Stadion Pod Lípou
Nome: Stadion Pod Lípou
Cidade: Roudnice nad Labem
País: República Tcheca
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Roudnice nad Labem
País: República Tcheca
Superfície: Grass
Últimos jogos
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
01.08.20
Teplice
Hradec Králové
0
1
FIN
República Tcheca : 3. Liga
07.06.14
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Admira Praga
2
2
FIN
25.05.14
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Čáslav
1
2
FIN
17.05.14
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Slavia Karlovy Vary
2
1
FIN
03.05.14
SK Roudnice nad Labem
FK TJ Štěchovice
2
2
FIN
19.04.14
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Sparta Praga II
3
0
FIN
16.04.14
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Sokol Zápy
2
1
FIN
05.04.14
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Meteor Praga
3
0
FIN
22.03.14
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Chrudim
2
0
FIN
08.03.14
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Jiskra Domažlice
2
1
FIN
17.11.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
SK Viktorie Jirny
2
3
FIN
03.11.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Chomutov
2
4
FIN
13.10.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
FK Kunice
1
2
FIN
29.09.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
SK Horní Měcholupy
3
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
25.09.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
FC Brno
0
4
FIN
República Tcheca : 3. Liga
15.09.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
SK Strakonice 1908
3
0
FIN
11.09.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
SK Převýšov
0
2
FIN
01.09.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Králův Dvůr
4
1
FIN
18.08.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Sparta Kolín
1
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
20.07.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
FK Baník Most
2
1
FIN
República Tcheca : 3. Liga
09.06.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
SK Hlavice
8
1
FIN
02.06.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Slavia Karlovy Vary
1
1
FIN
19.05.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Chrudim
2
1
FIN
05.05.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
SK Horní Měcholupy
1
2
FIN
21.04.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Písek
2
0
FIN
17.04.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Arsenal Česká Lípa
4
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Feminina Sub-17
11.04.13
Suécia Sub-17
República Tcheca Sub-17
2
1
FIN
09.04.13
República Tcheca Sub-17
Itália Sub-17
2
2
FIN
República Tcheca : 3. Liga
07.04.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
SK Převýšov
2
0
FIN
24.03.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Sparta Kolín
2
2
FIN
10.03.13
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Jiskra Domažlice
1
1
FIN
18.11.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Králův Dvůr
4
0
FIN
28.10.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Chomutov
2
1
FIN
14.10.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
FK Kunice
1
2
FIN
30.09.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Sparta Praga II
1
0
FIN
16.09.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
SK Strakonice 1908
1
3
FIN
12.09.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Sokol Zápy
2
1
FIN
01.09.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Loko Vltavín
0
0
FIN
19.08.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Kladno
2
0
FIN
06.06.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Králův Dvůr
3
0
FIN
03.06.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
FK Kunice
1
1
FIN
20.05.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Písek
4
3
FIN
09.05.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Viktoria Plzeň II
3
0
FIN
06.05.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Jiskra Domažlice
1
2
FIN
22.04.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Chrudim
1
3
FIN
01.04.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Arsenal Česká Lípa
4
1
FIN
18.03.12
SK Roudnice nad Labem
SK Hlavice
3
1
FIN
26.11.11
SK Roudnice nad Labem
TJ Sokol Ovčáry
2
4
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Feminina
20.11.11
República Tcheca
Arménia
5
0
FIN
República Tcheca : 3. Liga
13.11.11
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Pardubice
3
1
FIN
30.10.11
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Mladá Boleslav II
4
1
FIN
16.10.11
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Chomutov
6
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Feminina Sub-17
05.10.11
Bélgica Sub-17
República Tcheca Sub-17
0
0
FIN
02.10.11
República Tcheca Sub-17
Estônia Sub-17
6
0
FIN
República Tcheca : 3. Liga
02.10.11
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Loko Vltavín
0
1
FIN
Europa : Eurocopa Feminina Sub-17
30.09.11
República Tcheca Sub-17
Bielorrússia Sub-17
5
0
FIN
República Tcheca : 3. Liga
18.09.11
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Kladno
2
1
FIN
11.09.11
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Letohrad
3
3
FIN
28.08.11
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Slovan Liberec II
2
0
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
24.08.11
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Jablonec
0
8
FIN
República Tcheca : 3. Liga
14.08.11
SK Roudnice nad Labem
Slavia Karlovy Vary
2
1
FIN
República Tcheca : Copa
30.07.11
SK Roudnice nad Labem
FC Bohemians Praga (Střížkov)
1
0
FIN