Esiliiga B (2018)
0
180 jogos
Últimos resultados
Estônia : Esiliiga B
Rodada 36 (Temporada Regular)
11.1111:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Võru FC Helios
2
5
FIN
11.1111:00
Pärnu
Tammeka II
3
2
FIN
11.1111:00
Vändra
Flora III
3
2
FIN
11.1111:00
Legion
Nõmme United
3
1
FIN
11.1111:00
Paide II
Alliance
0
3
FIN
Rodada 35 (Temporada Regular)
04.1111:00
Tammeka II
Nõmme United
1
2
FIN
03.1111:00
Võru FC Helios
Flora III
8
1
FIN
03.1111:00
Legion
Pärnu
4
3
FIN
03.1111:00
Alliance
Vändra
5
0
FIN
03.1111:00
Paide II
Ajax Lasnamäe
4
1
FIN
Rodada 34 (Temporada Regular)
28.1011:00
Flora III
Legion
0
7
FIN
27.1010:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Tammeka II
1
7
FIN
27.1010:00
Vändra
Paide II
0
4
FIN
27.1010:00
Alliance
Võru FC Helios
4
1
FIN
27.1010:00
Pärnu
Nõmme United
1
0
FIN
Rodada 33 (Temporada Regular)
21.1010:00
Paide II
Pärnu
2
1
FIN
20.1010:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Vändra
0
0
FIN
20.1010:00
Võru FC Helios
Legion
3
1
FIN
20.1010:00
Tammeka II
Alliance
4
0
FIN
20.1010:00
Nõmme United
Flora III
8
0
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
13.1010:00
Pärnu
Ajax Lasnamäe
6
0
FIN
Rodada 32 (Temporada Regular)
07.1010:00
Tammeka II
Vändra
2
1
FIN
07.1010:00
Flora III
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
2
FIN
07.1010:00
Legion
Paide II
7
0
FIN
07.1010:00
Pärnu
Alliance
2
4
FIN
06.1010:00
Võru FC Helios
Nõmme United
5
5
FIN
Rodada 31 (Temporada Regular)
30.0910:00
Legion
Tammeka II
1
1
FIN
30.0910:00
Paide II
Flora III
7
0
FIN
29.0910:00
Alliance
Ajax Lasnamäe
2
0
FIN
29.0910:00
Vändra
Nõmme United
1
4
FIN
29.0910:00
Võru FC Helios
Pärnu
0
0
FIN
Rodada 30 (Temporada Regular)
23.0910:00
Vändra
Võru FC Helios
1
2
FIN
23.0910:00
Tammeka II
Paide II
10
0
FIN
23.0910:00
Flora III
Pärnu
1
4
FIN
23.0910:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Nõmme United
0
5
FIN
22.0910:00
Alliance
Legion
2
0
FIN
Rodada 29 (Temporada Regular)
20.0916:00
Nõmme United
Paide II
6
0
FIN
20.0914:30
Võru FC Helios
Tammeka II
2
0
FIN
19.0916:00
Legion
Vändra
1
0
FIN
18.0916:30
Flora III
Alliance
0
9
FIN
Rodada 28 (Temporada Regular)
16.0910:00
Pärnu
Vändra
3
1
FIN
16.0910:00
Paide II
Võru FC Helios
0
2
FIN
15.0910:00
Tammeka II
Flora III
4
1
FIN
15.0910:00
Nõmme United
Alliance
2
2
FIN
15.0910:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Legion
0
3
FIN
Rodada 27 (Temporada Regular)
02.0913:00
Flora III
Nõmme United
1
5
FIN
02.0913:00
Paide II
Vändra
3
4
FIN
02.0913:00
Alliance
Tammeka II
0
1
FIN
02.0913:00
Pärnu
Legion
2
2
FIN
02.0913:00
Võru FC Helios
Ajax Lasnamäe
6
2
FIN
Rodada 26 (Temporada Regular)
30.0815:30
Vändra
Tammeka II
4
2
FIN
30.0815:30
Võru FC Helios
Nõmme United
2
2
FIN
30.0815:30
Alliance
Pärnu
1
1
FIN
29.0815:30
Paide II
Ajax Lasnamäe
2
0
FIN
28.0816:00
Legion
Flora III
3
1
FIN
Rodada 25 (Temporada Regular)
26.0813:00
Nõmme United
Pärnu
3
1
FIN
25.0816:00
Tammeka II
Ajax Lasnamäe
7
0
FIN
25.0816:00
Vändra
Alliance
0
7
FIN
25.0816:00
Võru FC Helios
Legion
0
5
FIN
24.0816:00
Flora III
Paide II
2
0
FIN
Rodada 24 (Temporada Regular)
20.0816:00
Pärnu
Flora III
4
0
FIN
20.0816:00
Paide II
Legion
0
4
FIN
20.0816:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Alliance
0
3
FIN
17.0816:00
Võru FC Helios
Vändra
3
4
FIN
16.0816:00
Nõmme United
Tammeka II
1
4
FIN
Rodada 23 (Temporada Regular)
12.0813:00
Flora III
Võru FC Helios
1
1
FIN
12.0813:00
Tammeka II
Pärnu
2
0
FIN
11.0816:00
Alliance
Paide II
2
0
FIN
11.0816:00
Vändra
Ajax Lasnamäe
8
1
FIN
08.0816:00
Nõmme United
Legion
2
7
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
05.0816:00
Paide II
Nõmme United
0
2
FIN
04.0816:00
Pärnu
Vändra
1
1
FIN
04.0816:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Flora III
1
3
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
04.0816:00
Võru FC Helios
Alliance
1
2
FIN
Rodada 22 (Temporada Regular)
03.0816:00
Tammeka II
Legion
0
2
FIN
Rodada 21 (Temporada Regular)
28.0716:00
Pärnu
Võru FC Helios
6
2
FIN
28.0716:00
Legion
Ajax Lasnamäe
4
0
FIN
28.0716:00
Alliance
Flora III
3
1
FIN
28.0710:00
Nõmme United
Vändra
1
1
FIN
27.0716:00
Paide II
Tammeka II
2
6
FIN
Rodada 20 (Temporada Regular)
25.0716:00
Vändra
Legion
4
6
FIN
21.0716:00
Võru FC Helios
Paide II
5
0
FIN
21.0716:00
Alliance
Nõmme United
1
0
FIN
21.0716:00
Flora III
Tammeka II
0
3
FIN
21.0716:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Pärnu
0
2
FIN
Rodada 19 (Temporada Regular)
15.0710:00
Tammeka II
Võru FC Helios
3
1
FIN
14.0710:00
Pärnu
Paide II
5
4
FIN
14.0710:00
Nõmme United
Ajax Lasnamäe
6
1
FIN
13.0716:00
Flora III
Vändra
2
2
FIN
13.0716:00
Legion
Alliance
3
0
FIN
Rodada 18 (Temporada Regular)
11.0716:00
Tammeka II
Nõmme United
0
0
FIN
09.0716:00
Võru FC Helios
Flora III
8
0
FIN
08.0713:00
Alliance
Pärnu
0
1
FIN
08.0713:00
Vändra
Ajax Lasnamäe
2
0
FIN
08.0710:00
Paide II
Legion
0
1
FIN
Rodada 17 (Temporada Regular)
13.0616:00
Paide II
Alliance
1
0
FIN
13.0616:00
Ajax Lasnamäe
Flora III
5
0
FIN
13.0616:00
Vändra
Pärnu
1
2
FIN
12.0616:00
Nõmme United
Võru FC Helios
0
0
FIN
12.0616:00
Legion
Tammeka II
2
1
FIN