D D E E |
6 (3) | Beauvais Oise | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 9:12 | -3 | V D E V D |
7 (9) | US Sénart-Moissy | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:21 | -7 | E E V D E |
8 (12) | UJA Maccabi Paris Métropole | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:23 | -5 | V D V D V |
9 (6) | Sainte Geneviève | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:15 | -4 | D V E D V |
10 (10) | Ajaccio II | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 13:22 | -9 | E D D D D |
11 (11) | Paris FC II | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 12:22 | -10 | E D D E E |
12 (5) | Caen II | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14:28 | -14 | E D V D E |
13 (13) | ASPTT Caen | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:26 | -12 | V E E D D |
14 (14) | ESM Gonfreville-l'Orcher | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 8:30 | -22 | D D D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lille II | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 45:26 | +19 | V E E V V |
2 | St Maur Lusitanos | 50 | 26 | 14 | 8 | 4 | 45:28 | +17 | V V V D V |
3 | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 47 | 26 | 14 | 5 | 7 | 45:31 | +14 | D E D V V |
4 | Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. | 45 | 26 | 14 | 6 | 6 | 45:34 | +11 | V V V E E |
5 | Ivry | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 33:27 | +6 | V V E V D |
6 | Boulogne II | 38 | 26 | 10 | 8 | 8 | 42:34 | +8 | V D D V E |
7 | FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 27:29 | -2 | V D D D D |
8 | SC Feignies | 30 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 31:37 | -6 | D V E E E |
9 | Olympique St Quentin | 29 | 26 | 8 | 5 | 13 | 37:44 | -7 | D D V V E |
10 | Amiens SC II | 29 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 31:38 | -7 | D D V D V |
11 | AS Marck | 28 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 25:31 | -6 | D V E E E |
12 | US Tourcoing FC | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 36:54 | -18 | D D E D D |
13 | AS Aulnoye Aymeries Foot | 23 | 26 | 4 | 11 | 11 | 39:46 | -7 | V V E D D |
14 | Valenciennes II | 16 | 26 | 3 | 7 | 16 | 26:48 | -22 | D D D E E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Promoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 28:12 | +16 | E V V V V |
2 (4) | Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 32:17 | +15 | V V E V V |
3 (2) | St Maur Lusitanos | 30 | 13 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 24:9 | +15 | V V V V E |
4 (1) | Lille II | 28 | 13 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 23:12 | +11 | V E V E V |
5 (6) | Boulogne II | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 25:16 | +9 | D D E V E |
6 (5) | Ivry | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | V V V D E |
7 (8) | SC Feignies | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 21:19 | +2 | V E E V D |
8 (7) | FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:13 | 0 | V D D V E |
9 (10) | Amiens SC II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 15:17 | -2 | D V V V E |
10 (12) | US Tourcoing FC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 21:23 | -2 | D D V V V |
11 (13) | AS Aulnoye Aymeries Foot | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20:17 | +3 | V E D E V |
12 (9) | Olympique St Quentin | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21:22 | -1 | D V D V E |
13 (14) | Valenciennes II | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:19 | -3 | D E E D D |
14 (11) | AS Marck | 10 | 13 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 8:12 | -4 | D E E E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Lille II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 22:14 | +8 | E V D E V |
2 (2) | St Maur Lusitanos | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 21:19 | +2 | V D E V D |
3 (5) | Ivry | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15:13 | +2 | V E D D D |
4 (11) | AS Marck | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 17:19 | -2 | V E V D D |
5 (7) | FC Ailly-Sur-Somme Samara | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 14:16 | -2 | D D D D D |
6 (6) | Boulogne II | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 17:18 | -1 | V V E D D |
7 (4) | Noisy-le-Sec Banlieue 93 O. | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:17 | -4 | V E D E V |
8 (3) | Olympique Grande Synthe Football | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:19 | -2 | D D V E E |
9 (10) | Amiens SC II | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:21 | -5 | D V D E D |
10 (9) | Olympique St Quentin | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 16:22 | -6 | D V E D D |
11 (8) | SC Feignies | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 10:18 | -8 | D E E D V |
12 (12) | US Tourcoing FC | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 15:31 | -16 | D E D V D |
13 (13) | AS Aulnoye Aymeries Foot | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 19:29 | -10 | V D E E D |
14 (14) | Valenciennes II | 3 | 13 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 10:29 | -19 | D D E D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Reims II | 56 | 26 | 16 | 8 | 2 | 66:26 | +40 | V E E E V |
2 | Raon l'Etape | 46 | 26 | 14 | 4 | 8 | 60:37 | +23 | D V D E V |
3 | Sarreguemines FC | 44 | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 42:37 | +5 | V V E V D |
4 | Nancy II | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 46:40 | +6 | V D D V D |
5 | Metz II | 39 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 59:54 | +5 | D E E V V |
6 | Schiltigheim | 36 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 37:33 | +4 | V E V D E |
7 | AS Illzach Modenheim | 35 | 26 | 10 | 5 | 11 | 41:44 | -3 | V V D E D |
8 | Strasbourg II | 34 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 46:46 | 0 | D D E V V |
9 | Haguenau | 33 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 34:35 | -1 | D E E D V |
10 | US Pagny-sur-Moselle | 32 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 26:38 | -12 | E D E V D |
11 | US Forbach | 31 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 35:44 | -9 | V D V E E |
12 | Biesheim | 28 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 38:50 | -12 | E V V D V |
13 | Épernay | 24 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 31:44 | -13 | D D V D D |
14 | Thaon | 16 | 26 | 4 | 5 | 17 | 25:58 | -33 | D V D D D |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Promoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Raon l'Etape | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 37:15 | +22 | V E V E V |
2 (1) | Reims II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 33:12 | +21 | V E V V V |
3 (5) | Metz II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 35:22 | +13 | E V V D D |
4 (4) | Nancy II | 26 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 31:18 | +13 | V D V D V |
5 (3) | Sarreguemines FC | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 20:13 | +7 | V E D V V |
6 (11) | US Forbach | 20 | 13 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 20:14 | +6 | V E V E E |
7 (12) | Biesheim | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 24:22 | +2 | V V V E V |
8 (9) | Haguenau | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 18:13 | +5 | E D E E V |
9 (6) | Schiltigheim | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:14 | +4 | V V E E E |
10 (7) | AS Illzach Modenheim | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25:25 | 0 | V D V D D |
11 (10) | US Pagny-sur-Moselle | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 16:21 | -5 | E E D D D |
12 (8) | Strasbourg II | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | D V D V E |
13 (13) | Épernay | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13:17 | -4 | D D E E V |
14 (14) | Thaon | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 13:31 | -18 | D D D D V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Reims II | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 33:14 | +19 | E E E V V |
2 (3) | Sarreguemines FC | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:24 | -2 | V V V D D |
3 (8) | Strasbourg II | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 23:23 | 0 | D E V D V |
4 (2) | Raon l'Etape | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 23:22 | +1 | D D V V V |
5 (6) | Schiltigheim | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 19:19 | 0 | E D D V V |
6 (7) | AS Illzach Modenheim | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:19 | -3 | V D E E E |
7 (10) | US Pagny-sur-Moselle | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10:17 | -7 | D V E D V |
8 (9) | Haguenau | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D E V E D |
9 (4) | Nancy II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | -7 | D D V D V |
10 (5) | Metz II | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 24:32 | -8 | D E V D E |
11 (13) | Épernay | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 18:27 | -9 | D V D V E |
12 (11) | US Forbach | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 15:30 | -15 | D V E D D |
13 (14) | Thaon | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12:27 | -15 | V D D E D |
14 (12) | Biesheim | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 14:28 | -14 | E D D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Andrézieux | 81 | 26 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 48:26 | +22 | V V V V E |
2 | Saint-Priest | 72 | 26 | 13 | 7 | 6 | 36:20 | +16 | V E V D E |
3 | Pontarlier | 69 | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 31:22 | +9 | E E E E E |
4 | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 67 | 26 | 12 | 5 | 9 | 34:34 | 0 | V D E E V |
5 | Besancon | 65 | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 34:34 | 0 | V E D V E |
6 | Gueugnon | 60 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 29:28 | +1 | V V V D E |
7 | Saint Étienne II | 59 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 33:32 | +1 | V D E E E |
8 | Dijon II | 59 | 26 | 10 | 3 | 13 | 29:33 | -4 | D V D V D |
9 | Clermont II | 58 | 26 | 7 | 11 | 8 | 45:37 | +8 | D D D E E |
10 | Besançon | 57 | 26 | 7 | 10 | 9 | 34:37 | -3 | D E E D E |
11 | Is-Selongey | 57 | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 29:36 | -7 | E V V V D |
12 | FC Cournon d'Auvergne | 54 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 32:44 | -12 | D V D D E |
13 | SA Thiernois | 51 | 26 | 5 | 10 | 11 | 32:38 | -6 | D D V D V |
14 | FC Sens | 50 | 26 | 6 | 6 | 14 | 29:54 | -25 | D D D V E |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Andrézieux | 47 | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 25:7 | +18 | V V V V V |
2 (3) | Pontarlier | 39 | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 20:9 | +11 | E E V V D |
3 (4) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 38 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | V E V V V |
4 (6) | Gueugnon | 36 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 20:11 | +9 | V V E E V |
5 (2) | Saint-Priest | 35 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:11 | +9 | V V E V D |
6 (13) | SA Thiernois | 34 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 22:13 | +9 | D V V E E |
7 (5) | Besancon | 34 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 19:17 | +2 | E V E D V |
8 (11) | Is-Selongey | 33 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 17:14 | +3 | E V V E E |
9 (8) | Dijon II | 32 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 20:15 | +5 | V V V V V |
10 (7) | Saint Étienne II | 32 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:15 | +4 | D E V E V |
11 (10) | Besançon | 31 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 18:15 | +3 | D E E V D |
12 (9) | Clermont II | 30 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 25:21 | +4 | D D E V E |
13 (14) | FC Sens | 28 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17:20 | -3 | D E D D V |
14 (12) | FC Cournon d'Auvergne | 27 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 13:19 | -6 | D D D E E |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Saint-Priest | 37 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 16:9 | +7 | E D D V V |
2 (1) | Andrézieux | 34 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 23:19 | +4 | V V E V D |
3 (5) | Besancon | 31 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:17 | -2 | V D E V D |
4 (3) | Pontarlier | 30 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 11:13 | -2 | E E E E V |
5 (4) | Bourgoin-Jallieu | 29 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 14:21 | -7 | D E D V D |
6 (9) | Clermont II | 28 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 20:16 | +4 | D E E D D |
7 (7) | Saint Étienne II | 27 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 14:17 | -3 | V E E E V |
8 (12) | FC Cournon d'Auvergne | 27 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 19:25 | -6 | V D E D E |
9 (8) | Dijon II | 27 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 9:18 | -9 | D D D E E |
10 (10) | Besançon | 26 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | E D D D D |
11 (6) | Gueugnon | 24 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 9:17 | -8 | V D D E D |
12 (11) | Is-Selongey | 24 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 12:22 | -10 | V D D E D |
13 (14) | FC Sens | 22 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 12:34 | -22 | D D V D D |
14 (13) | SA Thiernois | 17 | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 10:25 | -15 | D D D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sporting Toulon | 51 | 24 | 15 | 6 | 3 | 48:23 | +25 | V V V V E |
2 | Annecy | 41 | 24 | 12 | 5 | 7 | 31:22 | +9 | V E D D V |
3 | Nîmes II | 40 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 42:29 | +13 | D D D D E |
4 | Borgo FC | 37 | 24 | 11 | 4 | 9 | 40:32 | +8 | V D E E D |
5 | Cannet Rocheville | 35 | 24 | 9 | 8 | 7 | 44:38 | +6 | V E V E D |
6 | SC Bastia II | 32 | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 36:36 | 0 | V E V V V |
7 | Olympique d'Alès | 31 | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 41:46 | -5 | D D E V D |
8 | Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II | 30 | 24 | 8 | 6 | 10 | 35:36 | -1 | D V D V E |
9 | Agde | 27 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 33:42 | -9 | D E E V D |
10 | Fabrègues | 26 | 24 | 5 | 11 | 8 | 28:39 | -11 | D D E E E |
11 | FC Balagne | 26 | 24 | 7 | 6 | 11 | 24:37 | -13 | D D V E D |
12 | Aix FC | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 27:36 | -9 | V V D D D |
13 | Aubagne | 25 | 24 | 6 | 7 | 11 | 38:51 | -13 | V E D V D |
14 | AC Arles-Avignon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Promoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
FC Balagne: -1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Annecy | 28 | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 20:7 | +13 | V D V V D |
2 (1) | Sporting Toulon | 26 | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 20:13 | +7 | V V V V D |
3 (7) | Olympique d'Alès | 24 | 12 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 25:18 | +7 | D V V V V |
4 (5) | Cannet Rocheville | 22 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 26:16 | +10 | V E V E V |
5 (3) | Nîmes II | 21 | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 23:14 | +9 | D D V D V |
6 (9) | Agde | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 24:20 | +4 | E E E V D |
7 (13) | Aubagne | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 22:18 | +4 | V E V D E |
8 (10) | Fabrègues | 19 | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 14:12 | +2 | D E V E E |
9 (8) | Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 21:19 | +2 | D D V V E |
10 (11) | FC Balagne | 18 | 12 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 17:18 | -1 | D E V V D |
11 (12) | Aix FC | 16 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 15:14 | +1 | V D V D E |
12 (6) | SC Bastia II | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 20:14 | +6 | E V E V D |
13 (4) | Borgo FC | 15 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 19:18 | +1 | D E V V E |
14 (14) | AC Arles-Avignon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sporting Toulon | 25 | 12 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 28:10 | +18 | V E E E V |
2 (4) | Borgo FC | 22 | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 21:14 | +7 | V E D V V |
3 (3) | Nîmes II | 19 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 19:15 | +4 | D D E D D |
4 (6) | SC Bastia II | 17 | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | V V V E D |
5 (5) | Cannet Rocheville | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 18:22 | -4 | E V D D E |
6 (2) | Annecy | 13 | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 11:15 | -4 | E D V V E |
7 (8) | Evian Thonon Gaillard FC II | 12 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14:17 | -3 | V E D D V |
8 (12) | Aix FC | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:22 | -10 | V D D V D |
9 (11) | FC Balagne | 9 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7:19 | -12 | D V D D E |
10 (9) | Agde | 8 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 9:22 | -13 | D V D D D |
11 (7) | Olympique d'Alès | 7 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 16:28 | -12 | D E D D E |
12 (10) | Fabrègues | 7 | 12 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 14:27 | -13 | D E E D E |
13 (13) | Aubagne | 6 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16:33 | -17 | D D D V D |
14 (14) | AC Arles-Avignon II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | Sem jogos |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ES Paulhan Pézenas | 45 | 26 | 12 | 9 | 5 | 50:34 | +16 | E D E V V |
2 | Montpellier II | 44 | 26 | 12 | 8 | 6 | 44:26 | +18 | V E E V E |
3 | Anglet Genets | 39 | 26 | 12 | 3 | 11 | 31:31 | 0 | V D E V V |
4 | FC Marmande 47 | 37 | 26 | 10 | 7 | 9 | 39:32 | +7 | E E D E D |
5 | Toulouse II | 36 | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 38:40 | -2 | D E D D V |
6 | Niort II | 35 | 26 | 8 | 11 | 7 | 32:26 | +6 | E V E D E |
7 | Castanet | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 35:38 | -3 | E V V V V |
8 | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 38:44 | -6 | E D D E D |
9 | Limoges FC | 34 | 26 | 9 | 7 | 10 | 26:32 | -6 | V V E E D |
10 | Balma | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 30:29 | +1 | E D E V D |
11 | Aurillac Arpajon | 33 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 28:34 | -6 | E E E D V |
12 | Angoulême | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 26:34 | -8 | D V D D E |
13 | Blagnac | 28 | 26 | 6 | 10 | 10 | 33:41 | -8 | E V E D D |
14 | Jeunesse Villenavaise | 27 | 26 | 8 | 3 | 15 | 32:41 | -9 | D D V V V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Promoção
Despromoção
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (7) | Castanet | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 22:20 | +2 | V V V V D |
2 (2) | Montpellier II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 23:10 | +13 | E V D E D |
3 (11) | Aurillac Arpajon | 22 | 13 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 15:10 | +5 | E E V V E |
4 (5) | Toulouse II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 20:16 | +4 | E D E V V |
5 (1) | ES Paulhan Pézenas | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:17 | +9 | E E V D E |
6 (13) | Blagnac | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:16 | +3 | V D E E E |
7 (8) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 19 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 22:22 | 0 | E E D V V |
8 (3) | Anglet Genets | 19 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 16:17 | -1 | V E V D D |
9 (12) | Angoulême | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 13:14 | -1 | V E E E D |
10 (10) | Balma | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 17:13 | +4 | D V E E E |
11 (6) | Niort II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 20:18 | +2 | V D V D V |
12 (9) | Limoges FC | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 15:16 | -1 | V E D V E |
13 (4) | FC Marmande 47 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 13:14 | -1 | E D E E D |
14 (14) | Jeunesse Villenavaise | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18:20 | -2 | D V D V V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | ES Paulhan Pézenas | 24 | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 24:17 | +7 | D V E V E |
2 (2) | Montpellier II | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | V E E V E |
3 (4) | FC Marmande 47 | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 26:18 | +8 | E D V V D |
4 (3) | Anglet Genets | 20 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 15:14 | +1 | D V V E D |
5 (6) | Niort II | 17 | 13 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 12:8 | +4 | E E E V D |
6 (9) | Limoges FC | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 11:16 | -5 | V E D E V |
7 (10) | Balma | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 13:16 | -3 | E E D D V |
8 (8) | Lège-Cap-Ferret | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16:22 | -6 | D D E E V |
9 (5) | Toulouse II | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18:24 | -6 | D D V E E |
10 (14) | Jeunesse Villenavaise | 12 | 13 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 14:21 | -7 | D V V D D |
11 (7) | Castanet | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:18 | -5 | E V E E D |
12 (12) | Angoulême | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:20 | -7 | D D D E E |
13 (11) | Aurillac Arpajon | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 13:24 | -11 | E D D V E |
14 (13) | Blagnac | 9 | 13 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 14:25 | -11 | E E D D D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Chartres | 58 | 26 | 17 | 7 | 2 | 50:19 | +31 | V E V V V |
2 | Avoine OCC | 48 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 39:26 | +13 | V E E V D |
3 | Le Mans | 43 | 26 | 13 | 4 | 9 | 30:26 | +4 | V V D D V |
4 | USSA Vertou | 40 | 26 | 12 | 4 | 10 | 28:31 | -3 | D D E D D |
5 | Angers SCO II | 35 | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 47:33 | +14 | D V V V E |
6 | Châtellerault | 33 | 26 | 7 | 12 | 7 | 34:34 | 0 | E V E E E |
7 | Tours FC II | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 47:49 | -2 | D D E E D |
8 | Bourges 18 | 33 | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 28:30 | -2 | V D D D V |
9 | La Roche VF | 33 | 26 | 10 | 4 | 12 | 33:44 | -11 | V V D E D |
10 | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 34:35 | -1 | V D V V E |
11 | Bressuire | 32 | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 30:33 | -3 | D V E V E |
12 | Le Poiré sur Vie | 28 | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 29:37 | -8 | D V E D D |
13 | Châteauroux II | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 32:50 | -18 | D D V E V |
14 | Challans | 21 | 26 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 21:35 | -14 | E D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Promoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
La Roche VF: -1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Chartres | 32 | 13 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 27:12 | +15 | E V V E V |
2 (2) | Avoine OCC | 29 | 13 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 23:12 | +11 | V E V V E |
3 (3) | Le Mans | 28 | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 19:11 | +8 | V D V D D |
4 (5) | Angers SCO II | 25 | 13 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 | V V E D E |
5 (4) | USSA Vertou | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 16:11 | +5 | D E D E V |
6 (7) | Tours FC II | 21 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 24:22 | +2 | D E E V D |
7 (11) | Bressuire | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18:16 | +2 | V V E V D |
8 (6) | Châtellerault | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 13:12 | +1 | E E E E V |
9 (8) | Bourges 18 | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 14:12 | +2 | V D V E D |
10 (13) | Châteauroux II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D E E D D |
11 (9) | La Roche VF | 16 | 13 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 15:23 | -8 | V D D V D |
12 (14) | Challans | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 15:19 | -4 | D D V V D |
13 (10) | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:16 | 0 | D E V D E |
14 (12) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 14 | 13 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 16:18 | -2 | D D D V V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | FC Chartres | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23:7 | +16 | V V V E V |
2 (2) | Avoine OCC | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 16:14 | +2 | E D E V V |
3 (10) | St-Pryvé St-Hilaire | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | V V V E V |
4 (9) | La Roche VF | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:21 | -3 | V E D V D |
5 (8) | Bourges 18 | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | D D V D D |
6 (4) | USSA Vertou | 17 | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 12:20 | -8 | D D V E D |
7 (6) | Châtellerault | 15 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 21:22 | -1 | V E E E V |
8 (3) | Le Mans | 15 | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11:15 | -4 | V D D D E |
9 (12) | Le Poiré sur Vie | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 13:19 | -6 | V E D E V |
10 (11) | Bressuire | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 12:17 | -5 | D E E V V |
11 (7) | Tours FC II | 12 | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 23:27 | -4 | D E D E D |
12 (13) | Châteauroux II | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 16:28 | -12 | D V V D D |
13 (5) | Angers SCO II | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 16:20 | -4 | D V E D D |
14 (14) | Challans | 6 | 13 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6:16 | -10 | E D D E D |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rennes II | 56 | 26 | 17 | 5 | 4 | 56:25 | +31 | E E V V D |
2 | Granville | 48 | 26 | 13 | 9 | 4 | 47:29 | +18 | E V V E D |
3 | Drapeau Fougères | 40 | 26 | 11 | 7 | 8 | 43:42 | +1 | V D V E E |
4 | Stade Briochin | 39 | 26 | 9 | 12 | 5 | 30:21 | +9 | V E V V E |
5 | TA Rennes | 38 | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 43:45 | -2 | V V E D D |
6 | Brest II | 35 | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 35:36 | -1 | D D D V D |
7 | Sablé | 34 | 26 | 8 | 10 | 8 | 36:36 | 0 | D E V V V |
8 | Guingamp II | 33 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 43:44 | -1 | D E D D V |
9 | Laval II | 31 | 26 | 9 | 4 | 13 | 40:43 | -3 | V E D D D |
10 | Dinan Léhon | 30 | 26 | 7 | 9 | 10 | 33:36 | -3 | D D E D V |
11 | GSI Pontivy | 27 | 26 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 32:41 | -9 | E E E V V |
12 | Lannion | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 28:38 | -10 | V V D V D |
13 | Changé | 27 | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 26:45 | -19 | E V E D V |
14 | Saint-Lô Manche | 26 | 26 | 6 | 8 | 12 | 26:37 | -11 | D D D D V |
Lendas:
Promoção
Possível Promoção
Despromoção
Correções de pontos:
Brest II: -1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rennes II | 29 | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 31:13 | +18 | E V D V D |
2 (2) | Granville | 26 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 26:13 | +13 | V E E V D |
3 (5) | TA Rennes | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 23:15 | +8 | V D V E V |
4 (3) | Drapeau Fougères | 24 | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 27:20 | +7 | V V E V E |
5 (6) | Brest II | 23 | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 22:17 | +5 | D D D V V |
6 (7) | Sablé | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 22:18 | +4 | D V D V E |
7 (13) | Changé | 20 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 15:13 | +2 | E E V V D |
8 (10) | Dinan Léhon | 19 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 19:14 | +5 | D V E E E |
9 (4) | Stade Briochin | 18 | 13 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 16:11 | +5 | E V V D E |
10 (9) | Laval II | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21:18 | +3 | E D D V V |
11 (14) | Saint-Lô Manche | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 18:19 | -1 | D D V E V |
12 (12) | Lannion | 18 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 12:15 | -3 | V V E D D |
13 (11) | GSI Pontivy | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 21:20 | +1 | E E V V E |
14 (8) | Guingamp II | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 20:19 | +1 | D D D E V |
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rennes II | 27 | 13 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 25:12 | +13 | E V E V V |
2 (2) | Granville | 22 | 13 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 21:16 | +5 | E V D E V |
3 (4) | Stade Briochin | 21 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 14:10 | +4 | V V E D E |
4 (8) | Guingamp II | 17 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 23:25 | -2 | E V D E D |
5 (3) | Drapeau Fougères | 16 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16:22 | -6 | D E V V V |
6 (5) | TA Rennes | 14 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 20:30 | -10 | V E D V D |
7 (7) | Sablé | 13 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 14:18 | -4 | E V V D D |
8 (9) | Laval II | 13 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 19:25 | -6 | V D D D E |
9 (6) | Brest II | 13 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 13:19 | -6 | D V D E E |
10 (10) | Dinan Léhon | 11 | 13 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 14:22 | -8 | D E D E V |
11 (11) | GSI Pontivy | 10 | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 11:21 | -10 | E V E D E |
12 (12) | Lannion | 9 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 16:23 | -7 | V D D D D |
13 (14) | Saint-Lô Manche | 8 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 8:18 | -10 | D D E D E |
14 (13) | Changé | 7 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11:32 | -21 | V D D D D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe