Eurocopa Sub-19 (2014 Hungria)
0
135 jogos
Últimos resultados
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
Final
31.0717:00
Alemanha Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
1
0
FIN
Semifinais
28.0719:00
Portugal Sub-19
Sérvia Sub-19
0
0
FIN
28.0716:00
Alemanha Sub-19
Áustria Sub-19
4
0
FIN
Fase de Grupos
25.0718:15
Sérvia Sub-19
Bulgária Sub-19
1
0
FIN
25.0718:15
Alemanha Sub-19
Ucrânia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
25.0716:00
Áustria Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
1
2
FIN
25.0716:00
Israel Sub-19
Hungria Sub-19
1
2
FIN
22.0719:00
Bulgária Sub-19
Ucrânia Sub-19
0
1
FIN
22.0718:30
Hungria Sub-19
Portugal Sub-19
1
6
FIN
22.0716:00
Alemanha Sub-19
Sérvia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
22.0716:00
Áustria Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
3
0
FIN
19.0718:15
Bulgária Sub-19
Alemanha Sub-19
0
3
FIN
19.0716:30
Hungria Sub-19
Áustria Sub-19
1
3
FIN
19.0716:00
Portugal Sub-19
Israel Sub-19
3
0
FIN
19.0715:15
Ucrânia Sub-19
Sérvia Sub-19
1
1
FIN
Classificaçao
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Romênia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V E |
2 | Lituânia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D E |
3 | Arménia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V E |
4 | Polônia Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E D E |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | República Tcheca Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10:1 | +9 | V V V |
2 | Chipre Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10:6 | +4 | V E D |
3 | Croácia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:5 | +4 | D E V |
4 | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:17 | -17 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | E V V |
2 | Suécia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:3 | +6 | V D V |
3 | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E E D |
4 | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E V V |
2 | Escócia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V E |
3 | Letônia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:7 | -4 | V D E |
4 | Bielorrússia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:5 | -3 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | E V V |
2 | Islândia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | V D E |
3 | França Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 5:5 | 0 | E E E |
4 | Irlanda do Norte Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:4 | -3 | D E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sérvia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V V |
2 | Áustria Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:2 | +7 | D V V |
3 | Cazaquistão Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:6 | -5 | E D D |
4 | Finlândia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Grécia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | E E V |
2 | Bulgária Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | E E V |
3 | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5:6 | -1 | E E D |
4 | Albânia Sub-19 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | E E D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12:2 | +10 | V V V |
2 | Noruega Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | D V V |
3 | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5:8 | -3 | V D D |
4 | São Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12:3 | +9 | V D V |
2 | Itália Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | V V D |
3 | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | +2 | D V V |
4 | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:16 | -16 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Geórgia Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | V V V |
2 | Gales Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:5 | +2 | V E D |
3 | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D E V |
4 | Moldávia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:11 | -11 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V E |
2 | Suíça Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D V V |
3 | Eslovênia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | +5 | V D E |
4 | Andorra Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:18 | -18 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Montenegro Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | +5 | V D V |
2 | Turquia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V V |
3 | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:5 | +3 | V V D |
4 | Ilhas Faroé Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:12 | -12 | D D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rússia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | E V V |
2 | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | E V V |
3 | Estônia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | E D D |
4 | Malta Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:10 | -8 | E D D |
Lendas:
Próxima Rodada
Possível Próxima Rodada
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Romênia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
2 (3) | Arménia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Lituânia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Polônia Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | República Tcheca Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2 (3) | Croácia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9:2 | +7 | E V |
3 (2) | Chipre Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
4 (4) | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Suécia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
3 (4) | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:5 | -3 | E D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2 (3) | Letônia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Escócia Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | Bielorrússia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Islândia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | França Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4:4 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | Irlanda do Norte Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Áustria Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | +5 | D V |
3 (4) | Finlândia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Cazaquistão Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Grécia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | E V |
2 (2) | Bulgária Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Albânia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (3) | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4:5 | -1 | E D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:0 | +9 | V V |
2 (2) | Noruega Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | D V |
3 (3) | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | D |
4 (4) | São Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Itália Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5:2 | +3 | V D |
2 (3) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | D V |
3 (1) | Israel Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:9 | -9 | D |
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Geórgia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V V |
2 (3) | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | E V |
3 (2) | Gales Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V |
4 (4) | Moldávia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Suíça Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V E |
3 (3) | Eslovênia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
4 (4) | Andorra Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:7 | -7 | D |
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Turquia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
3 (3) | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Ilhas Faroé Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:5 | -5 | D |
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Rússia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V |
2 (2) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | E V |
3 (3) | Estônia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Malta Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Romênia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | Arménia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
3 (2) | Lituânia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
4 (4) | Polônia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | República Tcheca Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Chipre Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:6 | -3 | E D |
3 (3) | Croácia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
4 (4) | Gibraltar Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:14 | -14 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Suécia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V |
2 (1) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Bósnia e Herzegovina Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Azerbaijão Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:7 | -6 | D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Escócia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (1) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Letônia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | D E |
4 (4) | Bielorrússia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:4 | -2 | D D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2:2 | 0 | E |
2 (3) | França Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (2) | Islândia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E |
4 (4) | Irlanda do Norte Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:3 | -3 | D D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Áustria Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Cazaquistão Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | E D |
4 (4) | Finlândia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Bulgária Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | E V |
2 (1) | Grécia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E |
3 (3) | Eslováquia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Albânia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
Grupo 8
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Noruega Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V |
2 (3) | Luxemburgo Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:3 | +1 | V D |
3 (1) | Portugal Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | São Marino Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:8 | -8 | D D |
Grupo 10
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Israel Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11:0 | +11 | V V |
2 (3) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (2) | Itália Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
4 (4) | Liechtenstein Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 11
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Geórgia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:0 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Gales Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:5 | -4 | E D |
3 (3) | Países Baixos Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Moldávia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:9 | -9 | D D |
Grupo 9
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7:0 | +7 | V |
2 (3) | Eslovênia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D E |
3 (2) | Suíça Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Andorra Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:11 | -11 | D D |
Grupo 12
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Macedónia do Norte Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D |
2 (1) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
3 (2) | Turquia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Ilhas Faroé Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:7 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 13
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (1) | Rússia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Malta Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2:6 | -4 | E D |
4 (3) | Estônia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:8 | -6 | D D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Israel Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 6:0 | +6 | V V V |
2 | Geórgia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:2 | +5 | D V V |
3 | Suíça Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2:3 | -1 | V D D |
4 | Chipre Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:11 | -10 | D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bulgária Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:2 | +3 | E V V |
2 | Suécia Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | V V D |
3 | República Tcheca Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:5 | -4 | D D V |
4 | Itália Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | -3 | E D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V E |
2 | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8:2 | +6 | D V V |
3 | Montenegro Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1:10 | -9 | V D D |
4 | Escócia Sub-19 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1:3 | -2 | D D E |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sérvia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 10:2 | +8 | V V E |
2 | Turquia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:5 | +2 | V V E |
3 | Irlanda Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:6 | -2 | D D V |
4 | Islândia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4:12 | -8 | D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | +8 | V V V |
2 | Espanha Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | D V V |
3 | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | V D D |
4 | Lituânia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:7 | -6 | D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Áustria Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | E V V |
2 | Rússia Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | E V V |
3 | Romênia Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:8 | -4 | V D D |
4 | Noruega Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:9 | -8 | D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9:4 | +5 | V V V |
2 | Gales Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6:4 | +2 | V D E |
3 | Bélgica Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7:6 | +1 | D V E |
4 | Grécia Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2:10 | -8 | D D D |
Lendas:
Torneio Final
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Geórgia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V V |
2 (1) | Israel Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | V V |
3 (3) | Suíça Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Chipre Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:2 | -2 | D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Suécia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | V D |
2 (3) | República Tcheca Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D V |
3 (1) | Bulgária Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Itália Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:1 | +7 | V V |
2 (1) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V E |
3 (4) | Escócia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7:1 | +6 | V E |
2 (2) | Turquia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D V |
4 (4) | Islândia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Espanha Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
2 (1) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5:1 | +4 | V V |
3 (4) | Lituânia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (3) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:4 | -4 | D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Rússia Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:1 | +5 | V V |
2 (1) | Áustria Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:0 | +5 | E V |
3 (3) | Romênia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
4 (4) | Noruega Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6:2 | +4 | V V |
2 (2) | Gales Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
3 (3) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
4 (4) | Grécia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2:4 | -2 | D |
Grupo 3
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Israel Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
2 (3) | Suíça Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2:2 | 0 | V D |
3 (2) | Geórgia Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Chipre Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:9 | -8 | D D |
Grupo 2
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Bulgária Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4:1 | +3 | V V |
2 (2) | Suécia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (4) | Itália Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | E D |
4 (3) | República Tcheca Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:3 | -3 | D |
Grupo 1
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (3) | Montenegro Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:6 | -5 | V D |
3 (4) | Escócia Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D E |
4 (2) | Inglaterra Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Grupo 4
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (2) | Turquia Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5:4 | +1 | V E |
2 (1) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Irlanda Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (4) | Islândia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 5
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:0 | +4 | V |
2 (3) | Dinamarca Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:4 | 0 | V D |
3 (2) | Espanha Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:3 | -2 | D |
4 (4) | Lituânia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
Grupo 6
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Áustria Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
2 (2) | Rússia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 | E |
3 (4) | Noruega Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
4 (3) | Romênia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1:8 | -7 | D D |
Grupo 7
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (3) | Bélgica Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V |
2 (1) | Portugal Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:2 | +1 | V |
3 (2) | Gales Sub-19 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3:4 | -1 | D E |
4 (4) | Grécia Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Portugal Sub-19 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11:2 | +9 | V V V |
2 | Áustria Sub-19 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 7:3 | +4 | D V V |
3 | Hungria Sub-19 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4:10 | -6 | V D D |
4 | Israel Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1:8 | -7 | D D D |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Alemanha Sub-19 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7:2 | +5 | V E V |
2 | Sérvia Sub-19 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 4:3 | +1 | V E E |
3 | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2:3 | -1 | D V E |
4 | Bulgária Sub-19 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0:5 | -5 | D D D |
Lendas:
Semifinais
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (2) | Áustria Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | +2 | D V |
3 (4) | Israel Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D |
4 (3) | Hungria Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2:9 | -7 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4:2 | +2 | V E |
2 (2) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1:0 | +1 | V |
3 (3) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1:1 | 0 | E |
4 (4) | Bulgária Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:4 | -4 | D D |
Grupo A
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Portugal Sub-19 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8:2 | +6 | V V |
2 (2) | Áustria Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:1 | +2 | V |
3 (3) | Hungria Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2:1 | +1 | V |
4 (4) | Israel Sub-19 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0:6 | -6 | D D |
Grupo B
# | Equipe | P | J | V | E | D | G | DG | Forma |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 (1) | Alemanha Sub-19 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3:0 | +3 | V |
2 (3) | Ucrânia Sub-19 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1:2 | -1 | D V |
3 (2) | Sérvia Sub-19 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3:3 | 0 | E E |
4 (4) | Bulgária Sub-19 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0:1 | -1 | D |
Artilheiros
Jogador
Gols
Equipe