Kalevi Keskstaadioni kunstmuru
Nome: Kalevi Keskstaadioni kunstmuru
Cidade: Tallinn
País: Estônia
Superfície: Artificial turf
Cidade: Tallinn
País: Estônia
Superfície: Artificial turf
Últimos jogos
Estônia : II Liiga
10.08.11
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
0
5
FIN
05.08.11
Tallinna Kalev II
TJK Legion II
10
1
FIN
Estônia : Copa
03.08.11
FC Castovanni Eagles
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
2
3
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
27.07.11
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
0
4
FIN
20.07.11
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
Tallinna JK Dünamo
0
4
FIN
17.06.11
Tallinna Kalev II
Nõmme Kalju II
0
2
FIN
15.06.11
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
FC MC Tallinn
0
0
FIN
25.05.11
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
TJK Legion II
2
2
FIN
20.05.11
Tallinna Kalev II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
5
1
FIN
11.05.11
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
2
4
FIN
06.05.11
Tallinna Kalev II
FC MC Tallinn
2
2
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga Feminina
01.05.11
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
1
2
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
27.04.11
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
Tallinna Kalev II
2
4
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
24.04.11
Tallinna Kalev
FC Warrior Valga
12
0
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
24.04.11
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
Tallinna FC Ajax II
4
2
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga Feminina
23.04.11
EVL Taebla
Tallinna Kalev
0
11
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
22.04.11
Tallinna Kalev II
FC Infonet Tallinn II
0
3
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
17.04.11
Tallinna Kalev
Legion
3
0
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga Feminina
17.04.11
Tallinna Kalev
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
2
0
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
13.04.11
Tallinna FC Olympic Olybet
Tabasalu JK
2
2
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga Feminina
10.04.11
Tartu SK 10 Premium
Tallinna Kalev
1
0
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
08.04.11
Tallinna Kalev II
Tallinna FC Ajax II
3
1
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
03.04.11
Tallinna Kalev
Kiviõli FC Irbis
2
1
FIN
20.03.11
Tallinna Kalev
Pärnu Linnameeskond
0
0
FIN
06.03.11
Tallinna Kalev
FC Lootus Kohtla-Järve
2
2
FIN
07.11.10
Tallinna Kalev
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
3
FIN
24.10.10
Tallinna Kalev
Kiviõli FC Irbis
0
2
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
15.10.10
Tallinna Kalev II
FC Puuma
2
3
FIN
Estônia : Copa
06.10.10
Tallinna Kalev
JK Tammeka Tartu II
2
1
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
03.10.10
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
2
3
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
01.10.10
Tallinna Kalev II
FC Velldoris
1
3
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
18.09.10
Tallinna Kalev
Legion
0
1
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
17.09.10
Tallinna Kalev II
Tabasalu JK
1
1
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
29.08.10
Tallinna Kalev
FC Warrior Valga
3
5
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
27.08.10
Tallinna Kalev II
FC MC Tallinn
1
1
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
22.08.10
Tallinna Kalev
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
2
2
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
13.08.10
Tallinna Kalev II
Joker
5
0
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
08.08.10
Tallinna Kalev
Rakvere Tarvas
3
1
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
30.07.10
Tallinna Kalev II
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
2
1
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
26.07.10
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia II
1
6
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
23.07.10
Tallinna Kalev II
Kohtla-Järve JK Alko
0
0
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
11.07.10
Tallinna Kalev
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
1
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga Feminina
06.07.10
Tallinna Kalev
Flora
0
8
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
18.06.10
Tallinna Kalev II
Tallinna JK Dünamo
1
2
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
13.06.10
Tallinna Kalev
Legion
3
0
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
04.06.10
Tallinna Kalev II
FCI Tallinn
2
1
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
02.06.10
Tallinna Kalev
Flora II
2
3
FIN
16.05.10
Tallinna Kalev
Kiviõli FC Irbis
4
3
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
14.05.10
Tallinna Kalev II
Tallinna FC Ajax II
0
1
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga Feminina
08.05.10
Tallinna Kalev
Pärnu JK
0
5
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
07.05.10
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
FC Puuma
3
4
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
02.05.10
Tallinna Kalev
Pärnu Linnameeskond
4
0
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
30.04.10
Tallinna Kalev II
Nõmme Kalju II
1
3
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga Feminina
24.04.10
Tallinna Kalev
Lootos
1
1
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
18.04.10
Tallinna Kalev
Ajax Lasnamäe
1
1
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga Feminina
17.04.10
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn
Tallinna Kalev
3
0
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
16.04.10
Tallinna Kalev II
Tallinna FC Ararat TTÜ SK
1
1
FIN
Estônia : Meistriliiga Feminina
10.04.10
Tallinna Kalev
Tammeka
1
3
FIN
Estônia : II Liiga
09.04.10
JK Kaitseliit Kalev
Tallinna Kalev II
2
4
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
04.04.10
Tallinna Kalev
FCI Levadia II
0
2
FIN
24.03.10
Tallinna Kalev
Rakvere Tarvas
1
0
FIN
Estônia : Super Copa Feminina
21.03.10
MTÜ SK FC Levadia Tallinn
Flora
1
4
FIN
Estônia : Esiliiga A
14.03.10
Tallinna Kalev
Jõhvi FC Lokomotiv
1
0
FIN
10.03.10
Tallinna Kalev
FC Warrior Valga
4
1
FIN