Meistriliiga (2013)
0
180 jogos
Últimos resultados
Estônia : Meistriliiga
Rodada 36 (Temporada Regular)
09.1112:15
Flora Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
0
3
FIN
09.1112:15
Paide
Tallinna Kalev
1
0
FIN
09.1112:15
FCI Tallinn
Trans Narva
3
2
FIN
09.1112:15
Tammeka
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FIN
09.1112:00
Kuressaare
Levadia Tallinn
2
4
FIN
Rodada 32 (Temporada Regular)
06.1117:30
Tammeka
Kuressaare
3
2
FIN
Rodada 35 (Temporada Regular)
03.1112:00
Levadia Tallinn
Paide
1
0
FIN
02.1112:00
Tallinna Kalev
Sillamäe Kalev
0
9
FIN
02.1112:00
Nõmme Kalju
FCI Tallinn
5
0
FIN
02.1112:00
Trans Narva
Kuressaare
3
1
FIN
02.1112:00
Tammeka
Flora Tallinn
0
4
FIN
Rodada 34 (Temporada Regular)
26.1014:00
Flora Tallinn
Kuressaare
4
0
FIN
26.1011:00
FCI Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
0
3
FIN
26.1011:00
Nõmme Kalju
Tallinna Kalev
4
2
FIN
26.1011:00
Paide
Trans Narva
0
3
FIN
26.1011:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Tammeka
6
0
FIN
Rodada 7 (Temporada Regular)
22.1016:30
Tammeka
Sillamäe Kalev
0
2
FIN
Rodada 32 (Temporada Regular)
22.1014:30
FCI Tallinn
Paide
1
2
FIN
Rodada 33 (Temporada Regular)
19.1011:00
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Tallinn
3
1
FIN
19.1011:00
Paide
Tammeka
1
2
FIN
19.1011:00
Levadia Tallinn
Flora Tallinn
3
1
FIN
19.1011:00
Trans Narva
Nõmme Kalju
0
2
FIN
19.1011:00
Kuressaare
Sillamäe Kalev
0
5
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
12.1011:00
Kuressaare
Tallinna Kalev
1
4
FIN
Rodada 32 (Temporada Regular)
05.1014:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Levadia Tallinn
1
2
FIN
05.1014:00
Tallinna Kalev
Trans Narva
0
4
FIN
05.1011:00
Nõmme Kalju
Flora Tallinn
2
2
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
01.1016:30
Tammeka
FCI Tallinn
1
1
FIN
01.1016:30
Flora Tallinn
Trans Narva
2
0
FIN
01.1014:00
Levadia Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
2
1
FIN
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
28.0916:30
FCI Tallinn
Flora Tallinn
1
2
FIN
28.0914:00
Trans Narva
Levadia Tallinn
0
2
FIN
28.0914:00
Nõmme Kalju
Sillamäe Kalev
1
0
FIN
28.0914:00
Paide
Kuressaare
4
1
FIN
28.0911:00
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
2
1
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
24.0914:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Paide
3
1
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
24.0914:00
Nõmme Kalju
Levadia Tallinn
2
1
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
21.0914:00
FCI Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
1
0
FIN
21.0914:00
Levadia Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
5
0
FIN
21.0914:00
Kuressaare
Nõmme Kalju
0
4
FIN
21.0914:00
Tammeka
Trans Narva
1
2
FIN
21.0911:00
Flora Tallinn
Paide
0
0
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
17.0916:30
Tammeka
Levadia Tallinn
0
2
FIN
17.0915:00
Kuressaare
FCI Tallinn
0
3
FIN
17.0914:45
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
2
0
FIN
17.0914:45
Sillamäe Kalev
Trans Narva
2
1
FIN
17.0914:45
Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn
1
1
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
14.0914:00
Paide
Nõmme Kalju
0
4
FIN
14.0914:00
Trans Narva
Sillamäe Kalev
0
2
FIN
14.0914:00
Levadia Tallinn
Tammeka
2
0
FIN
14.0911:00
FCI Tallinn
Kuressaare
1
1
FIN
13.0916:30
Flora Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
5
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
10.0915:00
Tallinna Kalev
Kuressaare
3
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
02.0915:00
Nõmme Kalju
Kuressaare
4
0
FIN
31.0814:00
Sillamäe Kalev
FCI Tallinn
2
0
FIN
31.0814:00
Paide
Flora Tallinn
0
5
FIN
31.0811:00
Tammeka
Trans Narva
1
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
30.0815:30
Levadia Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
1
0
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
26.0815:30
Sillamäe Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
24.0814:00
Kuressaare
Paide
1
2
FIN
24.0811:00
Levadia Tallinn
Trans Narva
2
1
FIN
23.0816:30
Tammeka
Tallinna Kalev
0
1
FIN
23.0816:30
Flora Tallinn
FCI Tallinn
2
3
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
20.0816:30
FCI Tallinn
Tammeka
3
1
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
20.0814:00
Tallinna Kalev
Levadia Tallinn
1
4
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
20.0814:00
Paide
Sillamäe Kalev
0
3
FIN
20.0811:00
Trans Narva
Flora Tallinn
1
4
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
17.0816:00
Paide
FCI Tallinn
2
0
FIN
17.0815:45
Kuressaare
Tammeka
0
0
FIN
17.0814:00
Levadia Tallinn
Sillamäe Kalev
1
0
FIN
17.0811:00
Trans Narva
Tallinna Kalev
3
1
FIN
17.0811:00
Flora Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
0
3
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
10.0816:30
FCI Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
0
1
FIN
10.0814:00
Nõmme Kalju
Trans Narva
3
1
FIN
09.0816:30
Flora Tallinn
Levadia Tallinn
1
2
FIN
09.0816:30
Tammeka
Paide
0
0
FIN
09.0816:30
Sillamäe Kalev
Kuressaare
2
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
06.0816:30
Tammeka
Levadia Tallinn
2
1
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
03.0816:30
Tallinna Kalev
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
03.0814:00
Tammeka
Sillamäe Kalev
0
3
FIN
02.0816:30
Levadia Tallinn
FCI Tallinn
3
0
FIN
02.0816:30
Trans Narva
Paide
2
0
FIN
02.0815:45
Kuressaare
Flora Tallinn
0
1
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
29.0716:30
Paide
Levadia Tallinn
1
3
FIN
27.0714:00
FCI Tallinn
Nõmme Kalju
1
1
FIN
26.0716:30
Flora Tallinn
Tammeka
2
2
FIN
26.0716:30
Sillamäe Kalev
Tallinna Kalev
2
0
FIN
26.0715:45
Kuressaare
Trans Narva
1
0
FIN
Rodada 6 (Temporada Regular)
23.0716:30
Tammeka
Paide
0
1
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
20.0714:00
Sillamäe Kalev
Flora Tallinn
2
1
FIN
20.0714:00
Nõmme Kalju
Tammeka
3
0
FIN
20.0711:00
Tallinna Kalev
Paide
1
2
FIN
19.0716:30
Levadia Tallinn
Kuressaare
2
1
FIN
19.0716:30
Trans Narva
FCI Tallinn
1
2
FIN
Rodada 3 (Temporada Regular)
16.0715:45
Kuressaare
Paide
0
1
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
15.0716:30
Sillamäe Kalev
Trans Narva
3
2
FIN
15.0716:30
Tallinna Kalev
Flora Tallinn
2
4
FIN
13.0714:00
Nõmme Kalju
Paide
1
0
FIN
12.0716:30
Kuressaare
FCI Tallinn
1
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
08.0715:00
Flora Tallinn
Paide
1
0
FIN