Stadion Nairi
Nome: Stadion Nairi
Cidade: Yerevan
País: Arménia
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Yerevan
País: Arménia
Superfície: Grass
Últimos jogos
Arménia : Premier League
02.04.16
Alashkert
Mika FC
2
1
FIN
19.03.16
Alashkert
Ulisses FC
3
0
FIN
02.03.16
Alashkert
Gandzasar
3
0
FIN
21.11.15
Alashkert
Shirak Giumri
2
0
FIN
31.10.15
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
1
1
FIN
Arménia : Copa
28.10.15
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
1
0
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
18.10.15
Alashkert
Banants Yerevan
3
0
FIN
27.09.15
Alashkert
Pyunik Yerevan
1
4
FIN
12.09.15
Alashkert
Mika FC
2
0
FIN
22.08.15
Alashkert
Ulisses FC
4
0
FIN
08.08.15
Alashkert
Gandzasar
0
0
FIN
30.05.15
Alashkert
Banants Yerevan
3
1
FIN
10.05.15
Alashkert
Gandzasar
1
0
FIN
26.04.15
Alashkert
Mika FC
1
2
FIN
Arménia : Copa
16.04.15
Alashkert
Pyunik Yerevan
1
0
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
05.04.15
Alashkert
Shirak Giumri
1
1
FIN
22.03.15
Alashkert
Ulisses FC
1
0
FIN
07.03.15
Alashkert
Pyunik Yerevan
0
1
FIN
30.11.14
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
1
1
FIN
22.11.14
Alashkert
Banants Yerevan
0
0
FIN
Arménia : Primeira Liga
21.11.14
Alashkert II
Urartu II
1
0
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
26.10.14
Alashkert
Gandzasar
1
0
FIN
Arménia : Copa
22.10.14
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
4
3
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
05.10.14
Alashkert
Mika FC
2
0
FIN
Arménia : Copa
01.10.14
Ulisses FC
Banants Yerevan
1
4
FIN
Arménia : Premier League
13.09.14
Alashkert
Shirak Giumri
2
0
FIN
31.08.14
Alashkert
Ulisses FC
0
2
FIN
23.08.14
Ulisses FC
Ararat Yerevan
2
0
FIN
16.08.14
Alashkert
Pyunik Yerevan
0
2
FIN
10.08.14
Ulisses FC
Banants Yerevan
1
0
FIN
03.08.14
Alashkert
Ararat Yerevan
3
2
FIN
Arménia : Primeira Liga
05.05.13
Alashkert
King Deliux FA
3
0
FIN
22.04.13
Alashkert
FC Ararat Yerevan II
2
2
FIN
15.04.13
Alashkert
Gandzasar FC II
4
0
FIN
01.04.13
Alashkert
Mika FC II
0
2
FIN
18.03.13
Alashkert
Shengavit FC
4
0
FIN
Arménia : Copa
02.03.13
Alashkert
Gandzasar
0
0
FIN
28.11.12
Alashkert
Banants Yerevan
PEN
5
4
0
0
FIN
Arménia : Primeira Liga
19.11.12
Alashkert
Urartu II
3
1
FIN
05.11.12
Alashkert
Impuls Dilijan II
1
0
FIN
08.10.12
Alashkert
Pyunik II
3
1
FIN
08.09.12
Alashkert
Shirak FC II
3
1
FIN
20.08.12
Alashkert
King Deliux FA
2
0
FIN
06.08.12
Alashkert
FC Ararat Yerevan II
1
1
FIN
30.07.12
Alashkert
Gandzasar FC II
2
0
FIN
02.07.12
Alashkert
Mika FC II
1
0
FIN
18.06.12
Alashkert
Shengavit FC
3
0
FIN
11.06.12
Alashkert
Urartu II
4
1
FIN
21.05.12
Alashkert
Impuls Dilijan II
3
0
FIN
30.04.12
Alashkert
Pyunik II
2
1
FIN
16.04.12
Alashkert
Shirak FC II
3
1
FIN
10.10.11
Pyunik FC III
FC Ararat Yerevan II
3
2
FIN
04.10.11
Pyunik II
Pyunik FC III
3
0
FIN
28.09.11
Pyunik FC III
Gandzasar FC II
5
2
FIN
23.09.11
Pyunik II
Mika FC II
2
2
FIN
15.09.11
Pyunik FC III
Mika FC II
0
2
FIN
13.09.11
Pyunik II
Shirak FC II
2
0
FIN
30.08.11
Pyunik II
FC Ararat Yerevan II
1
0
FIN
29.08.11
Pyunik FC III
Shirak FC II
1
2
FIN
17.08.11
Pyunik II
Gandzasar FC II
2
1
FIN
09.08.11
Pyunik FC III
Pyunik II
2
1
FIN
01.08.11
Pyunik II
Impuls Dilijan II
1
2
FIN
08.07.11
Pyunik II
Urartu II
1
2
FIN
05.07.11
Pyunik FC III
Impuls Dilijan II
2
3
FIN
21.06.11
Pyunik FC III
Urartu II
0
5
FIN
20.06.11
Pyunik II
Shengavit FC
1
2
FIN
08.06.11
Pyunik FC III
Shengavit FC
2
3
FIN
31.05.11
Pyunik FC III
FC Ararat Yerevan II
3
0
FIN
24.05.11
Pyunik II
Pyunik FC III
3
0
FIN
17.05.11
Pyunik FC III
Gandzasar FC II
2
1
FIN
13.05.11
Pyunik FC III
Mika FC II
0
5
FIN
10.05.11
Pyunik II
Mika FC II
0
0
FIN
26.04.11
Pyunik II
Shirak FC II
1
2
FIN
Arménia : Copa
14.03.11
Pyunik Yerevan
Shirak Giumri
0
1
FIN
Arménia : Primeira Liga
13.11.10
Pyunik II
Pyunik FC III
4
0
FIN
09.11.10
Pyunik FC III
Gandzasar FC II
1
1
FIN
05.11.10
Pyunik II
Mika FC II
1
0
FIN
02.11.10
Pyunik II
Ararat Yerevan
0
1
FIN
27.10.10
Pyunik FC III
Urartu II
0
1
FIN
14.10.10
Pyunik FC III
Mika FC II
1
3
FIN
01.10.10
Pyunik FC III
Ararat Yerevan
1
4
FIN
30.09.10
Pyunik II
Urartu II
2
2
FIN
02.09.10
Pyunik FC III
Pyunik II
0
2
FIN
27.08.10
Pyunik II
Shirak FC II
3
1
FIN
13.08.10
Pyunik FC III
Shirak FC II
0
1
FIN
12.08.10
Pyunik II
Impuls Dilijan II
0
1
FIN
02.07.10
Pyunik FC III
Impuls Dilijan II
2
1
FIN
30.06.10
Pyunik II
Shengavit FC
4
0
FIN
18.06.10
Pyunik FC III
Shengavit FC
1
6
FIN
11.06.10
Pyunik II
Gandzasar FC II
0
0
FIN
04.06.10
Pyunik II
Pyunik FC III
6
2
FIN
31.05.10
Pyunik II
Ararat Yerevan
0
1
FIN
27.05.10
Pyunik FC III
Gandzasar FC II
0
1
FIN
21.05.10
Pyunik II
Mika FC II
1
2
FIN
06.05.10
Pyunik FC III
Mika FC II
2
1
FIN
23.04.10
Pyunik II
Urartu II
4
2
FIN
22.04.10
Pyunik FC III
Ararat Yerevan
1
4
FIN
09.04.10
Pyunik FC III
Urartu II
0
1
FIN