Liga Europa da UEFA (2007/2008)
0
359 jogos
Últimos resultados
Europa : Liga Europa da UEFA
Final
14.0518:45
Zenit St Petersburg
Rangers
2
0
FIN
Semifinais
01.0518:45
Fiorentina
Rangers
PEN
2
4
0
0
FIN
01.0516:30
Zenit St Petersburg
Bayern Munique
4
0
FIN
24.0418:45
Rangers
Fiorentina
0
0
FIN
24.0418:45
Bayern Munique
Zenit St Petersburg
1
1
FIN
Quartas de Final
10.0418:45
Getafe
Bayern Munique
PRO
3
3
1
1
FIN
10.0418:45
PSV Eindhoven
Fiorentina
0
2
FIN
10.0418:45
Sporting
Rangers
0
2
FIN
10.0416:30
Zenit St Petersburg
Bayer Leverkusen
0
1
FIN
03.0418:45
Fiorentina
PSV Eindhoven
1
1
FIN
03.0418:45
Bayern Munique
Getafe
1
1
FIN
03.0418:45
Rangers
Sporting
0
0
FIN
03.0416:30
Bayer Leverkusen
Zenit St Petersburg
1
4
FIN
Oitavas de Final
13.0320:00
Sporting
Bolton
1
0
FIN
13.0319:30
Werder Bremen
Rangers
1
0
FIN
12.0320:00
Getafe
Benfica
1
0
FIN
12.0319:45
PSV Eindhoven
Tottenham
PEN
6
5
0
1
FIN
12.0319:45
Everton
Fiorentina
PEN
2
4
2
0
FIN
12.0319:45
Bayern Munique
Anderlecht
1
2
FIN
12.0316:45
Hamburgo
Bayer Leverkusen
3
2
FIN
12.0316:30
Zenit St Petersburg
Olympique de Marseille
2
0
FIN
06.0320:30
Benfica
Getafe
1
2
FIN
06.0320:05
Tottenham
PSV Eindhoven
0
1
FIN
06.0320:05
Bayer Leverkusen
Hamburgo
1
0
FIN
06.0320:00
Bolton
Sporting
1
1
FIN
06.0320:00
Rangers
Werder Bremen
2
0
FIN
06.0319:45
Olympique de Marseille
Zenit St Petersburg
3
1
FIN
06.0319:45
Fiorentina
Everton
2
0
FIN
06.0318:00
Anderlecht
Bayern Munique
0
5
FIN
16 avos de Final
21.0221:30
Braga
Werder Bremen
0
1
FIN
21.0220:00
Nuremberg
Benfica
2
2
FIN
21.0220:00
Basileia
Sporting
0
3
FIN
21.0220:00
Everton
Brann Bergen
6
1
FIN
21.0219:45
Getafe
AEK
3
0
FIN
21.0219:45
Helsingborgs
PSV Eindhoven
1
2
FIN
21.0219:45
Atlético de Madrid
Bolton
0
0
FIN
21.0219:45
Villarreal
Zenit St Petersburg
2
1
FIN
21.0219:45
Bordeaux
Anderlecht
1
1
FIN
21.0219:45
Fiorentina
Rosenborg
2
1
FIN
21.0219:45
Tottenham
Slavia Praga
1
1
FIN
21.0217:45
Bayern Munique
Aberdeen
5
1
FIN
21.0217:00
Panathinaikos
Rangers
1
1
FIN
21.0216:30
Spartak Moscou
Olympique de Marseille
2
0
FIN
21.0216:00
Bayer Leverkusen
Galatasaray
5
1
FIN
21.0216:00
Hamburgo
FC Zurique
0
0
FIN
14.0220:45
Benfica
Nuremberg
1
0
FIN
14.0220:00
Slavia Praga
Tottenham
1
2
FIN
14.0220:00
Bolton
Atlético de Madrid
1
0
FIN
14.0219:45
Rosenborg
Fiorentina
0
1
FIN
14.0219:30
FC Zurique
Hamburgo
1
3
FIN
14.0218:00
Aberdeen
Bayern Munique
2
2
FIN
13.0220:45
Sporting
Basileia
2
0
FIN
13.0220:00
Rangers
Panathinaikos
0
0
FIN
13.0219:45
Anderlecht
Bordeaux
2
1
FIN
13.0219:45
PSV Eindhoven
Helsingborgs
2
0
FIN
13.0219:45
Olympique de Marseille
Spartak Moscou
3
0
FIN
13.0219:30
Werder Bremen
Braga
3
0
FIN
13.0219:00
Brann Bergen
Everton
0
2
FIN
13.0218:00
AEK
Getafe
1
1
FIN
13.0217:45
Galatasaray
Bayer Leverkusen
0
0
FIN
13.0217:00
Zenit St Petersburg
Villarreal
1
0
FIN
Fase de Grupos
20.1219:45
AEK
Villarreal
1
2
FIN
20.1219:45
Hamburgo
Basileia
1
1
FIN
20.1219:45
Aberdeen
Kobenhavn
4
0
FIN
20.1219:45
Rennes
Dinamo Zagreb
1
1
FIN
20.1219:45
AZ Alkmaar
Everton
2
3
FIN
20.1219:45
Atlético de Madrid
Panathinaikos
2
1
FIN
20.1219:45
Larisa
Nuremberg
1
3
FIN
20.1219:45
Fiorentina
Mladá Boleslav
2
1
FIN
19.1219:45
Braga
Estrela Vermelha
2
0
FIN
19.1219:45
Galatasaray
Austria Viena
0
0
FIN
19.1219:45
Toulouse
Spartak Moscou
2
1
FIN
19.1219:45
Getafe
Anderlecht
2
1
FIN
19.1219:45
Bayern Munique
Aris Saloniki
6
0
FIN
19.1219:45
Hapoel Tel Aviv
Aalborg
1
3
FIN
19.1219:45
Panionios
Bordeaux
2
3
FIN
19.1219:45
FC Zurique
Bayer Leverkusen
0
5
FIN
06.1219:45
Anderlecht
Tottenham
1
1
FIN
06.1219:45
Bordeaux
Helsingborgs
2
1
FIN
06.1219:45
Austria Viena
Panionios
0
1
FIN
06.1219:45
Aris Saloniki
Braga
1
1
FIN
06.1219:45
Aalborg
Getafe
1
2
FIN
06.1219:45
Estrela Vermelha
Bolton
0
1
FIN
06.1217:15
Bayer Leverkusen
Sparta Praga
1
0
FIN
06.1217:15
Spartak Moscou
FC Zurique
1
0
FIN
05.1219:45
Panathinaikos
Lokomotiv Moscou
2
0
FIN
05.1219:45
Basileia
Brann Bergen
1
0
FIN
05.1219:45
Dinamo Zagreb
Hamburgo
0
2
FIN
05.1219:45
Villarreal
Elfsborg
2
0
FIN
05.1219:45
Mladá Boleslav
AEK
0
1
FIN
05.1219:45
Kobenhavn
Atlético de Madrid
0
2
FIN
05.1219:45
Nuremberg
AZ Alkmaar
2
1
FIN
05.1219:45
Everton
Zenit St Petersburg
1
0
FIN
29.1120:00
Braga
Bayern Munique
1
1
FIN
29.1120:00
Bolton
Aris Saloniki
1
1
FIN
29.1119:45
Atlético de Madrid
Aberdeen
2
0
FIN
29.1119:45
Getafe
Hapoel Tel Aviv
1
2
FIN
29.1119:45
Tottenham
Aalborg
3
2
FIN
29.1119:45
AZ Alkmaar
Larisa
1
0
FIN
29.1119:15
Brann Bergen
Dinamo Zagreb
2
1
FIN