Stadion Yuvilejnyj
Nome: Stadion Yuvilejnyj
Cidade: Bucha
País: Ucrânia
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Bucha
País: Ucrânia
Superfície: Grass
Últimos jogos
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
18.05.24
FK Nyva Buzova
Yarud Mariupol'
1
1
FIN
21.04.24
FK Nyva Buzova
Viktoriya Mykolaivka
2
0
FIN
06.04.24
FK Nyva Buzova
SK Poltava
2
2
FIN
23.03.24
FK Nyva Buzova
Livyi Bereh
1
5
FIN
24.11.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
2
FIN
05.11.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Prykarpattia
0
1
FIN
21.10.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Karpaty Lviv
0
1
FIN
08.10.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
2
1
FIN
16.09.23
FK Nyva Buzova
FK Metalist Kharkiv
0
0
FIN
10.09.23
FK Nyva Buzova
FK Khust City
2
2
FIN
26.08.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Bukovyna
1
0
FIN
11.08.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Nyva Ternopil
2
1
FIN
28.07.23
FK Nyva Buzova
Ahrobiznes Volochysk
2
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
28.05.23
FK Nyva Buzova
FK Khust City
0
1
FIN
13.05.23
FK Nyva Buzova
FK Metalurh Zaporizhya II
4
1
FIN
22.04.23
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Zvyahel-750 Novohrad-Volynskyi
1
1
FIN
23.10.22
FK Nyva Buzova
Rubikon
5
0
FIN
08.10.22
FK Nyva Buzova
Nyva Vinnytsya
2
0
FIN
01.10.22
FK Nyva Buzova
FC Kremin' Kremenchuk II
3
0
FIN
17.09.22
FK Nyva Buzova
VAST Mykolaiv
3
2
FIN
10.09.22
FK Nyva Buzova
Real Pharm
2
0
FIN
21.11.21
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
1
0
FIN
06.11.21
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
2
FIN
22.08.21
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
LNZ Cherkasy
0
3
FIN
25.07.21
Lyubomyr Stavyshche
Karpaty Halych
0
3
FIN
22.05.21
FK Obolon' Kiev II
FC Volyn Lutsk II
2
0
FIN
26.04.21
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Karpaty Halych
2
0
FIN
03.04.21
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Nyva Vinnytsya
0
2
FIN
26.11.20
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Chayka
0
2
FIN
22.11.20
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Dinaz Vyshhorod
0
5
FIN
17.11.20
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Karpaty Lviv
1
0
FIN
14.11.20
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Chernihiv
0
0
FIN
23.10.20
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Epitsentr Dunayivtsi
0
3
FIN
17.10.20
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Rubikon
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Persha
11.10.20
Polessya
Chornomorets Odessa
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
20.09.20
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
0
FIN
06.09.20
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Uzhhorod
0
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
14.08.20
Desna
Olimpik Donetsk
2
0
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Druha
11.11.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Uzhhorod
4
0
FIN
28.10.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Chayka
0
4
FIN
18.10.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Podillya Khmelnytskyi
0
3
FIN
09.10.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Polessya
0
3
FIN
30.09.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Dinaz Vyshhorod
1
2
FIN
08.09.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Nyva Vinnytsya
1
2
FIN
01.09.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Veres Rivne
0
4
FIN
16.08.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Kalush FK
0
0
FIN
04.08.19
FK Obolon' Kiev II
Bukovyna
2
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
14.10.18
Olimpik Donetsk
Kolkheti Poti
0
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Sub-21
25.11.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-21
Dynamo Kiev Sub-21
0
5
FIN
04.11.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-21
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-21
0
1
FIN
20.10.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-21
FK Chornomorets Odessa Sub-21
3
0
FIN
13.10.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-21
Zorya Luhansk Sub-21
2
1
FIN
23.09.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-21
Olimpik Donetsk Sub-21
1
3
FIN
09.09.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-21
Mariupol' Sub-21
1
3
FIN
25.08.17
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-21
FK Zirka Kropyvnytskyi Sub-21
2
2
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Seleções Femininas
08.06.17
Ucrânia
Polônia
2
3
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-19
11.10.16
Islândia Sub-19
Letônia Sub-19
2
0
FIN
08.10.16
Turquia Sub-19
Islândia Sub-19
2
1
FIN
06.10.16
Letônia Sub-19
Turquia Sub-19
2
2
FIN
Ucrânia : Liga Sub-21
30.09.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-21
FK Chornomorets Odessa Sub-21
1
1
FIN
16.09.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-21
Olimpik Donetsk Sub-21
0
4
FIN
27.08.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-21
Shakhtar Donetsk Sub-21
0
3
FIN
22.07.16
FK Stal Kamianske Sub-21
FC Karpaty Lviv Sub-21
1
1
FIN
Ucrânia : Copa
25.07.12
FC Bucha
PFK UkrAhroKom Pryiutivka
1
2
FIN