Harboe Arena Slagelse
Nome: Harboe Arena Slagelse
Cidade: Slagelse
País: Dinamarca
Superfície: Grass
Cidade: Slagelse
País: Dinamarca
Superfície: Grass
Últimos jogos
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
20.05.24
Naestved
Hillerød
1
3
FIN
Dinamarca : Denmarksserien
17.05.24
Slagelse B&I
KFUM Roskilde
3
0
FIN
04.05.24
Slagelse B&I
Greve
2
4
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
03.05.24
Naestved
Boldklubben
1
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Denmarksserien
19.04.24
Slagelse B&I
Herlev
0
1
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
12.04.24
Naestved
Horsens
0
2
FIN
07.04.24
Naestved
HB Køge
2
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Denmarksserien
01.04.24
Slagelse B&I
BK Skjold
0
2
FIN
22.03.24
Slagelse B&I
B 1908
1
1
FIN
Dinamarca : 1a Divisão
09.03.24
Naestved
Fredericia
0
0
FIN
03.03.24
Naestved
Horsens
1
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Denmarksserien
03.11.23
Slagelse B&I
LSF
2
1
FIN
13.10.23
Slagelse B&I
Glostrup FK
0
2
FIN
06.10.23
Slagelse B&I
Frederikssund
3
1
FIN
22.09.23
Slagelse B&I
Karlslunde
1
1
FIN
10.09.23
Slagelse B&I
Ringsted
1
1
FIN
25.08.23
Slagelse B&I
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
3
4
FIN
18.08.23
Slagelse B&I
VB 1968
0
0
FIN
17.06.23
Slagelse B&I
Allerød
1
5
FIN
02.06.23
Slagelse B&I
Herlev
1
0
FIN
19.05.23
Slagelse B&I
BK Skjold
0
5
FIN
05.05.23
Slagelse B&I
LSF
1
2
FIN
21.04.23
Slagelse B&I
Næstved IF
0
2
FIN
07.04.23
Slagelse B&I
VB 1968
1
2
FIN
24.03.23
Slagelse B&I
KFUM
0
2
FIN
26.11.22
Slagelse B&I
VB 1968
4
1
FIN
05.11.22
Slagelse B&I
Allerød
1
4
FIN
22.10.22
Slagelse B&I
Frederikssund
0
3
FIN
08.10.22
Slagelse B&I
Herlev
1
1
FIN
17.09.22
Slagelse B&I
KFUM
3
1
FIN
10.09.22
Slagelse B&I
BK Skjold
0
1
FIN
27.08.22
Slagelse B&I
LSF
1
2
FIN
17.08.22
Slagelse B&I
Næstved IF
4
0
FIN
06.08.22
Slagelse B&I
Avarta
1
4
FIN
Dinamarca : Landspokal
02.08.22
Slagelse B&I
SonderjyskE
0
5
FIN
Dinamarca : 3a Divisão
04.06.22
Slagelse B&I
Karlslunde
2
1
FIN
21.05.22
Slagelse B&I
Young Boys
0
0
FIN
13.05.22
Slagelse B&I
KFUM Roskilde
2
0
FIN
30.04.22
Slagelse B&I
Herlev
3
0
FIN
18.04.22
Slagelse B&I
Vanløse
1
3
FIN
09.04.22
Slagelse B&I
Dalum
1
1
FIN
26.03.22
Slagelse B&I
KFUM Roskilde
1
0
FIN
12.03.22
Slagelse B&I
Roskilde
0
0
FIN
13.11.21
Slagelse B&I
Herlev
4
0
FIN
30.10.21
Slagelse B&I
Næsby
1
1
FIN
09.10.21
Slagelse B&I
Lyseng
2
1
FIN
26.09.21
Slagelse B&I
Frem
1
1
FIN
04.09.21
Slagelse B&I
VSK Århus
1
1
FIN
21.08.21
Slagelse B&I
Vanløse
0
0
FIN
14.08.21
Slagelse B&I
Karlslunde
1
2
FIN
07.08.21
Slagelse B&I
Young Boys
3
1
FIN
Dinamarca : 2a Divisão
05.06.21
Slagelse B&I
Vanløse
0
1
FIN
24.05.21
Slagelse B&I
Avarta
3
1
FIN
09.05.21
Slagelse B&I
Akademisk Boldklub
0
1
FIN
18.04.21
Slagelse B&I
Bronshoj
2
1
FIN
05.04.21
Slagelse B&I
FA 2000
1
2
FIN
21.03.21
Slagelse B&I
Lolland Falster Alliancen
1
3
FIN
22.11.20
Slagelse B&I
AB Tårnby
2
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Landspokal
11.11.20
Slagelse B&I
Lyngby
0
9
FIN
Dinamarca : 2a Divisão
08.11.20
Slagelse B&I
Skovshoved
1
1
FIN
01.11.20
Slagelse B&I
Hellerup
0
1
FIN
18.10.20
Slagelse B&I
Roskilde
3
1
FIN
Dinamarca : Landspokal
07.10.20
Slagelse B&I
Skovshoved
2
0
FIN
Dinamarca : 2a Divisão
04.10.20
Slagelse B&I
Naestved
1
1
FIN
20.09.20
Slagelse B&I
Hillerød
1
1
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
07.09.20
Odense
Midtjylland
2
2
FIN
07.09.20
Nordsjaelland
Aarhus
2
4
FIN
07.09.20
Horsens
Fredericia
3
1
FIN
07.09.20
Lyngby
Kobenhavn
2
2
FIN
Dinamarca : Landspokal
02.09.20
Slagelse B&I
Dalum
PRO
2
1
1
1
FIN
Dinamarca : 2a Divisão
30.08.20
Slagelse B&I
KFUM Roskilde
2
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
05.08.20
Slagelse B&I
Køge Nord
0
2
FIN
Dinamarca : 2a Divisão
01.07.20
Slagelse B&I
VSK Århus
3
0
FIN
27.06.20
Slagelse B&I
Ringkøbing
1
2
FIN
14.06.20
Slagelse B&I
Sydvest
2
2
FIN
09.11.19
Slagelse B&I
Hillerød
2
1
FIN
27.10.19
Slagelse B&I
Frem
2
3
FIN
06.10.19
Slagelse B&I
Helsingør
1
3
FIN
22.09.19
Slagelse B&I
Bronshoj
0
1
FIN
08.09.19
Slagelse B&I
Boldklubben
0
0
FIN
Dinamarca : Landspokal
04.09.19
Slagelse B&I
Akademisk Boldklub
1
2
FIN
Dinamarca : 2a Divisão
21.08.19
Slagelse B&I
Holbæk B&I
1
0
FIN
11.08.19
Slagelse B&I
Skovshoved
0
2
FIN
04.08.19
Slagelse B&I
Vanløse
0
0
FIN
Mundo : Amistosos de Clubes
27.07.19
Slagelse B&I
Boldklubben
1
5
FIN
Dinamarca : 2a Divisão
22.06.19
Slagelse B&I
Sydvest
1
2
FIN
10.06.19
Slagelse B&I
Odder
1
2
FIN
02.06.19
Slagelse B&I
Hillerød
1
2
FIN
19.05.19
Slagelse B&I
Avarta
1
1
FIN
05.05.19
Slagelse B&I
Marienlyst
4
0
FIN
22.04.19
Slagelse B&I
Tarup-Paarup
1
0
FIN
13.04.19
Slagelse B&I
Vanløse
1
1
FIN
31.03.19
Slagelse B&I
Hellerup
0
2
FIN
16.03.19
Slagelse B&I
Boldklubben
2
1
FIN
04.11.18
Slagelse B&I
Akademisk Boldklub
3
5
FIN
21.10.18
Slagelse B&I
Frem
0
0
FIN
07.10.18
Slagelse B&I
Bronshoj
2
2
FIN
23.09.18
Slagelse B&I
Middelfart
1
2
FIN
09.09.18
Slagelse B&I
Hillerød
1
0
FIN
26.08.18
Slagelse B&I
Skovshoved
3
0
FIN