Copa Suomen (2019)
0
65 jogos
Últimos resultados
Finlândia : Copa Suomen
Final
15.0613:00
Mariehamn
Ilves
0
2
FIN
Semifinais
16.0515:30
KPV
Ilves
2
3
FIN
16.0515:30
VPS
Mariehamn
1
3
FIN
Quartas de Final
31.0315:00
Mariehamn
Lahti
PRO
3
1
1
1
FIN
30.0314:00
Honka
Ilves
PEN
3
4
1
1
FIN
30.0314:00
RoPS
KPV
1
2
FIN
30.0313:00
Inter Turku
VPS
1
2
FIN
Oitavas de Final
17.0313:00
JS Hercules
Inter Turku
0
2
FIN
16.0314:00
TPV
Mariehamn
0
2
FIN
16.0314:00
Kiisto
Lahti
0
5
FIN
16.0313:30
Oulu
Honka
0
1
FIN
16.0313:00
KTP
Ilves
0
2
FIN
16.0312:30
Haka Valkeakoski
RoPS
0
1
FIN
15.0317:00
VJS
KPV
0
3
FIN
15.0317:00
Gnistan
VPS
PRO
1
3
1
1
FIN
Fase de Grupos
03.0316:00
Mariehamn
HIFK
3
0
FIN
03.0312:00
RoPS
KuPS
3
2
FIN
02.0313:30
Oulu
MuSa
4
0
FIN
02.0312:00
Honka
Inter Turku
2
0
FIN
28.0216:30
RoPS
KPV
0
2
FIN
23.0216:00
AC Kajaani
EIF
2
1
FIN
23.0215:00
TPV
KTP
1
1
FIN
23.0213:30
Oulu
MyPa
0
0
FIN
23.0213:15
Jaro
Haka Valkeakoski
0
3
FIN
23.0212:30
Ilves
VPS
3
0
FIN
23.0212:00
Honka
Mariehamn
0
0
FIN
23.0212:00
Lahti
Helsinki
1
4
FIN
23.0211:00
HIFK
Inter Turku
1
3
FIN
22.0217:00
SJK
KPV
1
1
FIN
19.0215:00
Helsinki
Honka
2
3
FIN
16.0217:00
AC Kajaani
Turku
2
1
FIN
16.0215:45
VPS
KPV
0
1
FIN
16.0212:15
EIF
KTP
1
0
FIN
16.0212:00
Inter Turku
Lahti
1
2
FIN
16.0212:00
RoPS
SJK
3
2
FIN
15.0216:30
MuSa
Haka Valkeakoski
2
0
FIN
10.0217:00
Mariehamn
Lahti
1
0
FIN
10.0211:00
MyPa
MuSa
1
4
FIN
09.0215:45
VPS
RoPS
2
1
FIN
09.0214:15
EIF
TPV
3
5
FIN
09.0214:00
HIFK
Honka
1
2
FIN
09.0213:15
Jaro
Oulu
1
3
FIN
09.0212:00
KuPS
SJK
2
2
FIN
09.0212:00
KTP
Turku
3
2
FIN
09.0211:00
Inter Turku
Helsinki
1
0
FIN
08.0217:00
KPV
Ilves
1
2
FIN
02.0215:45
VPS
KuPS
1
0
FIN
02.0215:00
TPV
AC Kajaani
6
0
FIN
02.0212:30
Ilves
SJK
2
1
FIN
02.0212:30
Haka Valkeakoski
Oulu
2
1
FIN
02.0212:00
Helsinki
Mariehamn
2
2
FIN
02.0212:00
Lahti
HIFK
2
1
FIN
02.0211:00
MyPa
Jaro
0
0
FIN
01.0218:15
Turku
EIF
3
1
FIN
29.0115:00
Helsinki
HIFK
1
0
FIN
26.0116:00
MuSa
Jaro
1
1
FIN
26.0115:45
Inter Turku
Mariehamn
2
1
FIN
26.0112:30
Haka Valkeakoski
MyPa
2
2
FIN
26.0112:30
Ilves
RoPS
1
1
FIN
26.0112:00
KTP
AC Kajaani
4
1
FIN
26.0112:00
Honka
Lahti
0
1
FIN
25.0118:15
Turku
TPV
2
0
FIN
25.0117:00
KPV
KuPS
1
1
FIN
25.0117:00
SJK
VPS
1
2
FIN
18.0116:30
Ilves
KuPS
4
1
FIN